Results data from Eventor. Ranking system is based on the BOF system with some small improvements. A competitors best six events are used in calculating their ranking, but only two sprint events are counted in that six. Run of the week is based on how many standard deviations a competitor beats their average performance by.

Type in filter boxes to filter by name, club, state or gender.

Rankings are frozen while orienteering is stopped

Runs of the week:

  1. Elise Kennedy scored 798 at ACT Sprint Series #3: Deakin Offices (rated 1.6364)
  2. Marcus Cazzolato scored 1051 at Twilight Series Event #7 - Goodwood (rated 1.5934)
  3. Lyn Barnett scored 577 at Twilight Series Event #7 - Goodwood (rated 1.3770)

News:

Pos Name Club State Gender Class Points
Filter:
1Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM218157
2Brodie NankervisEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM218154
3Matt DoyleAbominable O-MenACTMM218151
4Matthew CraneAbominable O-MenACTMM408141
5Aston KeyMelbourne Forest RacersVICMM218140
6Martin DentRed RoosACTMM408130
7Alastair GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM218065
8Ryan StocksBushflyersACTMM218025
9Patrick MillerBushflyersACTMM218016
10Tomas KrajcaRed RoosACTMM218011
11Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM218002
12Toby WilsonGaringal OrienteersNSWMM217989
13David StocksBushflyersACTMM10-207950
14Ewan ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM10-207923
15Dante AfnanYalanga OrienteersSAMM10-207922
16Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersQLDMM217893
17Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersVICMM457882
18Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM217870
19Duncan CurrieGaringal OrienteersNSWMM217851
20Paul de JonghBushflyersACTMM217849
21Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM10-207799
22Toby LangBushflyersACTMM10-207779
23Ben GoonanBendigo OrienteersVICMM457775
24Mark GregsonRed RoosACTMM217772
25Mark BourneNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM217754
26Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersVICMM10-207751
27Andrew KerrParawanga OrienteersACTMM10-207748
28Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM407741
29Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM10-207728
29Craig FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersVICMM457728
31David BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersVICMM357723
32Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM217722
33Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM10-207714
34Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest RacersVICFW507710
35Tate NeedhamRed RoosACTMM457708
36Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM407705
37Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM557695
38Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroosQLDMM217694
39Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersSAMM10-207689
40Matthew StocksBushflyersACTMM507679
41Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM217676
42Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosQLDMM10-207664
43Krystal NeumannEnoggeroosQLDFW217662
44Andy HoggParawanga OrienteersACTMM457653
45Daniel GrayUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM217645
46Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubNSWMM10-207619
47Shannon JonesAbominable O-MenACTFW407616
48Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM407613
49Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersNSWMM357610
49Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICMM10-207610
51Stephen MelhuishParawanga OrienteersACTMM217597
51Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersSAMM10-207597
53Grace CraneAbominable O-MenACTFW217592
54Ben SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM407587
55Tara MelhuishParawanga OrienteersACTFW217582
56Ella CuthbertParawanga OrienteersACTFW10-207573
57Owen RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersACTMM217572
58Craig DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM457571
59Olivia SprodTintookies OrienteersSAFW217568
59Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersVICMM10-207568
61Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersSAMM10-207566
62Anthony StonerAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM457565
63Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM607559
64Jonathan McCombAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM507557
65Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersSAMM10-207555
66Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM10-207551
67Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Occasional OrienteersNSWMM457537
68Eric MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM507536
69James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWMM407533
70Geoff LawfordEureka OrienteersVICMM657532
71Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM407528
72Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTAS7526
73Dion McKenzieAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM407506
74Jemery DayAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM557504
75Anthony ScottRed RoosACTMM557495
76Aidan DawsonGaringal OrienteersNSWMM217491
77Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersSAFW10-207487
78Jim RussellBendigo OrienteersVICMM607485
79Kris ClausonAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS7484
80Caitlin YoungBushflyersACTFW10-207479
81Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM557476
82Rob WalterRed RoosACTMM457473
83Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW507467
84Iida LehtonenGaringal OrienteersNSWFW217466
85Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubNSWMM10-207464
86Kathie DentRed RoosACTFW217463
87Tom PoortenaarAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM10-207461
88Matthew CohenAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM407458
89Anna SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW407454
90Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW217453
91Mikayla CooperAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW10-207444
92Bernard WalkerWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM607443
93Andrew SlatteryRed RoosACTMM357442
93Allan HoodWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTAS7442
95Ian ProsserAbominable O-MenACTMM607440
96Fedor IskhakovRed RoosACTMM407436
97Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW217435
98Simon GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM557432
98Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersSAMM10-207432
100Graham FifieldRed RoosACT7427
101Lachlan HowardEnoggeroosQLDMM217422
102Bart VonhoffBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM357421
103Eoin RotheryBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM657420
103Sebastian BurgessAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM607420
105Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM217419
106Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersNSWMM507416
107Clare BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersVICFW217408
108Clare HawthorneMelbourne Forest RacersVICFW507406
109Jonathan RicksRed RoosACTMM457405
109Jack WickhamEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM10-207405
111Michael WarltersUringa OrienteersNSWMM557399
111Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersSAFW10-207399
113Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW10-207394
113Jeff DunnAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM657394
115Andrew SmithGaringal OrienteersNSWMM507384
116Marina IskhakovaRed RoosACTFW217378
117Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersSAMM507364
118Matthew PurcellGrammar SeniorACTMM357363
119Shane DoyleUringa OrienteersNSWMM507359
120Cathy McCombAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW507357
121Nathan GuinnessParawanga OrienteersACTMM507356
122Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDFW217352
123Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM557348
124Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM557342
125Brendan WilsonBushflyersACTMM10-207341
126James HeyesParawanga OrienteersACTMM457340
127William CoxRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM10-207339
128Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 OrienteersWAMM407338
129Lance ReadUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM557337
129Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM607337
131Warwick WilliamsEureka OrienteersVICMM557333
132Evalin BrautigamTjuringa OrienteersSAFW217331
133Kym BarnettTjuringa OrienteersSAMM217328
134Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM10-207325
135Darryl SmithWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM607324
136Ari PiiroinenBushflyersACTMM557322
136Euan BestEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM217322
138Niko StonerAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM217319
139Ben PoortenaarAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM10-207318
140Riley KerrEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM217313
141Emily SorensenTintookies OrienteersSAFW10-207312
142Tom KennedyGaringal OrienteersNSWMM10-207307
143Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersWAMM217303
144Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW457302
145Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW10-207299
146Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersSAMM557298
147Mace NeveRed RoosACTFW357293
148Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM217291
149Cath ChalmersBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW507290
150Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM217289
151Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersNSWMM357282
152Paul EnkelaarAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM457281
153Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW557279
154Jett McCombAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM10-207278
155Mikaela GrayUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW10-207277
156Graham BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersWAMM457276
157David PolandBushflyersACTMM607271
158Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW217269
159Ainsley ScottAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW357266
159Max PowellAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS7266
161Allison JonesRed RoosACTFW457265
162Ken MansellBushflyersACT7259
163Mark WestAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM557254
164Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersSAMM507252
164Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubVICFW217252
166Jesse PiiroinenBushflyersACTMM217251
167Joseph WilsonBushflyersACTMM10-207250
168Elye DentRed RoosACTMM217246
169Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersNSWFW357242
170Steve WatsonWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTAS7236
171Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM457234
172Martin WehnerWeston EmusACTMM557231
173Miles EllisBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM457226
174Tim CochraneParawanga OrienteersACT7222
175David MarshallAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM657217
176Braedy JaugietisGrammar SeniorACT7215
177Ross StewartBushflyersACTMM607213
178Jenny BourneEureka OrienteersVICFW657203
178Nick DaleLOSTWAMM557203
180James ScottAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM407201
181Bayley FisherEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM10-207181
182Rachel WestBibbulmun OrienteersWAFW457179
183Davin FifieldRed RoosACTMM507169
183Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM607169
185Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 OrienteersWAFW357163
186Alison InglisBushflyersACTFW507159
187Hans EgefalkBendigo OrienteersVICMM607156
188Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF GroupVICMM557155
189Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM557154
190Wendy ReadUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW557153
190Liam DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM10-207153
192Emily WalterRed RoosACT7151
192Carlin WhiteEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM217151
194Gary CarrollAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM557147
194Anthea FeeAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS7147
196Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW407145
197Phil WalkerParawanga OrienteersACTMM607144
198Simon PhillipsEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM607139
199James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM217126
200Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW10-207125
201Zack NoyesGrammar SeniorACTMM10-207122
202Zali McCombAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW10-207120
202Thomas GardeAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS7120
204John Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenACTMM557117
204Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM557117
206John ScownAbominable O-MenACTMM657115
206Peter CusickAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM657115
208Jordi FigarolaTjuringa OrienteersSAMM217113
209Ceri PassKulgun 225 OrienteersWAFW457110
210Stephen StillAbominable O-MenACTMM407105
211Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW557104
212Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus OrienteersVICMM607102
213Ana HercegParawanga OrienteersACTFW557099
214Niamh CassarWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWFW10-207098
215Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM557096
215Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICMM607096
217Grant McDonaldAbominable O-MenACTMM607094
217Bruce BarnettBushflyersACTMM557094
217Anthea FeaverLOSTWAFW607094
220Rohan HyslopParawanga OrienteersACTMM507091
221Patrick DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM10-207090
222Cathy HoggParawanga OrienteersACTFW457084
223Meredith NormanTjuringa OrienteersSAFW217082
223Neil BarrBendigo OrienteersVICMM657082
225Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM357081
226Tony RadfordBendigo OrienteersVICMM707078
226Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 OrienteersWAFW10-207078
228Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM607076
229Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM707074
230Natalie MillerBushflyersACTFW10-207072
231Elise PalethorpeBushflyersACT7063
232Toni BrownBushflyersACTFW557062
232Jon GlanvilleParawanga OrienteersACTMM607062
232David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersSAMM607062
235Sussan BestEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW407058
236Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAFW457056
237Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM557052
238Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenACTMM217042
239Peter MillerBushflyersACTMM507041
240Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersSAFW217036
241Belinda AllisonRed RoosACTMM457034
242Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM457033
243Justine HobsonBushflyersACTFW10-207031
244Leigh DickieBushflyersACTMM457029
244Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM657029
246Sue HancockWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASFW557026
247Mick CooperAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM557025
248Serena DoyleUringa OrienteersNSWFW10-207019
249Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM707018
250Ellen JohnsonBushflyersACTFW10-207017
250Toni BachvarovaGaringal OrienteersNSWFW457017
252Noel SchoknechtLOSTWAMM657014
253Tom PalfreyAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS7011
254Paul PacqueEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM657009
255Bruce BowenParawanga OrienteersACTMM657007
256Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersSAMM557006
257Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW607003
258Nick DentCentral Coast OrienteersNSWMM657002
259Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW557001
260Samuel WilsonRed RoosACTMM357000
261Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW556997
262Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM656991
263Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW10-206984
264Chris BrownEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW606982
265Dane CavanaghEnoggeroosQLDMM356979
266Will MadlGrammar SeniorACTMM216972
267Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICFW456968
268John BulmanGaringal OrienteersNSWMM556967
269Phil BestEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTAS6963
270Ken LawsRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM216961
271Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWFW10-206960
272Charles BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersVICMM706959
273Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersNSWFW356955
274Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW506951
275Jenny SheridanWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTAS6950
276Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersACTMM606947
277Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubQLDMM216946
278Nicholas BrennanGrammar SeniorACTMM216944
279Phil HazellTintookies OrienteersSAMM606939
279Simon StubbsEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM456939
281Michael RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersACTMM506938
281Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Occasional OrienteersNSWFW406938
283Bill JonesRed RoosACTMM706935
283Michael HalmyBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM606935
285Jono LineenAbominable O-MenACTMM556932
286David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM506928
287Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosQLDMM506924
287Anna DowlingWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASFW216924
289Michelle ElsAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6918
290Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus OrienteersVICMM656917
291Greg WilsonBushflyersACTMM506914
291Natalie SmithParawanga OrienteersACTFW456914
293Marcus DegenaarAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6913
294Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersNSWMM756912
295Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICFW456905
296Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubVICMM456902
297Tara SutherlandBushflyersACTFW556899
298Doug JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersSAMM506894
299Michael DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM506891
300Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM556882
301Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAFW406881
302Hilary WoodCentral Coast OrienteersNSWFW656880
303Lochlann HoganRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM216879
304Andrew CheffersWeston EmusACTMM556873
304Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot OrienteersNSWMM556873
306Randall HopeWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM656872
307Miriam PalmerAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW506861
308Ruhi AfnanYalanga OrienteersSAMM506856
309Dylan BryantEnoggeroosQLDMM10-206853
309Robert GraiegLOSTWAMM656853
311Colin PriceCentral Coast OrienteersNSWMM656848
311Peter ShawAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6848
313Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersNSWMM656845
314Henry GotzingerGrammar JuniorACTMM216840
314Christine MarshallAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW556840
316Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM756839
317Chris SchulzEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM506835
318Michael BurtRed RoosACTMM606834
319Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersNSWMM706833
320Lachlan HoGrammar JuniorACTMM216831
320Bob MorganBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM606831
320Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersNSWMM656831
320Charles DragarAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM606831
324Bert ElsonAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM656830
325Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersNSWMM556828
325Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW216828
327Hayden DentRed RoosACTMM216827
328John AllenGrammar JuniorACTMM216826
329Liana StubbsEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTAS6825
330Phoebe DentCentral Coast OrienteersNSWMM356824
330Rob WestBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM706824
330Ian FletcherLOSTWAMM706824
333Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubVICFW456821
334Andrew HobsonBushflyersACTMM506820
335Jim MackayUringa OrienteersNSWMM606813
336Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW10-206812
337Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM656810
338Mitchell StephensYalanga OrienteersSAMM216809
338Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 OrienteersWAFW606809
340Kenji WalterBushflyersACT6806
341Makhaya HoggParawanga OrienteersACTMM216805
341Melissa AnnettsGaringal OrienteersNSWFW216805
341Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersWAMM456805
344Neil HawthorneAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM656798
345Peter EffeneyUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM606796
345Charlie CooperAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM216796
345Owen MulcahyAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM216796
348Chris AndersenBushflyersACTMM556795
348Liz CanningWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASFW556795
350Malcolm PowellUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM606793
351Mark ColwellRed RoosACT6792
352Greg HawthorneWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM706791
353Zoe TerrillBushflyersACTFW216789
354Serje RobidouxUringa OrienteersNSWMM456788
354Keren FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersSAFW456788
356Tara PowellFraser Region Orienteering GroupQLD6785
357Tony SimpkinsLOSTWAMM756784
358Lindsay PenderAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM706781
359Isaac MaddenLOSTWAMM216778
360Michael GuthrieParawanga OrienteersACTMM10-206777
361Martin EtheringtonParawanga OrienteersACTMM606772
362Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSA6766
363Murray PowellUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM216765
364Geoff PowellAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6757
365Darryl ErbacherParawanga OrienteersACTMM756756
366Connor LineenAbominable O-MenACTMM216754
367Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW606751
367Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersSAFW456751
369Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers ClubQLDMM706749
369Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM606749
371Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersSAMM656748
372Alison StubbsEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW456746
373Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga OrienteersACTMM606744
374Sally WayteAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW606732
375Jacob MillerBushflyersACT6731
375Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersSAMM606731
377John BrayanGaringal OrienteersNSWMM606729
378Carol HardingBushflyersACTFW606727
379Stephen GoggsRed RoosACTMM556723
379Caitlin MaddenLOSTWAFW216723
381Felicity ZamboNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSW6718
382Robert SmithTintookies OrienteersSAMM756717
383Jennifer PorterLOSTWAFW456715
384Eleanor SansomBibbulmun OrienteersWAFW216712
385Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAFW356710
385Martin BicevskisAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM706710
385Kate BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersWAFW10-206710
388Ian JessupGaringal OrienteersNSWMM556704
389David JenkinsBushflyersACTMM606703
389Jo MitchellAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6703
391Joshua Newnes EnoggeroosQLDMM216701
391Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW606701
393Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersNSWMM706695
394Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW10-206694
395Wayne GregsonRed RoosACTMM756692
396Callum DegenaarAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6690
397Silke SpeierBushflyersACTFW506681
398Michelle SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW456680
398Mark HeyWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM656680
400Quinn BissettPathfinders Orienteering ClubTASFW216678
401Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW656677
401Richard MatthewsLOSTWAMM706677
403Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW656675
404Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersNSWMM456669
405Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM216668
406Desmond NormanTjuringa OrienteersSAMM656666
407Robyn PallasCentral Coast OrienteersNSWFW656665
408Paul LefevreEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM656664
409Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSA6663
410Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM756659
411Mike CalderAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM706658
412Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers ClubQLDMM456657
413James LaverAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM756653
414Jose ZapataCentral Coast OrienteersNSWMM406652
415Carys ConnickBushflyersACTFW216648
416Tony BryantEnoggeroosQLDMM406645
417Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM656636
418Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM656633
419Sandra TarrLOSTWAFW506631
420Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubQLDMM216628
421Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosQLDFW216626
422Melanie ChristieUringa OrienteersNSWFW456624
423Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersSAFW506623
424Michael DowlingWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM606621
425Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM656619
426Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersWAMM606618
427Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW606614
428Mary McDonaldAbominable O-MenACTFW606607
428Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM506607
430Robert FisherParawanga OrienteersACTMM456606
431Peter SearleBendigo OrienteersVICMM756600
432Anthony PowellBushflyersACT6596
432Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW216596
434Peter AntcliffBushflyersACTMM556595
434Hugh MooreRed RoosACTMM706595
436Mandy McIntyreAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6594
437Ian RathboneWellington Ranges Orienteering ClubTASMM656592
438Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosQLDMM10-206590
438Andrea SchiwyAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW556590
440Eric WainwrightRed RoosACTMM756589
441Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubQLDMM216588
442Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM706585
443Edith GrayAbominable O-MenACTFW506584
444Louise HallBendigo OrienteersVICFW506583
445Johnny PetersenGaringal OrienteersNSWMM656582
446Anthony SlatyerParawanga OrienteersACT6581
446Paul JarrettKulgun 225 OrienteersWAMM506581
448Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersQLDMM706580
449Lucy HawthorneAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW406578
450Meisha AustinAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW456577
451Kate LucasAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW606569
452Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersSAFW10-206568
453Michael MitchellBushflyersACTMM656566
454Alex RicksRed RoosACTMM216564
454Hilary CaneAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW706564
454Dirk NankervisEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASMM606564
457Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersNSWFW656562
458Thomas Powell-DaviesAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6560
459Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersSAMM706558
460Sue GarrParawanga OrienteersACTFW556557
461Gayle WestAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW506552
462Robert AllisonRed RoosACTMM706551
463Susan KeyMelbourne Forest RacersVICFW656538
464Grant BattersbyWeston EmusACTMM706537
465Sue KeyMelbourne Forest RacersVICFW656529
466Gerhard VelaitisYalanga OrienteersSAMM606528
467John ChellewBendigo OrienteersVICMM756524
468Graham SargisonAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM706523
469Lucy BurleyYalanga OrienteersSAFW216522
470Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW506521
471Abbie FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersSAFW216519
472Chris StocksBushflyersACTFW506517
472Airdrie LongGaringal OrienteersNSWFW556517
474Sharon LambertBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWFW556514
475Chloe MillerBushflyersACTFW216513
475Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICFW756513
475Edward PlummerLOSTWAMM506513
478Keith FifieldRed RoosACTMM756507
479Aoife RotheryBig Foot OrienteersNSWFW10-206506
480Miles BryantEnoggeroosQLDMM10-206498
481Sophie BestEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW216495
482Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersSAMM706486
483Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW606484
484Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM10-206475
484Mike HoweLOSTWAMM756475
486Liz AbbottParawanga OrienteersACTFW606473
486Gemma BurleyYalanga OrienteersSAFW216473
488Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW216472
489Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW606468
490Lilja LehtonenGirls GrammarACTFW216466
491Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside OrienteersNSWMM606462
492Monika BinderParawanga OrienteersACTFW556457
493Renny DuckettAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM706456
494Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW656455
494Donelda NilesEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW556455
496Maurice PattenRed RoosACTMM556452
497Jane BarnettBushflyersACTFW606441
498Rosie RutledgeAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW606439
499Paul SmaleKulgun 225 OrienteersWAMM706432
500Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW756424
501Phil DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM756420
502James MitchellUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM706416
503Tommy CharlesRed RoosACTMM10-206413
504Jan HardyAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW656411
505Judy AllisonRed RoosACTFW706410
506Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersSAFW556409
507Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSWMM656408
507Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW756408
509Martin CharlesRed RoosACTMM506407
510Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICFW706402
511Barbara TassellAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW706396
512Tom de JonghBushflyersACTMM606393
512Jason MacqueenBushflyersACT6393
514Dan RedfernGaringal OrienteersNSWMM606386
515Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW606384
516Valerie BarkerBushflyersACTFW706380
517Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM706376
518Terry CavanaghAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM756375
519Ian GrivellTintookies OrienteersSAMM456374
520Susanne HarryssonBushflyersACTFW556371
521Robyn ChapmanAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW656370
522Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenACTFW216367
523David HoggParawanga OrienteersACTMM756366
524Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersSAMM10-206363
525Belinda LawfordAbominable O-MenACTFW216362
526Geoff WoodParawanga OrienteersACTMM706358
527Rob BeattieBibbulmun OrienteersWAMM656357
528Lucy PeljoEnoggeroosQLDFW456353
529Charlie SeddonParawanga OrienteersACTMM216352
530Sandi PowellAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6350
531Helena GriggsAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW756338
532Matthew RobertsonParawanga OrienteersACT6330
533Janet BushAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW706325
534Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa OrienteersSAFW506315
535Leila HendersonYalanga OrienteersSAFW656314
536Barbara DawsonGaringal OrienteersNSWFW556306
537Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW656304
538Eleanor WilliamsBendigo OrienteersVICFW10-206300
539Bryant AllenParawanga OrienteersACTMM756292
540Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersSAFW506291
541Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersWAFW456286
542Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW606285
543Judith HayToohey Forest OrienteersQLDFW706283
544Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW606280
545Fiona CaristoEnoggeroosQLDFW456269
546Lois WestBibbulmun OrienteersWAFW706258
547Jacqueline StephensYalanga OrienteersSAFW406254
548Penny DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersWAFW756252
549Rosemary KullmannLOSTWAFW706250
550Vicky MansellBushflyersACT6246
551Jenna LinehanRed RoosACTFW356230
552Valerie BrammallEsk Valley Orienteering ClubTASFW756229
553Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosQLDMM216228
554Ross KellyAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM756227
555Matthew RossToohey Forest OrienteersQLD6225
556Joshua MansellBushflyersACT6219
557Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 OrienteersWAMM216218
558Frances PowellUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW556217
559Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW10-206211
560James ColwellRed RoosACT6210
560Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVIC6210
562Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW656203
563John SuttonRed RoosACTMM806197
564Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM406192
565Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM706171
566Julian RoscoeAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6164
567Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM806159
568Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM756158
569Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICMM406145
570Wayne GriggsAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASMM756138
571Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM706129
572Bill MonaghanParawanga OrienteersACTMM756120
572Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW656120
574Angus McKeeBushflyersACT6117
575Anna HasanParawanga OrienteersACT6111
576Christopher WardAbominable O-MenACT6110
576Hannu ManneringBushflyersACTMM706110
578Andrea EvesBibbulmun OrienteersWAFW456108
579Deirdre SharkeyParawanga OrienteersACT6107
580Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersQLDMM756092
581S├ęBastien BouGrammar JuniorACTMM216091
582Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAFW606082
583Jane CusickAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW606064
584Kirsten WehnerWeston EmusACTFW556063
585Jane SymonsAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS6060
586Kerryne JonesRed RoosACTFW706058
587Jim BowlingEnoggeroosQLDMM806052
588Jennifer BinnsLOSTWAFW656051
589Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM756047
590Roy MeuronenBushflyersACT6046
591Pat MiethkeParawanga OrienteersACTFW706030
592Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubQLDMM216026
593John MajorKulgun 225 OrienteersWAMM756021
594Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM806013
595Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW656006
596Mika MoorParawanga OrienteersACTFW216004
597John SuominenWeston EmusACTMM755994
598Ann IngwersenParawanga OrienteersACTFW755986
599Janet FletcherLOSTWAFW755985
600Jo HobsonBushflyersACTFW505982
601Helen BaileyLOSTWAFW605965
602Jim ForbesGaringal OrienteersNSWMM705946
603Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW705926
604Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM405921
605Jane CalderAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW655917
606Alan ThompsonRed RoosACTMM755915
607Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersSAMM605872
608Conor BendleAbominable O-MenACT5866
609Jennifer WebbAbominable O-MenACTFW505858
609Chanchal FoxenAustralopers Orienteering ClubTAS5858
611Dianne SearleBendigo OrienteersVICFW755854
612Thomas FisherParawanga OrienteersACTMM215838
613Alan SargeantBushflyersACTMM705817
614Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICFW605813
615Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAMM655806
616Toni FrankBibbulmun OrienteersWAFW755797
617Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW555794
618Elizabeth DunbarParawanga OrienteersACTFW605770
619Margaret KerteszBendigo OrienteersVICFW555769
620Peter GillonLOSTWAMM705758
621David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM755757
622Michael D'AscenzoBushflyersACTMM655748
623Steven HalpinParawanga OrienteersACT5743
624Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW805726
625Daniel LiAbominable O-MenACT5707
626Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW655706
627Sally KingslandBushflyersACT5704
628Anna NapierLOSTWAFW655682
629Shelley SeddonParawanga OrienteersACT5670
630Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW555667
631Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW605662
632Connor DentRed RoosACTMM215652
633Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW455628
634Jan GoetessonBushflyersACT5625
635Alison BryantEnoggeroosQLDFW455616
636Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroosQLDFW705605
637Alice RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersACT5596
638Max WalterRed RoosACT5594
639Dave LottyUringa OrienteersNSWMM755590
640Mary BullockBushflyersACT5581
641Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW405579
642Diana HallamParawanga OrienteersACT5575
643Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the WestWAFW655572
644Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersSAFW10-205560
645Joan SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersQLDFW705551
646Ariadna IskhakovaRed RoosACTFW215541
647Oliver GotzingerGrammar JuniorACT5540
648John HardingParawanga OrienteersACTMM655501
649Helen FisherParawanga OrienteersACT5486
650Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders Orienteering ClubTASFW605484
651Susan HallissyBushflyersACTFW505480
652Elizabeth BulmanGaringal OrienteersNSWFW555477
653Sarah GilbertAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW215467
654Amber WalterBushflyersACT5465
655Katherine HinchcliffeBushflyersACTFW215463
656Kerryne JonesBushflyersACT5450
657Hind NeedhamRed RoosACTFW505446
658Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW655439
659Fryderyk PryjmaParawanga OrienteersACTMM215430
660John AndersonGaringal OrienteersNSWMM755429
661Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW655411
662Moreen CoxLOSTWAFW755401
663Callum BennettBushflyersACTMM215394
664Pauli PiiroinenBushflyersACTMM855380
665Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyersACTFW655375
666Barbara MartinParawanga OrienteersACTFW655340
667Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM805323
668Beverley MillerAustralopers Orienteering ClubTASFW705281
669Grant BluettAbominable O-MenACTMM455256
670Robert MouattRed RoosACTMM805252
671Lawrie BrownParawanga OrienteersACT5245
671Nicole DavisLOSTWAFW505245
673Chris HinchcliffeBushflyersACT5241
674John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAMM755230
675Daniel RossGrammar JuniorACT5223
676Ann SuttonRed RoosACTFW755220
677Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersSAFW505218
678Shannan ForrestParawanga OrienteersACTFW455201
679Jane SayeAbominable O-MenACTFW655194
680Penny BrothersRed RoosACT5167
681Colleen MockParawanga OrienteersACTFW705156
682Penny KingBushflyersACT5154
683Erica LejinsParawanga OrienteersACT5147
684Michael TedeschiRed RoosACTMM655125
685Mica WalterRed RoosACT5119
686Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVIC5110
687Kilian LiljeSouthern Highlands Occasional OrienteersNSWMM215101
688Jill WalkerParawanga OrienteersACTFW605069
689Nikolaus ElzParawanga OrienteersACT5005
690Lynwen ConnickBushflyersACTFW554991
691Shey BissettPathfinders Orienteering ClubTAS4939
692Ian CrellinParawanga OrienteersACTMM704929
693William LavertyGrammar SeniorACT4855
694Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSA4829
695Nathan PearsonGrammar SeniorACTMM10-204795
696Edwina MulhearnRed RoosACTFW604770
697Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubSAMM804642
698Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubSAFW704627
699Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW404599
700Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga OrienteersACT4512
701Eino MeuronenBushflyersACTMM854501
702Michelle CochraneNewcastle Orienteering ClubNSW4481
703Tanya FordAbominable O-MenACT4480
704Layla GoshtiCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubVIC4473
705Sanda HalpinParawanga OrienteersACT4421
706Ben MansellBushflyersACT4171
707Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICFW704141
708Oliver LisingGrammar JuniorACT4010
709Jack GroseBushflyersACT3955
710Peter AndersenBushflyersACT3883
711Katy HoggParawanga OrienteersACT3830
712Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICFW213752
713Andrew RowanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM353743
714Elise KennedyBennelong Northside OrienteersNSW3603
715Maria DeptulskaRed RoosACTFW213575
716Elizabeth AndersenBushflyersACT3478
717Sophie ThomasEnoggeroosQLDFW213473
718Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus OrienteersVICFW353392
719Ron ScholesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVICMM653385
720Andrew PerkinsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubVICMM603308
721Caitlyn ManitiParawanga OrienteersACT3255
722Rebecca TedeschiRed RoosACT3085
723Atte LahtinenGoldseekers OrienteersNSWMM212554
724Zac NeedhamRed RoosACTMM212428
725Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos OrienteersVICMM752378
726Julian WilliamsonBushflyersACT2298
727Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering ClubVIC2241
728Sam MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersNSW2031
729Josephine AndersenBushflyersACT1685
1163 further current orienteers omitted - not enough events/points