Mark Shingler (Big Foot Orienteers) 7244
Points Date Event Class
21047/1/2008Sydney Parks Series #1 pointsAll Competitors
152012/4/2008NSW State League 3 pointsM45A
152012/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
147029/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv A Course.
14702/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Senior
144421/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR1M
14317/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsM45A
143127/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision B Cour
143021/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #8 - Pennant Hills pointsSprint Course.
142012/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsM45A
14209/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #2 - Pymble pointsSprint Course.
142028/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #9 - UWS Parramatta pointsSprint Course.
142027/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #9 - North Ryde pointsSprint Course
142029/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen C
142027/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen C
142024/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision A Cour
142028/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen C
141630/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen C
141617/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse A
141613/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsM45A
141628/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsM50
141617/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
141615/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsM45A
141631/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen C
14168/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsM45A
141323/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 1
141315/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsM50A,Hard 5,160
14138/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsM50A
141321/9/2014Local Event - Lane Cove National Park pointsLong Mod
141331/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM50A
141314/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #1 - UWS Parramatta pointsMen
141214/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsM50A
139314/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsM45A
13932/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #1 - Manly Dam pointsManly Dam Sprin
139129/3/2014WHO Club Event - Knapsack Gully pointsHard Long
139129/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsLong Open
139126/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsM50A (15) 14 C
13919/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
139125/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 1
139120/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision A Cour
13918/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM50A
139110/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsM50A
139111/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsM50A
13911/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 1
139025/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM50A
13882/12/2012GOanna - South Turramurra pointsGOanna     
138831/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsA
138128/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen C
13816/10/2013Blackman Park pointsLong Moderate
138119/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM50A
138125/7/2010NSW State League 10 pointsM45A
137924/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsMen
137912/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
137926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM50A
137923/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsM50
137913/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsM50A
13754/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
13753/11/2013Goanna pointsGOanna
137413/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsM50A
137412/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsM50A
137416/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsM50A
137428/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsMen C
137417/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsM50A
137430/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen C
136121/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsM50A
136113/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsM50A
13615/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
136029/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM50
135912/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsM50A
13562/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
135520/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM50A
135514/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsM50A
135526/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv1
135531/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsMen C
135431/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen C
135420/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
135330/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM50A
135313/1/2014Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta pointsSprint
135318/5/2013State League 4 pointsM50A
135222/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM50
134523/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision B
13426/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsM45A
134225/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsVeteran Men
133924/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsM45A
133924/8/2014GOANNA + Sydney Junior League Rnd 6. pointsGOanna
13384/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM50A
133830/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsMen C
133728/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen B
133315/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #7 pointsVeteran Men
133227/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen C
133229/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
133117/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsM50A
133126/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 2
133123/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 1
133130/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen B
133116/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsM50A
13318/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM50A
132929/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv B
132420/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM50A
132426/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision B
132428/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision B
13249/8/2015Newcastle NOY 7 pointsHard Medium
132420/9/2014Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km courses to choose from. pointsLong Moderate
132123/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsMens Open
13212/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
131814/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 1
131722/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsM50A
131728/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM50A
13094/2/2016SSS 25th Anniversary pointsLine
130921/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM50A
130913/9/2015Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final pointsLong Moderate
130927/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM50A
130620/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM50A
13067/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM50A
13062/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM50A
130619/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM50A
13056/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsLong moderate h
130517/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsM50A
130419/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsGOanna (Long)
130420/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsLong B
130331/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
130210/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsVeteran Men
130218/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM50A
130220/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsLong A
130219/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
129826/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM21AS
129728/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM21AS
129710/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 1
12931/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 1
129327/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsMen C
12936/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM50A
129324/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsMens Open
129319/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsM50A
12934/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM50A
129311/8/2013Club event, Junior League pointsLong Moderate
129129/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen C
129117/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsVeteran Men
129113/4/2008NSW State League 4 pointsM45A
129116/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsM50A
129129/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsMen C
128928/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM50A
128927/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM21AS
128914/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsVeteran Men
12893/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVM
128918/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Carss Park pointsVeteran Men
128927/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
128821/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 1
128529/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM50A
128526/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsMens Open
128531/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsMen C
12839/10/2016Newcastle - Fantastic New Map - "Something Different" - Once Only Use pointsHard Long
128331/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
128317/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
128329/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 1
12837/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsVeteran Men
12831/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision B
128210/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM50A
128217/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Macquarie Uni pointsSprint Course.
128221/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsSuper Veteran M
127620/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsM55A
127426/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 2
127412/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 55A
12733/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 1
12704/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 2
12707/8/2016Newcastle OY #7 - Congewai pointsHard Long
126719/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 55A
126730/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsMen C
12673/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM50A
126724/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM50A
12671/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
126725/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsMens Open
126726/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsMens Open
126710/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 1
126728/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen C
126026/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM50A
126023/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 1
125925/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 1
12592/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
12583/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
125819/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsVeteran Men
125219/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM50A
12521/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsM Hard Long
125215/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM55A
125121/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM55A
124811/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM50A
124819/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM55A
12462/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
12459/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Men
124515/10/2014Sydney Summer Series #3 - Balgowlah Heights pointsSuper Veteran M
124524/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 1
12452/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Medium
124528/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen C
124524/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
124415/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 1
124326/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
124317/9/2017Hunter Valley Championships pointsM50+A
124331/1/2018SSS Anniversary pointsLine
124126/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
124127/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen C
124126/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM55A
124021/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM50A
124023/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 55A
123516/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM55A
12342/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsMens Middle Har
123428/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen C
123331/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen C
123226/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsVeteran Men
123229/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM55A
12323/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMB
12309/7/2017Highlands Forest Series #4 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM L Hard
123028/5/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3 pointsHard Medium
123031/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM55A
12302/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 1
123029/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen C
122817/3/2018ACT League #1 pointsM55A
122810/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 55A
122711/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 55A
12261/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM55A
122624/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 55A
122630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 55A
122329/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen C
122326/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 1
122326/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen C
122230/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard1
12226/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsGOanna (Long)
122225/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
12224/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsSuper Veteran M
12216/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM55A
122112/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsM55A
122012/3/2017Highlands Forest Series #1 pointsM L Hard
12209/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 55A
122014/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsSuper Veteran M
121918/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM55A
121922/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM55A
121812/8/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY#6 pointsHard Medium
121627/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
12154/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMB
121423/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsM55A
121419/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsMen 55A
121428/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
121410/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 55A
12148/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 55A
121210/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
12111/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
120731/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM55A
12067/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Wildflower Gardens pointsSVM
120511/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 55A
120530/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsM55A
120512/5/2019Highlands Forest Series #2 pointsM L Hard
12047/6/2014QBIII pointsM50A
12037/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM55A
120330/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen B
120218/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM55A
12004/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsM55A
119929/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM55A
11992/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen B
11991/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM55A
11984/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsSuper Veteran M
119817/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
119524/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
119522/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM55A
11953/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen B
11941/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen B
11942/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsMB
119329/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen C
11929/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 55A
119131/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen C
119122/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 3
119124/3/2019Newcastle OY 1 pointsHard Medium
118812/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
118726/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
118529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 55A
118419/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM55A
118330/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen C
11836/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 55A
118227/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen C
118115/9/2019Willoughby Emerge Festival pointsLong Moderate
117628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 55
11758/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM50
117428/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
117222/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
117021/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 55A
11677/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM50
116424/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Men
116317/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsM35AS
11583/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM55A
115716/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
114222/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
11318/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM50
11107/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM50
110328/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen C
109227/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM50A
107128/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM50A
10598/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM55A