Robin Uppill (Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club) 6731
Points Date Event Class
155527/7/2008Twigham Badge Event (SA) pointsW45A
143114/6/2010SA Middle Distance Championships, Rawnsley pointsW45A
142712/6/2011SA Long Championships Casuarina Ridge pointsW45A
142010/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW50
14203/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW50A
142024/5/2009Twigham OY pointsW35
142020/6/2009Tothill Middle Distance pointsW45A
142014/9/2008SA Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
142021/6/2009Worlds End South Long Distance Badge pointsW45A
14153/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW50A
14156/6/2009Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsW45A
139613/9/2009SA Long Championships, Paradise pointsW45A
139323/5/2010Twigham OY pointsW45A
139116/5/2010Mount Pleasant pointsCourse 2 Female
139128/3/2010Ngaralta OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
139110/6/2012Manawarra Badge Event pointsW45A
139123/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW55A
139120/6/2010Keynes Gap pointsCourse 2 Female
13917/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsW Over35 A
139127/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW50A
13912/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW50A
13917/6/2009Victorian State League and National Ranking Event - Kooyoora pointsW45A
139121/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW50A
138810/7/2011Vixen Gully pointsCourse 3 Female
13885/6/2011Pewsey Vale pointsCourse 3 Female
138825/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW50A
138130/8/2009SA Middle Distance Championships pointsW35A
137922/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
137925/9/2011Lady Alice Goldfield pointsW-20A W21AS W45
137926/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50A
13793/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW50A
137913/6/2010Wilpena Spurs Badge Event, SA pointsW35A
13791/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW50A
13795/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW50A
13799/6/2008SA Middle Distance Championships, Mannawarra pointsW45
137517/4/2011Narrinyeri Hills pointsCourse 4 Female
137420/3/2011St Peters College Short Course Event pointsCourse 1 Female
13746/3/2010Chewton Diggings Public Race pointsA
136912/9/2010Pewsey Vale OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
136120/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
13619/9/2012SA Long Championships - Barossa Range pointsW45A
136021/3/2008Australian 3 Days pointsW50A
135925/3/2012Pewsey Vale OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
13592/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW55A
135911/9/2011Flinders University pointsCourse 1 Female
135922/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 - Long and Badge Event - SA pointsW45A
135926/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW50A
13551/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
13558/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW55A
13552/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
13554/9/2011Barossa Range pointsW35A
13544/7/2010Gumeracha Gold Fields points3F
13542/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW55A
13541/4/2012Blood and Thunder OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
135313/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW55A
13522/5/2010SA Sprint Distance Championships pointsW35
135212/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW55A
135229/4/2012Belair National Park pointsCourse 3 Female
135212/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW55A
135230/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55A
134210/3/2013NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair points4F
133928/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55, km, 21 co
13397/3/2012Locheil Park Sprint pointsWVL
133915/7/2012Twigham OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
133926/6/2011Kersbrook Glades pointsCourse 3 Female
13399/8/2009Kersbrook Glades pointsCourse 3 Female
13396/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW55A
133829/8/2009SA Sprint Distance Championships pointsW35
133824/3/2013Lady Alice OY points4F. W20A W21AS
133810/4/2011Mack Creek Badge Event pointsW45A
13381/7/2012Kuitpo Forest pointsCourse 3 Female
133811/6/2012SA Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
133722/7/2012Mack Creek OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
133511/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsW Over55 A
133523/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW55
133220/5/2012Lady Alice Goldfield Badge Event pointsW45A
133227/5/2012SA Sprint Championships Shepherds Hill pointsW35
13311/12/20122012 OA Conference pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133131/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW55A
133121/8/2011Mount Pleasant pointsCourse 3 Female
13318/6/2014Rawnsley Badge Event pointsW45A
13317/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
132910/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Sprint pointsW35-44
132929/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55
13248/9/2013Barossa Range OY Event points4F. W20A W21AS
132410/6/2013Flinders Carnival Day 3 pointsW45A
13245/5/2013Kersbrook Glades pointsCourse 3 Female
132430/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW55A
132428/4/2013Laratinga Wetlands pointsCourse 3.
132413/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW55A
132412/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Long Championships pointsW45-54
132112/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW55A
132129/3/2009Belair National Park pointsCourse 3 Female
132110/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsW Over45 A
13198/6/2013Flinders Carnival Day 1 pointsW45A
131722/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55
13171/3/2013Snap Sprint Series 4 Mawson Lakes pointsWVL       
131726/5/2013Frank Smith Park pointsCOURSE 1 MODERA
131522/9/2013SA Middle Distance Champs - Moon Rocks pointsW35A
131528/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
130629/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
130630/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
13068/2/2013Snap Spint Series 1 - Adelaide University pointsW Vet Long
13059/6/2013Flinders Carnival Day 2 - SA Long Champs pointsW45A
130510/8/2014Mt Crawford - Chalks pointsCourse 3 Female
130213/4/2014Narrinyerri Hills OY pointsW45A
13024/8/2013Gumeracha Gold Fields pointsCourse 2 Female
129318/5/2014Lady Alice Badge Event pointsW45A
129315/2/2012Adelaide University - SNAP Sprint Series 1 pointsCourse 1 WVL
129323/2/2013SNAP Sprint Series 3 - Karinya pointsWVL       
129131/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
128923/6/2013Narrinyeri Hills pointsW-20A W21AS W45
128931/1/2014West Lakes Summer series pointsMedium Course
128915/2/2013Snap Sprint Series - Magill pointsWomen Veteran L
128719/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW60A
128728/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW55A
12859/6/2014Wilpena Spurs Middle Distance Event pointsCourse 2 Female
128320/9/2014Springfield pointsCourse 2. 115 m
128327/7/2014Mack Creek OY pointsW45A
128314/9/2014SA LOng Distance Champs Meridee pointsW45A
127820/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW60A
127613/9/2014SA Middle Distance Twigham pointsW45A
127421/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW60A
12708/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW60A
126629/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW60A
12607/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW60A
12606/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW55A
126027/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
125921/2/2014Belair Summer Series pointsMedium Course
12498/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW60A
12453/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW60A
124528/11/2014Colonel Light Gardens Twilight Series pointsSprint ()
124524/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW50A
124511/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
12446/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
124323/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
124028/11/2014Colonel Light Gardens Twilight Series pointsMedium course
123712/12/2014Springfield Twilight Series pointsMedium Course
12347/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW50A
123429/6/2014North Adelaide pointsCourse 1 Modera
123327/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW60A
122012/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
121913/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
121926/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW40A
121428/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse E (Hard
121426/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW60A
121228/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW60A
120627/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW60A
120524/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW60A
119914/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsW50
119711/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 60A
11932/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
119212/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW50
11851/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
118326/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Bys(Hard)
118314/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsW50
118211/3/2017Pittwater pointsW60
117512/3/2017Pittwater pointsW60
117310/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 60A
113120/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW65A
112723/3/2019Encounter Weekend: The Bluff points2Female
112114/7/2019Event 3 : Rock Oyster North Day 2 Long Distance Event & SST pointsCourse 3 Female
111827/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW65A
111722/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW65A
111726/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW65A
11047/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW60
110321/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW65A
10971/3/2020SA Sprint Championships - Waite pointsW55A
109614/4/2019Pewsey Vale OY pointsW45A
109427/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - morning pointsMedium
109324/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Port Elliot points1Female
109010/6/2019The Tadpole SST points2Female
109029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 65A
10907/9/2019Paringa Paddocks - near Renmark points2Female
10904/1/2019Twilight Series Event 5 - The Paddocks pointsMedium
108828/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 65
10873/3/2019SA Sprint Championships pointsW55A
108616/2/2019BendiGo ToDay pointsB 2.4 km and 6
108528/6/2020Mack Creek pointsCourse 3 Female
10858/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW60
108522/11/2019Twilight Series - Event 2 - Felixstowe and Torrens Linear Park pointsMedium
10841/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C
10817/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW60
107926/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Heathfield pointsMedium
107911/1/2019Twilight Series Event 6 - Goodwood Area pointsMedium
107930/6/2019Kuitpo - Airstrip pointsCourse 3 Female
10765/7/2020Waite - Springfield points1Female
107427/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - arvo pointsMedium
10748/6/2019Coffin Bay points2Female
10726/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 65A
106921/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsW Vet Long
10682/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
10673/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen C
106613/7/2019Event 1 : Rock Oyster South Day 1 Long Distance Event pointsCourse 4 Female
106215/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 3 pointsW Vet Long
106122/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsW Vet Long
105923/6/2019Para Wirra Conservation Park pointsCourse 3 Female
105915/11/2019Twilight Series pointsMedium
105810/1/2020Twilight Series Event 7 - Glenelg pointsMedium
105831/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen B
105013/12/2019Twilight Series pointsMedium
104623/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor High pointsW Vet Long
104630/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen B
10457/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 2 pointsW Vet Long
10439/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW60
10416/12/2019Twilight Series pointsMedium
103528/10/2018The Heights & Surrounds (Note: new event location) pointsModerate Short
103414/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 3 pointsW Vet Long
10337/4/2019Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park) pointsCourse 4 Female
10308/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel Park pointsW Vet Long
102922/2/2020Adelaide Sprint Camp (saturday race only) pointsOpen
10268/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW21E
10171/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 1 pointsW Vet Long
101328/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Mt Barker pointsMedium
99231/1/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 1 pointsW Vet Long
97617/1/2020Twilight Series Event 8 - Blackwood Park pointsMedium
96923/2/2020Adelaide Sprint Camp- Knockout Sprint pointsOpen
92818/1/2019Twilight Series Event 7 - Marino Rocks pointsMedium