Hayden Dent (Red Roos) 6744
Points Date Event Class
118015/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Junior
116023/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsMen: Junior
11591/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Junior
115426/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsMen: Junior
11404/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 3: Men: Jun
113312/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Junior
11209/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Junior
11188/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsMen: Junior
111620/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Junior
110222/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Junior
11004/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod2: MJunior
109411/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsMen: Junior
108919/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
10824/3/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill pointsMod 2: M: Junio
10825/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
108118/7/2020ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 2: M: Junio
10796/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 2: M: Junio
10748/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 2: M: Junio
107416/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Junior
106228/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod2: MJunior
10615/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 2: M: Junio
105613/11/2019Campbell Park pointsEasy: Men: Juni
105118/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod2: MJunior
104229/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
103110/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
102826/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 2: M: Junio
102215/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 2: M: Junio
97922/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsGreen: Men: Jun
9626/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 10A
96129/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsGreen: Men: Jun
95717/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsGreen: Men: Jun
9516/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsGreen: Men: Jun
9411/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen F
94022/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
92527/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
92028/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen G
9193/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen F
9023/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsGreen: Men: Jun
9001/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 2: M: Junio
88829/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen G
8825/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 10A
88115/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsGreen: Men: Jun
88013/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
87327/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen G
86127/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsGreen: Men: Jun
85329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 10A
85212/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsEasy: M: Junior
8512/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
8492/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen F
84419/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Junior
8371/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
82528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 10
80520/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsEasy: Men: Juni
57124/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsGreen: Men: Jun