Margaret Duguid (Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers) 6003
Points Date Event Class
119719/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW65A
119520/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW65A
11716/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW65A
116731/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsD
11585/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
113928/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsW70A
11372/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW65A
11328/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW65A
11313/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW65A
11314/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 5
112811/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW70A
112827/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsW70A
11231/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 5
112327/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 4
112014/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 5
111616/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsW70A
11158/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsGeckO (Short)
11137/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW65A
110313/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW70A
110023/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 5
10967/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsLegends Women
109426/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 5
107412/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW70A
107412/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 70A
107213/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW70A
107210/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 70A
10719/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 70A
107127/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsMedium
106610/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 70A
106425/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 5
106310/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 5
106119/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 70A
105012/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW70A
104618/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW70A
104628/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsMedium
104627/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 5
104211/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 70A
103913/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW70A
103015/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsLegends Women
102230/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen D
101726/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsMedium
10138/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsStudent
10088/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 70A
100311/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 70A
99726/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsMedium
99619/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW70A
99631/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen D
99218/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW70A
98930/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 5
9857/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsEODM
97923/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 5
97831/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW70A
97727/4/2019IKO Local - Sutherland pointsMedium
97123/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 5
96926/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 5
96418/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.4
96121/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsLegend Women
92222/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
89422/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
88623/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsMedium