Xmas 5 Days - Day 1

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMen A1327
Ewan ShinglerBFMen A1327
Alastair GeorgeBFMen A1322
Cooper HorleyGOMen A1309
Oskar MellaNCMen A1306
Nea ShinglerBFWomen A1303
Duncan CurrieGOMen A1303
Julian DentCCMen A1301
Ryan GrayUGMen A1295
Jakob KnoefPPMen A1290
Sam WoolfordBBMen A1284
Jamie WoolfordBBMen A1284
Owen RadajewskiPOMen A1281
Seth SweeneyWHMen A1281
Nick StanleyGOMen A1274
Elye DentRRMen A1272
Liming ZhengGOMen A1272
Oscar WoolfordBBMen A1272
Emily SorensenTTWomen A1269
Erika EnderbyNCWomen A1268
Riley GraingerGOMen A1255
Daniel GrayUGMen A1249
Alex MasseyNCMen A1243
Miles BryantENMen B1242
Hayden DentRRMen B1241
Justine HobsonBSWomen A1241
Eric SmythSOMen B1238
Dylan BryantENMen B1236
Justin StaffordNCMen B1234
Felicity BrownCCWomen A1234
Alton FreemanBFMen B1234
Emanuel StuedeliALMen A1228
Oliver FreemanBFMen A1227
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen A1223
Huon WilsonGOMen A1218
Angus SheddenSHMen C1218
Thomas WhiteheadNCMen A1217
Andrew SlatteryRRMen A1217
Mikaela GrayUGWomen B1210
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen A1210
Greg BarbourBFMen B1206
Ellie de JongRRWomen A1199
Damien EnderbyNCMen C1198
Yosuke YagamiSOMen A1197
Serena DoyleURWomen A1196
Mark FreemanBFMen B1191
Rebecca CraigNCWomen B1188
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen B1186
Angus RobertsNCEODHard1185
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen B1184
Kathie DentRRWomen B1178
Caroline PigerreUGWomen B1172
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen A1172
Melissa GangemiYVWomen B1172
Henry SmythSOMen A1172
Steven RobertsNCMen C1170
Callum RobertsNCEODHard1169
Savanna SweeneyWHWomen C1166
Michael RadajewskiPOMen C1165
Paula ShinglerBFWomen C1164
Martina CraigNCWomen B1164
Mace NeveRRWomen B1161
Tate NeedhamRRMen C1160
Stephen StillAOMen C1155
Natalya FilippovaIKWomen B1149
Juliette SoulardAKMen A1149
Warwick DavisTKMen C1149
Monika LeeGOWomen C1146
Tim WardropYVMen C1144
Rory SheddenSHMen C1144
Colin CurrieGOMen C1143
Julia BarbourBFWomen C1143
Andrew HaighNCMen B1142
Miles EllisBFMen C1142
Taria SmythSOWomen C1141
Glenn BurgessNCMen C1133
Peter CharltonNCMen D1132
Samantha HoweNCWomen B1130
Ruth SheddenSHWomen B1130
Mark OvertonWAMen C1125
Gordon WilsonBNMen D1123
Lachlan HowardENMen B1121
Ian McKenzieURMen B1121
Michael WarltersURMen D1121
Adrian UppillOHMen E1120
Alice RadajewskiPOWomen C1118
Cath ChalmersBFEODHard1117
Jose ZapataCCMen C1116
Ian FroudeIKMen E1115
Jamie KennedyGOMen D1114
Aoife RotheryBFEODHard1112
Bruce MederBBMen E1111
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen C1111
Georgina MackenCCWomen C1110
Ross MorrisonGOMen C1110
Peter FozoGOMen B1110
Louise BarbourBFWomen C1107
Colin PriceCCMen E1105
Shane JenkinsNCMen D1102
Connor DentRRMen F1101
Petra KolsvikNCEODHard1101
Ross BarrGOMen E1100
Tony BryantENMen B1099
Bill VandendoolBKMen E1095
Airdrie LongGOWomen C1094
Phoebe DentCCWomen B1092
Alex OrrNCEODHard1092
Warwick SelbyGOMen D1089
Carolyn JacksonBKWomen C1089
Geraldine ChatfieldUGWomen D1088
Sue KeyMFWomen C1087
Alex HeadleyGOEODModerate1084
Greg ChatfieldUGMen E1084
Geoff TodkillNCMen C1082
Matt BellHOMen C1080
Graeme DawsonGOMen D1078
Nicole ThomasRRWomen B1074
Tony RadfordBGMen E1073
Euan SheddenSHMen F1063
Bronwyn StaffordNCWomen D1059
Matthew PalmerWHMen F1055
Andrew DunnHOEODModerate1053
Jenny FriendHOWomen C1051
Caroline JenkinsNCWomen D1050
Cliff HowardENMen D1050
Peter ThomasonBNMen D1049
Tim TewNCMen D1045
Martine ValaisWHWomen C1044
Margaret PeelNCWomen C1044
Peter OrrNCMen E1042
Amanda MackieBFWomen C1041
Vanessa FreemanBFWomen C1041
Geoff PeelNCMen D1041
Shane HunterNCMen F1039
Stephanie DunnHOEODModerate1039
Bridget WhiteheadNCWomen C1038
Robert HembrowOHMen A1036
Juha LehtonenGOMen D1035
Saffron SweeneyWHWomen C1035
Felicity WhiteheadNCWomen A1033
Melissa RobertsonCCWomen B1031
Robert PrestonNCMen E1031
Stephanie NichollsGOWomen D1031
Barbara DawsonGOWomen D1031
Alison RadfordBGWomen D1023
Shay SweeneyWHMen F1023
Baxter PeelNCMen F1022
Robin UppillOHWomen D1021
Deirdre SharkeyPOWomen C1019
Rohan HyslopPOMen C1018
Robert RapkinsENMen E1017
Jane BarnettBSWomen D1015
Rudi LandsiedelNCMen E1014
Graham FowlerNCMen E1004
William HeadleyNCEODModerate1003
Helen O'CallaghanBBWomen B1003
Tom SchultsUGMen E1001
Meredith RaschWAWomen D995
Matt RobertsRRMen F995
Diana CharltonNCWomen D990
Luyi HeBFMen F987
Lynda RapkinsENWomen D979
Naomi ScoullerNCWomen D975
Jessica JarvisWAWomen A966
Alan SargeantBSMen E962
Michael HanrattyGOMen E955
Jacquie RandUGWomen D954
Ron FrederickNEMen D947
Jim ForbesGOMen E946
Sue FroudeIKWomen D945
Jessica DunnHOEODModerate943
Maria OrrNCWomen D942
Kristina StaffordNCEODModerate940
Andreas StrasserYVMen C931
Margaret DuguidIKWomen D920
Tania KennedyGOWomen D891
Eric WainwrightRRMen E882
Presley Scouller-EvansNCMen G878
Tiffany PalmerWHWomen F851
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHWomen A850
Callum BryantENMen F847
Maxim KaravaevIKMen G847
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen D835
Annie WhybourneTEWomen D827
Barry HanlonWHMen E807
Artem KaravaevIKMen G806
Layla DentRRWomen F800
Ron JunghansGOMen E800
Tessa RadajewskiPOWomen F796
Carl O'ConnorNCMen G796
Edith ChowGOWomen A768
Ann IngwersenPOWomen D761
Eino LehtonenGOMen G741
Frank IngwersenPOMen E726
Janet MorrisWHWomen D723
Daria KaravaevaIKWomen F722
Lyn MalmgronSHWomen D711
Dennis SparlingGOMen F709
Brian ClelandURMen F635
Zoe TseNCEODModerate626
Miya EllisBFWomen F618
Emily WardropYVWomen F573
Franklin SmythSOM/W Novice551
Freja DentCCM/W Novice504
Hannah StaffordNCM/W Novice504
Lola RattrayRRM/W Novice490
Estelle MackenCCM/W Novice477
Dexter BartomNCEODVeryEasy471
Aya RattrayRRM/W Novice469
Benjamin MoURMen F455
Evelyn TseNCEODVeryEasy442
Hayley JenkinsNCM/W Novice405
Koen StaffordNCM/W Novice379
Oscar DentCCM/W Novice375
Lucy JenkinsNCM/W Novice329
Amalia ZapataRRM/W Novice319
Leonardo ZapataRRM/W Novice274