Warwick Selby (Garingal Orienteers) 6804
Points Date Event Class
20436/4/2008Hills to River Turkey Trot pointsLong Course
141610/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Bicentennial Pk pointsSprint Course.
139116/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsM55A
139116/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsM55A
137917/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Macquarie Uni pointsSprint Course.
137420/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision B Cour
137424/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course.
137425/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsM55A
136911/3/2012Garingal Club Event - Brown's Waterhole pointsLong Moderate
136014/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #7 - Olympic Park pointsSprint Course.
13537/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
135330/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #5 - Callan Park Oval pointsSprint Course.
135219/7/2009Sydney Series #3 pointsRed 2 Men
135231/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #5 - Cumberland Hospital pointsSprint Course.
135223/9/2012Lane Cove North pointsLong Moderate,0
133929/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv B Course.
133816/9/2012Willoughby Spring Festival pointsModerate Long,0
13357/3/2011Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Callan Park pointsSprint Course.
133126/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision B
132423/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series #4 - UWS Rydalmere pointsSprint Course.
132113/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #7 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course
13196/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #6 - Georges Heights pointsSprint Course.
13097/10/2012East Ryde pointsLong Moderate
13099/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsM60A
130624/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsM60A
13062/9/2012Big Foot Sprints XV - Darks Common pointsSprints
130423/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 2
130313/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 2
13021/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision B
130229/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv B
129714/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #1 - UWS Parramatta pointsMen
12971/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 2
129721/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR2M
129322/7/2012Callan Park pointsLONG MODERATE
129319/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 2 Cour
129125/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsLegends Men
129127/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsM55A
129126/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision B
12911/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Manly Dam pointsSprint Course.
129122/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 2
128928/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision B
12895/10/2014Cameraygal Festival and Garingal Local Event - Lane Cove pointsLong Moderate
12887/9/2014Sydney Junior League #8 + Local Event pointsLong
12883/11/2013Goanna pointsGOanna
128320/9/2014Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km courses to choose from. pointsLong Moderate
12832/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
12822/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
128220/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
127621/2/2015O'Shea 2 Days pointsLong Pairs - lo
127119/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM65A
127015/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsM60A,Hard 7,148
12675/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
12677/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM65A
126730/7/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Allambie Heights pointsLong Line Open
126729/6/2014Sydney Junior League 3 + Local event - Cherrybrook pointsLong Moderate
126216/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
126220/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM60A
125919/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
125923/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 2
125319/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsM60A
125127/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 2
124520/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 2
124516/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsM60A
124510/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsLegends Men
124521/9/2014Local Event - Lane Cove National Park pointsLong Mod
124113/1/2014Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta pointsSprint
12418/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM65A
123724/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision B Cour
123712/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
123531/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsB
12344/2/2016SSS 25th Anniversary pointsLine
123424/7/2016Garingal Local Event - Curl Curl pointsLong Moderate
123426/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 1
12331/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 2
12336/4/2014Garingal Local Event - Northbridge pointsLong Moderate
12338/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsLegend Men
123018/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM65A
12291/11/2014Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3 pointsOpen Male
122726/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 2
122721/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 2
12279/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
122511/7/2015The Ten Percent Sprint pointsSprint
12237/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM65A
122127/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision B Cour
122120/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsLong B
121929/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
121914/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 2
12197/8/2016WHO Local : LizardLog pointsModerate
121912/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
121914/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsLegends Men
121820/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsLong A
121821/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM65A
121829/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsLegend Men
121419/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM65A
12122/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 2
121223/7/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Gladesville pointsLong Line Open
121126/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsLegends Men
12118/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsGOanna (Long)
120831/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
12057/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsLegends Men
120417/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsM60A
120130/7/2017Garingal Local Event - Epping pointsLongest
119823/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 2
119515/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsLegends Men
119319/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsLegends Men
119328/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen C
119223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 65A
119122/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsLegend Men
119028/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsEOD HL
11871/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
118724/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
11853/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsLM
11836/8/2017The Goanna pointsGOanna (Long)
118322/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
11791/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Long
11775/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
117611/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 65A
117517/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
11754/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsLegend Men
117423/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
116929/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM65A
116215/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM65A
115531/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen C
115416/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM65A
115227/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 3
11528/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsMen 65A
115219/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsMen 65A
114817/3/2018ACT League #1 pointsM65A
114618/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 65A
11441/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM65A
11422/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
114226/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM65A
113918/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM65A
113915/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 3
113823/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
113811/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 65A
113730/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 65A
11333/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM65A
113320/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM65A
113230/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsM65A
113112/10/2019Melbourne City Race Weekend and Sprint Into Spring Race 2 pointsSally Men
112930/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen C
11282/3/2019O'Shea Saturday afternoon event pointsMedium(S)
11268/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 65A
11259/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 65A
11249/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 65A
112321/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM65A
112210/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM65A
111810/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 65A
111627/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM65A
111613/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM65A
111213/10/2019Melbourne City Race 2019, Docklands pointsMen 2 - Medium
111026/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 3
110511/10/2019Melbourne City Race Weekend - Sprint Into Spring Race 1 pointsSally Men
11039/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsM70
110114/8/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - Soapy Flat via Mittagong pointsM L Hard
10988/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM65A
10976/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM65A
10964/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsLegend Men
109424/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 65A
109319/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 65A
109325/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
109222/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
10888/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM70
10871/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen C
10829/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsM70
10827/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM65A
10818/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM70
10797/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM65A
10772/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsMC
107724/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 3
10726/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM65A
10701/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
10707/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM70
106410/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 65A
106130/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen C
106129/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM65A
105622/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM65A
105222/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsM65A
10487/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM70
103422/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
10306/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 65A
10264/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsM65A
10232/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen C
10114/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMC
10115/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 65A
9643/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMC
9186/7/20142014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks pointsMen Long
9093/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen C
6367/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Long