Linda Sesta (Uringa Orienteers) 7094
Points Date Event Class
159526/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsW35A
154814/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW40A
153727/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsW35A
14703/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsW40A
147010/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW40
143221/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR2W
14312/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
143119/7/2009Sydney Series #3 pointsRed 2 Women
14303/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsW40A
143025/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW35A
143017/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW35A
142027/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsW40A
14203/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW40A
14203/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW40A
14203/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW40A
14202/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW40A
142017/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsW40A
142010/4/2011ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW40A
14209/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
142015/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW40A
14208/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsW40A
142029/3/2009NSW State League 2 pointsW40A
14165/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW40A
14166/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsW40A
141616/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW35A
141628/3/2009NSW State League 1 pointsW40A
141513/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW40A
141516/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW40A
14121/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW40A
141212/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW40A
14127/1/2008Sydney Parks Series #1 pointsAll Competitors
139114/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW40A
13888/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW40A
13882/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #1 - Manly Dam pointsManly Dam Sprin
13887/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
13817/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW40A
138114/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #7 - Olympic Park pointsSprint Course.
13797/3/2011Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Callan Park pointsSprint Course.
137931/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #5 - Cumberland Hospital pointsSprint Course.
13792/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW40A
137524/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course.
137429/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv B Course.
135914/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsW21AS
13594/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
135928/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #9 - UWS Parramatta pointsSprint Course.
13557/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsW40A
135510/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Bicentennial Pk pointsSprint Course.
135525/8/2012SL10 - Belanglo State Forest pointsW45A
135526/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Remembrance Park pointsWomen Open
135218/5/2013State League 4 pointsW45A
135211/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
135221/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW45A
133916/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsW45A
13382/9/2012Big Foot Sprints XV - Darks Common pointsSprints
13384/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
133717/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW21AS
133529/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv D
133113/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsW45A
13315/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
133112/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW40A
133121/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW45A
132922/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW45A
132620/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW45A
132417/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsW45A
132413/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsW45A
132112/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsWomen
132127/1/2014Sprint Canberra, ANU pointsWomen Open
132119/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW45A
131814/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsW45A
131816/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
130918/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW45A
13092/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
130919/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW45A
13068/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW45A
130518/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Carss Park pointsVeteran Women
13057/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW45A
130517/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsW45A
130514/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsW45A
130317/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW45A
130220/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsW45A
12937/9/2014Sydney Junior League #8 + Local Event pointsLong
129324/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsW45A
129319/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsW45A
129323/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
12935/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
12917/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW45A
129122/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsVeteran Women
12912/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
129116/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW45A
12918/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW45A
129125/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW45A
129116/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsW45A
12918/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW45A
128929/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen B
128918/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW45A
12896/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW45A
128327/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsWomen B
128319/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsW45A
128310/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 3
12837/6/2014QBIII pointsW45A
128223/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 3
128230/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsWomen B
127627/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 3
12761/11/2014Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3 pointsOpen Female
126726/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW45A
126730/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen B
126612/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW45A
12642/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
125921/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsW45A
125913/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW45A
125928/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW45A
125313/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 1
125114/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 3
12519/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW45A
125126/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 3
124913/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsW40A
12487/11/2015SOS/ONSW Presentation Day run pointsLong Line
124811/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW45A
124621/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
124510/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 50A
124128/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen B
123726/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW50A
123727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW45A
123712/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 50A
123317/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
123028/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsW45A
12309/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Women
122924/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW45A
122828/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
122719/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsDraGOn (Medium)
122726/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 3
122629/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 3
122616/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsW50A
12263/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
122610/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW45A
122327/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsW45A
122028/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsW45A
122028/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen B
12208/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsVeteran Women
121914/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsWomen 50A
121813/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsW50A
121827/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen B
121618/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW50A
121524/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
121415/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsW50A
121423/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 50A
121424/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 50A
121115/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsVeteran Women
120819/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 50A
120711/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 50A
120131/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen B
120122/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW50A
12007/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsW50A
120026/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
120030/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 50A
120020/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW50A
119910/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 50A
119711/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 50A
119710/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 2
119528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 50
11941/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW50A
11944/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsVeteran Women
119330/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen B
11923/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
11892/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW50A
118618/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW50A
118521/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW50A
118431/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW50A
118323/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
118327/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
11788/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsW50A
11774/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsW50A
11749/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 50A
11736/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
117330/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW50A
116916/12/20182018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 pointsLong Line
11663/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsW50A
11669/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 50A
116313/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW50A
11631/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
116110/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW50A
115822/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsW50A
11578/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 50A
114519/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW50A
114431/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW50A
114429/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 50A
114422/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
113925/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW50A
11386/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 50A
113612/10/2019Melbourne City Race Weekend and Sprint Into Spring Race 2 pointsMo Women
11361/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW50A
113213/10/2019Melbourne City Race 2019, Docklands pointsWomen 3 - Short
112221/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsWomen 50A
111522/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2