Fedor Iskhakov (Red Roos) 7278
Points Date Event Class
129325/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM35A
127012/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 35A
125826/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM35A
125810/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 35A
124424/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 35A
123730/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen A
123628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 40
122824/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
122815/4/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsRed 1: Men: Mas
12281/11/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
122728/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan Hill pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12236/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
122218/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
122110/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM40A
122131/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM40A
121426/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen B
121431/1/2018ACT Twilight #10, Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
121213/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM35A
121213/12/2017ACT Twilight #9, Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
121120/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #3 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
120624/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12052/4/2017ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering Shed pointsRed 2: Men: Ope
12036/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 40A
12031/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM40A
120226/8/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11 pointsRed 2: Men: Ope
120111/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 35A
12007/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #3: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 2: M: Ma
11987/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM35A
119813/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #2, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11956/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM35A
11956/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM35A
119417/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
119217/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
119212/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red Hill pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
119230/1/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black Mountain pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11911/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM35A
118929/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM35A
118827/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11885/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11841/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Open
118326/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Maste
118324/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11811/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen A
11786/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
117610/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 35A
117415/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Masters
117322/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Masters
117218/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11721/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
117119/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
116921/2/2018ACT Twilight #13, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11677/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM35A
116611/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11658/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 40A
11642/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen A
116312/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
116323/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Masters
115816/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters
115829/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 40A
115716/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsM40A
115520/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 1: M: Maste
115330/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsEOD-M
114411/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: M: Maste
11325/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 40A