Ruth Shedden (Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers) 6823
Points Date Event Class
131916/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsW35A
131717/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW35A
128313/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 2
127828/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen A
127622/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 2
12598/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW35A
125923/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 1
125118/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW35A
124530/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsWomen A
124523/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 2
124419/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW35A
124321/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 2
123427/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 2
123315/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsW S Hard
122910/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 2
122626/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 1
122319/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW35A
122126/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 2
122014/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 2
122012/4/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Penrose pointsW S Hard
12202/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW35A
122010/4/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Appin pointsW S Hard
121926/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW35A
121919/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsW35A
121828/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW35A
121420/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW35A
120829/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen B
120617/9/2017Highlands Forest Series #6 (Final) pointsW L Hard
12047/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW35A
120329/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 3
120118/6/2017Highlands Forest Series #3 - Boxvale Tramway pointsW L Hard
120111/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 40A
120120/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW40A
120126/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 3
120020/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 3
119912/3/2017Highlands Forest Series #1 pointsW L Hard
119928/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsW35A
119712/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 40A
119729/4/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Beyond Rocklea pointsW XL Hard
119714/8/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - Soapy Flat via Mittagong pointsW S Hard
119325/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW40A
119114/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsWomen 40A
118613/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsW40A
11833/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW35A
118323/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 3
118321/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 3
118328/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen B
118319/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsW40A
11823/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 3
118230/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen B
118227/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen B
118213/8/2017Highlands Forest Series #5 - Baronga Creek pointsW L Hard
117319/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 40A
117322/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsW35A
117128/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
116810/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 3
116613/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW40A
116310/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 40A
11639/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 40A
11622/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 3
115829/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsW40A
115621/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW40A
115530/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen B
114926/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 3
114828/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 40
114615/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 3
114326/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW40A
114219/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsW35A
114227/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW35A
113928/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 3
11391/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
113922/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 3
113927/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 3
113724/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 3
113630/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsWomen B
113624/7/2016Garingal Local Event - Curl Curl pointsShort Moderate
113426/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
113323/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 3
113227/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
113110/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 40A
113025/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
11283/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen B
112831/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen B
112812/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW40A
112610/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW40A
112531/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsWomen B
112529/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsWomen B
112326/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
112128/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsWomen B
11201/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsW Hard Long
111812/5/2019Highlands Forest Series #2 pointsW L Hard
111827/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsWomen B
111621/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsWomen 40A
11085/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 40A
110522/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
110030/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 3
110010/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW35A
109931/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen B
109622/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
109322/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 3
109221/7/2019Highlands Forest Series #4 pointsW S Hard
108722/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
10838/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 40A
10816/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 40A
108026/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
10752/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsWomens Middle H
107529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 40A
107222/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW40A
10692/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen B
10669/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 40A
104111/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 40A