James McQuillan (Western and Hills Orienteers) 7395
Points Date Event Class
14446/5/2012MetrOLeague #2 - UWS Kingswood pointsDivision A
144324/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision A Cour
14311/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision A
142723/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision A
142727/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision A Cour
142017/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse A
142012/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
142014/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsM21A
142013/1/2014Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta pointsSprint
14206/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #6 - Georges Heights pointsSprint Course.
141620/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
141628/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision A
141613/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsM21A
141629/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv A
141623/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series #4 - UWS Rydalmere pointsSprint Course.
14132/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
141316/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #3 - Castle Hill pointsSprint Course.
141320/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 1
14125/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
141225/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 1
139326/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 2
139113/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 1
139116/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
13912/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
13914/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
13915/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
139130/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #5 - Callan Park Oval pointsSprint Course.
138827/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsMen A
138823/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 1
138822/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsOpen Men
137912/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsM21E
13798/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM21A
137927/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #9 - North Ryde pointsSprint Course
13791/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
137922/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 1
137410/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 1
137420/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
137419/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM21A
136928/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen A
136914/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #1 - UWS Parramatta pointsMen
136926/1/2014Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile pointsSprint
136117/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsM21A
136026/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv1
13609/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #2 - Pymble pointsSprint Course.
13601/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 1
135626/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision A
135521/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 1
135523/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 1
13558/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsM21A
135526/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM21E
135519/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM21E
13527/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM21E HA
135210/4/2016Hornsby Shire Healthy Living Festival Local Event pointsLong Moderate
135029/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 1
134214/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 1
13424/2/2016SSS 25th Anniversary pointsLine
133816/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsM21A
133828/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM21A
133819/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
13314/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 1
13318/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM21E
13317/6/2014QBIII pointsM21A
133129/3/2014WHO Club Event - Knapsack Gully pointsHard Long
132926/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM21E
132925/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsOpen Men
132910/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsOpen Men
132625/3/20162016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue pointsM21E
132514/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsOpen Men
132431/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsA
132426/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 1
132420/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM21E
132415/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsM21A,Hard 1/2,2
13212/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 1
132025/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM21EB
13198/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM21A
131915/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsMasters Men
131525/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships Heats pointsM21EA
13158/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsGOanna (Long)
130821/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsMaster Men
13069/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsM21A
130628/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM21E
130615/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #5 pointsOpen Men
13067/8/2016WHO Local : LizardLog pointsModerate
130512/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsM21E
130427/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM21A
130123/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 1
129628/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen A
129311/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM21A
129328/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM21A
129314/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsMen 35A
129329/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen A
129330/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen A
129124/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
129128/2/2016WHN training day & Local event at Lake Parramatta pointsLong
128913/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM35A
12897/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM35A
128921/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM21E
128725/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 1
12832/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #1 - Manly Dam pointsManly Dam Sprin
128324/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 1
128229/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM35A
128022/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 1
127821/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 1
127826/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 1
127630/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen A
127612/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
127431/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 1
127415/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 1
127410/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM21A
127427/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 1
127427/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM21E
127327/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen A
127331/1/2018SSS Anniversary pointsLine
127126/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM21E
127114/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsMasters Men
126723/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
126722/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM35A
126618/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 35A
126130/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen A
126018/6/2017Cunning Running #2 pointsLine Medium
126019/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM21A
125911/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 35A
125916/12/20182018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 pointsLong Line
125910/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 35A
125822/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM35A
125819/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 21A
125616/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM21A
124931/1/2019SSS Anniversary pointsAC
124628/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen A
124524/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
124515/9/2018GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event pointsLong Moderate
124410/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 1
124419/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsMasters Men
124423/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 21 Elite
12433/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 1
12421/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen A
124122/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 1
124131/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen A
123925/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 1
123723/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 1
123718/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM21A
123528/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 1
123513/1/20192019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 pointsLong Line
122917/11/2018WHO Cup (for WHO members) pointsLong
122824/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 21 Elite
122131/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM21E
121929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 21 Elite
121513/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM21A
121126/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 1
12088/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM21A
120818/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.1
12076/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsM21A
11995/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 21 Elite
119721/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 35A
11943/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM21A
118422/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 1
118228/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 21E
11811/12/2019Western SOS - Ted Horwood Reserve pointsLong Line
11666/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 21 Elite
11362/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen A
111715/12/2019Western SOS - Plumpton Park pointsLong Line