Wayne Pepper (Bennelong Northside Orienteers) 6843
Points Date Event Class
14707/1/2008Sydney Parks Series #1 pointsAll Competitors
142713/4/2008NSW State League 4 pointsM35-44AS
142014/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM35AS
14163/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsM40A
141611/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM35AS
14151/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Manly Dam pointsSprint Course.
14122/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Paul Marsh BF
139110/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Bicentennial Pk pointsSprint Course.
139112/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM35AS
139117/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Macquarie Uni pointsSprint Course.
138824/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course.
13797/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsM40A
137917/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsM21AS
137429/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv A Course.
137420/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision C Cour
13548/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsM35AS
13539/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsM35AS
135314/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #7 - Olympic Park pointsSprint Course.
135219/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 3 Cour
133817/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsM21AS
133217/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse B
133126/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision A
133122/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsM40A
133128/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #9 - UWS Parramatta pointsSprint Course.
132127/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision B Cour
13217/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
131828/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision B
13154/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
131527/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 2
130917/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
13051/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 3
130512/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
129722/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsVeteran Men
129313/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 2
12937/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM40A
129323/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 2
12938/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM35AS
129325/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM45A
12916/7/20142014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks pointsMen Medium
129131/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsB
128926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM45A
128920/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM45A
128910/6/2013Flinders Carnival Day 3 pointsM35A
128926/1/2014Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile pointsSprint
128923/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision C
128825/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 1
128324/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision B Cour
12838/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM45A
127621/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 2
127626/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 1
127414/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 2
126719/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
126628/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen B
125916/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsM45A
12523/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVM
125126/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv1
12489/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
124521/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 2
124326/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision C
12419/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Men
124020/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 2
123926/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 2
123913/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM45A
123425/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsVeteran Men
12343/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
123319/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM45A
122928/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen C
122723/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 2
12271/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 2
122310/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 2
122119/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsGOanna (Long)
121927/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen C
121831/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
121829/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
121625/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 2
121524/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
121522/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM45A
121510/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 45A
121429/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen C
12143/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 2
12146/8/2017The Goanna pointsGOanna (Long)
12142/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Medium
12112/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 2
120929/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsMen C
120830/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen C
120031/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen C
120015/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
119929/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM45A
119811/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 45A
119812/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 45A
119721/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM45A
119419/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 45A
119222/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
118915/10/2014Sydney Summer Series #3 - Balgowlah Heights pointsSuper Veteran M
118414/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsVeteran Men
117913/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM50A
117515/7/2018Garingal Local Event (Ultrasprint) pointsSenior Men
117428/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
116410/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
115817/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
115631/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen C
115626/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
115523/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsM35AS
113524/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 2
112124/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
111822/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
111324/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Men
111323/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
110622/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
110522/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
11031/12/2019Western SOS - Ted Horwood Reserve pointsLong Line
11007/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Medium
108810/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsEOD Long
101821/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 50A
42329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsEOD M