Paula Shingler (Big Foot Orienteers) 7223
Points Date Event Class
15946/4/2008Hills to River Turkey Trot pointsLong Course
14312/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
143012/4/2008NSW State League 3 pointsW45A
142011/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
142010/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Bicentennial Pk pointsSprint Course.
14137/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
141211/3/2012Garingal Club Event - Brown's Waterhole pointsLong Moderate
13926/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #6 - Georges Heights pointsSprint Course.
139127/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen B
13911/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Manly Dam pointsSprint Course.
139121/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR1W
13919/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #2 - Pymble pointsSprint Course.
13902/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
13797/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsW45A
13795/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
137917/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Macquarie Uni pointsSprint Course.
13792/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #1 - Manly Dam pointsManly Dam Sprin
137917/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
137527/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen C
137420/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision C Cour
13693/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45A
136916/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #3 - Castle Hill pointsSprint Course.
136916/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsW50A
136920/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
13611/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision B
13615/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
136113/4/2008NSW State League 4 pointsW45A
13616/10/2013Blackman Park pointsLong Moderate
13603/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45A
135512/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsWomen
135524/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsW45A
135529/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
13548/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW50A
135426/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision C
135430/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #5 - Callan Park Oval pointsSprint Course.
13535/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW45A
13537/9/2014Sydney Junior League #8 + Local Event pointsLong
135315/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW45A
13532/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
135223/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series #4 - UWS Rydalmere pointsSprint Course.
135212/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW45A
135214/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW45A
133914/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsW45A
133924/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision B Cour
133831/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
133817/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse B
13382/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW45A
133812/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
133828/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #3 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course
133822/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsVeteran Women
133816/9/2012Willoughby Spring Festival pointsModerate Long,0
133730/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
13327/7/2013Turkey Trot and EOD event pointsWomen Long
133222/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 1
133119/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW50A
13312/9/2012Big Foot Sprints XV - Darks Common pointsSprints
132930/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen C
132417/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW50A
132428/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45
132123/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW45
132113/1/2014Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta pointsSprint
131914/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #1 - UWS Parramatta pointsWomen
131915/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsW45A,Hard 6,152
131815/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsW L Hard
131829/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv B
131825/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 3
13187/6/2014QBIII pointsW50A
131826/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision B
131729/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
131728/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW50A
131731/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen C
131713/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW45A
13151/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
13091/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 2
130929/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
130929/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv C Course.
130918/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Carss Park pointsVeteran Women
130631/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsB
130629/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen C
130613/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsW50A
13056/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsLong moderate h
130527/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
130522/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW50A
130518/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW50A
130528/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
130527/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen C
130528/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen C
130426/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 2
13024/2/2016SSS 25th Anniversary pointsLine
129329/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
129322/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45
12916/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsVeteran Women
12918/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW50A
129120/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW50A
129114/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsVeteran Women
129124/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsWomen
129117/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsW50A
12918/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW50A
129121/7/2013Club event, Junior League pointsMedium Moderate
12911/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Women
129130/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
129112/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW45A
12913/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW45A
128921/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsVW
12897/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsVeteran Women
128926/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 1
128917/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsVeteran Women
12893/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVW
128910/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsVeteran Women
128921/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW50A
128916/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
128921/9/2014Local Event - Lane Cove National Park pointsLong Mod
128730/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsWomen B
128726/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsW45A (6) 14 C
128721/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW50A
12838/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsDraGOn (Medium)
128226/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW50A
128229/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45
128217/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
12787/8/2016Newcastle OY #7 - Congewai pointsHard Long
12789/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW50A
127628/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen C
127628/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
12769/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
127618/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW50A
127431/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
127028/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen B
127019/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsDraGOn (Medium)
126726/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW50A
126713/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
126731/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
126620/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 2
126412/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 50A
126220/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW50A
125923/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 2
12598/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsVeteran Women
125926/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsVeteran Women
125929/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen B Long
125910/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW50A
125225/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 2
12517/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW50A
12512/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsWomen Long
12483/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW50A
12486/8/2017The Goanna pointsGOanna (Long)
124831/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
12464/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
124528/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW50A
124519/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
124515/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsVeteran Women
124519/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW50A
12458/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW50A
124519/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsVeteran Women
124326/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 2
12437/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW50A
124028/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsW50A
123925/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW50A
12399/7/2017Highlands Forest Series #4 - Beyond Rocklea pointsW L Hard
123613/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW55A
123623/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 2
123521/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsW50A
123531/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW55A
123413/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsW50A
12344/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 2
123423/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 50A
123427/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsW50A
123316/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsW50A
123328/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen C
123214/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsVeteran Women
123027/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen C
122927/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW50A
122827/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen C
122720/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW50A
122714/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsWomen 50A
122712/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
12253/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 2
122323/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision D
12234/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWB
122328/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsW50A
122210/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 2
122121/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 2
122024/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50A
122024/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Open
122026/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
121930/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen C
121815/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
121830/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 2
12186/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW50A
121826/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Open
121631/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen C
121419/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 50A
121427/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
12141/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsW Hard Long
121424/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 2
121426/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Grls(Hard)
121427/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW50A
121422/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsW50A
121230/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 50A
121130/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard1
121121/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW55A
120818/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsWomen 55A
120729/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen C
12071/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW55A
120626/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
120631/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsWomen C
120523/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
120410/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
12034/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsVeteran Women
120115/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsW50A
120130/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen C
120012/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW55A
120029/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2 pointsW-BRD-SA
119926/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW50A
11991/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
119929/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen C
119915/9/2018GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event pointsLong Moderate
119829/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1 pointsW-BRD-SA
119819/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsW50A
11983/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWB
119717/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsWomen Hard
11976/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW55A
11972/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsWomens Middle H
11976/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW50A
119728/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen C
119411/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 55A
119431/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW55A
119328/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
119322/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsW55A
119328/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen C
119321/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsWomen 55A
119222/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
119124/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsWomen long hard
11917/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Wildflower Gardens pointsVW
119127/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen C
119028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
118926/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen C
11898/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 55A
118522/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
118512/5/2019Highlands Forest Series #2 pointsW L Hard
118530/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen B
118415/9/2019Willoughby Emerge Festival pointsLong Moderate
11841/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
11846/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55A
11832/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
118323/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
11832/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWB
118322/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
118312/8/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY#6 pointsHard Medium
11839/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 55A
118325/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsWomens Open
117730/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW55A
117728/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen C
117618/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW55A
11761/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW55A
117622/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW55A
117419/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW55A
117430/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsWomen C
11704/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsW55A
116929/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsW55A
116924/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Women
116813/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW55A
116722/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
116717/9/2017Hunter Valley Championships pointsW50+A
116621/7/2019Newcastle OY 5 - RICHMOND VALE (New Map) pointsHard Long
116431/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen B
11613/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsW55A
11587/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsWomen Medium
11578/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
115629/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55A
115527/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsWomen C
115423/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsW55A
114918/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2
11477/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW50
11475/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 55A
114510/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW55A
11447/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW55A
11439/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 55A
113929/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsWomen C
11359/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
113531/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen C
113429/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW55A
11322/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW55A
112419/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsWomen 55A
111828/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsWomen C
111630/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsWomen C
111531/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsWomen C
11087/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
11028/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsW55A
10963/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen B
108510/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 55A
10796/7/20142014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks pointsWomen Long