Martin Dent (Red Roos) 8120
Points Date Event Class
137423/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Masters
136712/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Masters
135819/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Masters
13501/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Masters
13492/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 1: Men: Mas
134815/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
134516/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters
13415/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 1:TrainingM
134129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 21 Elite
13351/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM21A
13349/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Masters
133322/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Masters
13296/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
132817/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
132829/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
13265/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 21 Elite
132627/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1:TrainingM
132623/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 1: Men: Mas
13269/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsM21E
132421/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 1: Men: Mas
132328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 21E
132324/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
132328/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: MMaster
13207/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM21E
13201/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen A
13132/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen A
131210/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
131119/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
131131/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen A
13113/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
131125/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
13105/7/2020Central Coast Winter Series - Rumbalara pointsHard
130822/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
130718/7/2020ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: M: Maste
130713/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
13074/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 1: M: Maste
130720/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 1: M: Maste
130728/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen A
13058/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM21E
13044/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: MMaster
130031/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM21A
129916/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
129822/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
129712/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
129611/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: M: Maste
129527/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen A
129529/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
129512/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
129426/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle pointsMod 1: M: Maste
129229/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen A
129023/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsMen: Masters
12908/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsMen: Masters
128726/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsMen: Masters
12878/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12861/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12857/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM21E
128526/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Maste
128215/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
128219/7/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #1 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
128120/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Masters
128127/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
12803/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen A
12796/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 3:TrainingM
127918/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod1: MMaster
12761/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
127611/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsMen: Masters
12752/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
12715/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
126723/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 1: M: Maste
126618/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsMen: Masters
126613/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
126512/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: 6: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12484/3/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
124030/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen A
123316/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsMod 1: M: Maste