2024 NSW State League #4 - Snow Hills

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFM21A1325
Ryan StocksBSM21A1312
Martin DentRRM21A1298
Toby LangBSM21A1294
Paul de JonghBSM21A1291
Matthew CraneAOM40A1290
Alex WoolfordBBM18A1288
Oscar WoolfordBBM21A1281
Nick StanleyGOM20A1276
Grace CraneAOW21A1270
Grant BluettAOM50A1269
Owen RadajewskiPOM20A1269
Oscar BrownGSM20A1266
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1249
Thomas GordonBFM21A1248
Emily SorensenTTW21A1246
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1246
Geoff LawfordEUM40A1243
Justin StaffordNCM40A1243
Alton FreemanBFM18A1242
Matthew StocksBSM40A1238
Oliver FreemanBFM20A1238
Jamie WoolfordBBM20A1228
Samuel WilsonRRM40A1226
Natalie MillerBSW20A1226
Jonathan NolanURM18A1220
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1211
Tony WoolfordBBM60A1210
Alex HeadleyGOM45A1210
Shannon JonesAOW45A1208
Allison JonesRRW45A1194
Angus SheddenSHM45A1193
Tracy MarshBFW45A1181
Linda SestaURW55A1180
Richard PattisonBNM21A1180
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1179
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1177
Richard MorrisBNM50A1174
Martina CraigNCW50A1170
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1167
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1163
Alison InglisBSW55A1162
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1162
Dave DorlingUGM50A1158
Anna FitzgeraldGSW45A1156
Fedor IskhakovRRM45A1155
Mark FreemanBFM55A1153
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1149
Hayden DentRRM14A1149
Mace NeveRRW40A1148
Vickie SayeAOW40A1146
Max WalterRRM18A1145
Jon GlanvillePOM60A1144
Paul PrudhoeCCM70A1144
Andrew BishopPOM50A1142
John HavranekGOM35A1140
Paul MarshBFM55A1139
Curtis PepperBNM18A1136
Jim MackayURM60A1126
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1123
Sanda HalpinPOW Junior B1123
Michael BurtRRM65A1120
James McQuillanWHM40A1117
Ant NolanURM50A1116
Michael WarltersURM55A1113
Oliver BishopPOM18A1112
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1106
Graham AtkinsPOM50A1104
Wayne PepperBNM55A1099
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW Junior B1097
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1097
Callum WalandBFM18A1096
Rory SheddenSHM14A1096
Baxter PeelNCM14A1095
Leo XuBFM18A1092
Sheralee BaileyBNW50A1091
Natalie SmithPOW45AS1090
Brian LeeBFM18A1087
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1083
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1083
Jessica DunHOW Junior B1083
Tom de JonghBSM65A1082
Julia BarbourBFW20A1080
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1078
Bruce BowenPOM55AS1076
Steve FlickBNM75A1076
James DerlackiRRM50A1076
Jo ParrBFW60A1075
Bill JonesRRM70A1067
Shane HunterNCM Open B1065
Stuart DeaneGOM45A1061
Garry StewartSOM55AS1060
Rebecca CraigNCW18A1057
Mira WalterRRW Junior B1057
Geoff PeelNCM55AS1054
Aoife RotheryBFW18A1053
Matilda SaundersWHW16A1046
Silke SpeierBSW50A1045
Charlotte PalmerWHW45AS1038
Liz AbbottPOW65A1032
Greg TerrillBSM60A1030
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1030
Terry BluettBNM75A1022
Nina DavisBSW Open B1022
Vicky MansellBSW45AS1020
Paula ShinglerBFW60A1017
Ben MansellBSM14A1016
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1012
Sandra StewartSOW55AS1008
Wendy McConaghyGOW50A1002
Matthew SlaterGSM14A999
Juha LehtonenGOEOD Moderate999
Naomi ScoullerNCW35AS994
Miles EllisBFM50A993
Chris StocksBSW55A990
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOM14A990
Amanda MackieBFW60A989
Steven HalpinPOEOD Moderate989
Caroline JenkinsNCW45AS986
Graeme McLeodBFM55AS986
Euan SheddenSHM14A975
Shay SweeneyWHM14A967
Johnny PetersenGOM70A967
Joshua MansellBSM18A965
Mary Ann KulhPOEOD Moderate965
Naomi PentonBSW14A963
Thurein HalpinPOM14A963
Stephanie NichollsGOW55AS956
Eino LehtonenGOM14A953
Sharon BurgessNCW55AS945
Savanna SweeneyWHW16A943
Kerryne JonesRRW70A941
Warwick SelbyGOM70A940
Anna DowlingWRTW35AS932
Nicola NyghBFW50A919
Ann ScownAOW70A919
Heidi MillissBNW Open B908
Aiden McQuillanWHM14A896
Laurence BruggemanURW Open B894
Michael RoylanceBFM70A878
Pat MiethkePOW70A874
Barbara MartinPOW70A815
Alma WalterRRW14A808
Jill WalkerPOW Open B806
Jacinta BraidwoodWHW Junior B757
Saffron SweeneyWHW Open B750
Martin CroninSHM Open B617
Jane BolandURW Open B616
Andrew McArthurBFM14A611