Fedor Iskhakov (Red Roos) 7418
Points Date Event Class
126328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 40
124431/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM40A
124410/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM40A
12251/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM40A
12256/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 40A
12205/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsMen: Masters
121717/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
121222/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Narrabundah Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12112/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
12071/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Open
120624/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
120626/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12051/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen A
12026/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
119513/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
119515/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Masters
119422/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Masters
119319/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
11878/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 40A
118629/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
118511/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod1: MMaster
11842/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen A
118323/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Masters
118312/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
117929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 40A
117916/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters
117728/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: MMaster
117620/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 1: M: Maste
11721/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
117027/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
116929/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Namadgi School pointsMen: Masters
116615/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
116512/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
116511/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: M: Maste
116521/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MMaster
115820/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Masters
115530/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
115216/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
11525/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 40A
113519/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma