Jim Mackay (Uringa Orienteers) 6847
Points Date Event Class
128525/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM45AS
12835/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
12828/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsM45AS
127427/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM45AS
127416/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
12607/11/2015SOS/ONSW Presentation Day run pointsLong Line
12606/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsLong moderate h
125924/8/2014GOANNA + Sydney Junior League Rnd 6. pointsDraGOn
125925/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsVeteran Men
125222/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsVeteran Men
125117/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsVeteran Men
125127/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsMen C
125115/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #5 pointsVeteran Men
12498/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM45AS
12491/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Men
124830/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen D
124826/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 3
12487/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM45AS
124616/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsM45AS
12452/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
12456/7/20142014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks pointsMen Short
12451/11/2014Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3 pointsOpen Male
12459/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
12457/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsVeteran Men
124527/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen D
124317/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsM45AS
12437/7/2013Turkey Trot and EOD event pointsMen Short
124117/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsM45AS
124129/3/2014WHO Club Event - Knapsack Gully pointsHard Short
123715/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsM45AS
12351/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
123514/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 3
123416/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsM45AS
12343/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVM
12326/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsVeteran Men
12305/7/20152015 Turkey Trot pointsMen Short
123021/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsVM
122924/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM55A
122923/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 3
122815/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsM S Hard
122726/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 3
12276/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsM45AS
122710/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsVeteran Men
122722/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 3
122719/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsDraGOn (Medium)
122323/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 4
122310/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 3
122121/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
122120/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM45AS
122130/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen C
122131/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsC
12207/6/2014QBIII pointsM45AS
122014/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsVeteran Men
122028/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen C
122025/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 4
121919/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM45AS
121927/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM55A
12187/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM45AS
121813/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
121812/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
121411/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsM55A
121418/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM45AS
12146/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM45-54AS
12115/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
12062/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
12062/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 3
120612/4/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Penrose pointsM S Hard
120513/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsM50A
12051/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 3
120125/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM55A
12018/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsSuper Veteran M
120019/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsSuper Veteran M
12006/10/2013Blackman Park pointsLong Moderate
120023/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision D
120015/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsSuper Veteran M
11999/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
119926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM45AS
119928/5/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Normanhurst pointsLong Line Open
119920/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM45AS
119713/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 4
11974/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 3
119719/3/2017Newcastle Minor - Mt Sugarloaf SCA pointsHard Short
119719/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM50A
119729/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 3
119526/1/2014Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile pointsSprint
11953/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM50A
119322/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM55AS
119318/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
119327/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 3
119311/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 55AS
119310/4/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Appin pointsM S Hard
119231/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 3
119212/3/2017Highlands Forest Series #1 pointsM L Hard
119227/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 4
119121/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM55AS
119020/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 3
11901/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM55A
11882/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM50A
118814/8/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - Soapy Flat via Mittagong pointsM S Hard
118719/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM55A
118530/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen D
118327/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen D
118326/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen D
118310/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM55AS
118328/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen D
118329/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsMen D
118310/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 2
11832/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM55A
118316/3/2014NSW State League #2 pointsM45AS
11839/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsM45AS
11838/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM45AS
117727/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsMen C
117622/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsSuper Veteran M
117616/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM55AS
117624/4/2016WHO Local Bush Event - Glenbrook pointsLong Moderate
117529/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsSuper Veteran M
117530/4/2017Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery pointsM L Hard
117518/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsM45AS
11733/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 2
117319/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM55AS
117329/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsMen B Long
117323/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 2
117317/7/2016WP Sappa Bulga pointsShort Hard
117113/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsM55A
116831/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsMen D
116819/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM45AS
116714/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsSuper Veteran M
116711/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM55AS
11673/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
116625/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 3
116621/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM55A
116417/9/2017Highlands Forest Series #6 (Final) pointsM L Hard
116421/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsSuper Veteran M
11632/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Short
116326/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 3
116321/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 2
116228/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen D
11587/5/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2 pointsHard Short
115618/6/2017Highlands Forest Series #3 - Boxvale Tramway pointsM L Hard
115612/5/2019Highlands Forest Series #2 pointsM L Hard
11564/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM45-54AS
115228/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 55
115124/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 3
11511/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM55A
115129/4/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM L Hard
11518/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsMen 55AS
114913/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM55A
114822/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
114630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 55AS
11454/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsSuper Veteran M
114430/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 3
114329/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse C (Hard
114226/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision E
113923/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 55AS
113929/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2 pointsM-BRD-SA
113915/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM55AS
113829/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1 pointsM-BRD-SA
11381/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Short
113823/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 3
113729/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM55A
113415/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 3
113031/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen D
112810/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
112827/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsMen D
11263/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMC
11261/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen C
112512/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsM55A
11259/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 55AS
112310/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM55A
112328/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse C (JB 5.
112115/3/2020Sprint Final - Eric Mobbs Reserve pointsLong Line
112122/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
112027/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen D
11189/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 45AS
111824/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 55AS
111631/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen C
11167/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM55AS
111620/5/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #3 pointsM L Hard
11142/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsMC
111427/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen C
111229/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 55A
111123/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsM35AS
111028/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen C
110919/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM45AS
110818/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM45AS
110721/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 55A
110622/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
11048/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 45AS
110324/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsB Men
110328/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM50A
110317/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsM45AS
11031/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsM Hard Long
110028/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen C
10963/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM45AS
10952/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsMens Middle Har
109510/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 55AS
109516/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
109416/12/20182018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 pointsLong Line
109210/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 55A
109213/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM45AS
10914/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsM45AS
109028/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
10873/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen C
108722/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
108630/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen D
108229/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM55A
10799/7/2017Highlands Forest Series #4 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM S Hard
107722/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
107518/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.3
10747/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Short
107412/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 55A
107222/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsM55A
107219/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsM45AS
106831/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen C
10671/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
106723/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsLong
10644/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMC
106429/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen D
106330/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen C
105317/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
104628/10/20182018 Southern Summer Series 3 pointsMen Long Line
103929/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM50A
103330/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen C
103124/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsWomen short har
101919/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 55AS
9963/6/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY #3 pointsHard Medium
99427/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM50A
96018/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM55AS
8823/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsMedium