Julia Prudhoe (Central Coast Orienteers) 6519
Points Date Event Class
14123/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsW50A
139127/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen C
139129/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW50A
139116/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW45A
138817/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW45A
13797/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsW Over55 A
137910/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW55A
137916/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW50A
137911/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
137916/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW45A
13746/3/2010Chewton Diggings Public Race pointsB
136911/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW55A
136110/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW50
13613/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW55A
136028/3/2009NSW State League 1 pointsW50A
13593/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW55A
13593/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW55A
13599/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW55A
13592/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW55A
13545/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW55A
135325/7/2010NSW State League 10 pointsW50A
135328/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen C
135329/3/2009NSW State League 2 pointsW50A
13532/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
135229/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
135225/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW50A
135230/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW50A
135222/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
134231/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
133913/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsW55A
13382/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Robyn Pallas
13382/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW50A
133721/8/2010Queensland Championships pointsW55A
133726/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW50A
133121/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW50A
133123/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsWH2
133112/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
13313/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsW55A
133114/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
13317/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
132920/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision C Cour
132623/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW55A
132419/7/2009Sydney Series #3 pointsRed 3 Women
132424/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsW50A
13211/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW50A
13211/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW50A
132122/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55
131911/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsW55A
131929/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55
131914/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW55A
13182/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW55A
131828/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55, km, 21 co
130929/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv C Course.
13099/3/2013NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying points2F
130523/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW55
130529/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW55A
130510/3/2013NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair points5F
130528/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
13048/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW55A
130212/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW55A
12979/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsW55A
129317/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW55A
129317/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse D
129310/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsW55A
129125/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW55A
12919/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsW55A
12919/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsW55A
129115/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW55A
128928/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen C
128927/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen C
12898/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW55A
12891/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW55A
128927/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision E Cour
128830/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
12886/5/2012MetrOLeague #2 - UWS Kingswood pointsShort Moderate
128712/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
128521/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW55A
12835/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
127829/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
127416/3/2014NSW State League #2 pointsW55A
127019/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 3 Cour
127020/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW55A
126713/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsW55A
126728/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW55A
12664/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW55+AS
126612/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsWomen
126230/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
126229/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
124914/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW60+
124915/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsW55A
124922/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW55A
124923/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 3
12451/11/2014Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3 pointsOpen Female
12436/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
124118/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW55A
123628/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen B
123416/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW60A
122917/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsW55A
12298/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW60A
12297/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW60A
122713/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW60+
122721/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW55A
12276/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW60A
12257/6/2014QBIII pointsW55A
122321/2/2015O'Shea 2 Days pointsShort Pairs - s
12234/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW60A
12217/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW60A
12198/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW60A
121916/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsW55A
121914/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW60+
121923/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
12192/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW60A
12192/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
121819/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW55A
121815/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW60+
12143/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsSVW
121410/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 5
12126/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW60A
121119/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
120815/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW60+
120616/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW60+
12017/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW55A
120114/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsW60
120010/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsSuper Veteran W
11991/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
119724/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW60A
11975/3/20162016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
119731/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen D
11973/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW60A
119519/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsW60A
119513/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW60
11946/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsSuper Veteran W
11937/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsSuper Veteran W
119329/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen D
119328/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
119112/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW60
119023/4/2017Newcastle Local Bush pointsHard Short
118327/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen D
118320/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW60A
118328/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen D
117926/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW60A
11772/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
117712/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsW60
117717/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW60A
117713/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW60
11777/11/2015SOS/ONSW Presentation Day run pointsShort Line
11763/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
117627/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen D
117527/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen D
117530/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen D
117423/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 60A
117314/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsW60
116824/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 60A
116810/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW60
116427/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW60A
116219/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 60A
116230/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen D
115427/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen C
11537/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW60A
114912/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW60
114611/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW60
114311/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
114312/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW60
11436/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW60A
114310/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW60
113830/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 60A
11383/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 3
113613/9/2015Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final pointsShort Moderate
113629/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW60A
113611/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW60
113518/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW60A
113528/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen D
113429/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsWomen D
11341/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW60A
11311/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW60A
112822/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW60A
112415/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 3
112028/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen D
111828/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW60A
111631/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW60A
111027/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 3
110930/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsWomen D
109830/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW60A
10989/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW55A
10942/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 4
109221/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW60A
109022/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 3
108618/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW60A
10836/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 60A
10827/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW60
10826/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW60A
108029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 60A
107330/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Moderate
10737/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW60
107224/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsWomen long hard
107016/2/2019BendiGo ToDay pointsC 1.6 km and 4
10699/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW60
10688/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 60A
106628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 60
10668/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW60
10645/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW60A
106226/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsShort
106031/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsWomen D
10559/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW60
10545/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 60A
105210/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW60A
105026/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 3
104028/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsShort
104027/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsShort
102725/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsShort
102426/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsShort
102231/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW60A
100916/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsMedium
99822/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
98019/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW60A
95421/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsSuper Veteran W
8833/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsMedium