Michael Radajewski (Parawanga Orienteers) 6931
Points Date Event Class
115921/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MMaster
115916/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
115723/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
115612/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Masters
115427/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1: M: Maste
114623/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 1: M: Maste
114219/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
113913/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 2: Mens: M
11364/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
113127/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 2: Mens: M
11282/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
112123/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsMen: Masters
11198/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
111420/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Masters
11081/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM45A
110630/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 2: Mens: M
11021/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11003/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen D
109529/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ma
10924/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: MMaster
10929/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Masters
108823/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Masters
10851/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
107711/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsMen: Masters
10645/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ma
10642/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsMen: Masters
10481/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen B
104413/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 2: M: Maste
10406/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 45A
103715/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 2: M: Maste
10344/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 3: Men: Mas
102929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 45A
10285/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsMen: Masters
101326/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsMen: Masters
99216/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters
97326/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Maste
96828/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: MMaster
87019/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Masters