Mace Neve (Red Roos) 7200
Points Date Event Class
226617/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 11 (Middle) pointsCourse 2 115 m
222830/3/2008Canberra Classic & Silva National Orienteering League Round 9 pointsW21E
221126/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsW21A
212721/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsW21E
210417/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 10 (Sprint) pointsCourse 2 85 m 1
210426/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
205827/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsW21A
205710/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW21E
205714/3/2009ACT League #2 pointsRed 1. Women. O
20578/6/2008Victorian Badge & State Series #5 - Kooyoora pointsW21A
204327/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW21E
173321/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW21E
173220/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
161020/2/2010Stromlo Forest Park - Stromlo Running Festival pointsElite A
15953/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW21E
15952/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Shannon Jones
159510/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW21E
159516/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW21A
159516/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW21A
159528/2/2009Stromlo Running Festival Elite pointsWomens Elite
159530/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW21A
159513/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsW21A
159520/3/2010ACT League 1 - March Hare Sprint pointsRed 1. Women. O
159515/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #3 pointsW21A
156117/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW21A
156125/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW21A
156122/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 - Long and Badge Event - SA pointsW21E
156121/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Sprint Keithcot Farm, SA pointsW21E
15556/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 1, Chewton, Victoria, Mass Start Hagaby pointsW Open Elite
155528/3/2009NSW State League 1 pointsW21A
15543/12/2008Black Mountain Runners Shop Twilight 8 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
155429/3/2009NSW State League 2 pointsW21A
15513/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsW21A
15516/9/2009Woolcara Paddocks ACT League 16 pointsRed 3. Women. O
155126/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW21E
155125/2/2009North Lyneham Runners Shop Twilight 17 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
155114/6/2010Victorian Championships, Sprint Distance pointsW Open A
155111/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW21E
15512/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 4 - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsW21E
155121/1/2009Aranda Hills Runners Shop Twilight 12 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
155118/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 12 (Long) pointsW21 360 m 15 C
154830/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
154822/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Elite Prologue pointsW21E
154811/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
15482/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW21E
154825/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW21E
15485/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW21E
15484/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 6 - Kowen Forest pointsW21E
154814/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsW21A
154827/1/2010Canberra University - Runners Shop Twilight #12 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
154813/1/2010ANU - Runners Shop Twilight #10 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
15488/6/2009Kooyoora Challenge & Southern Cross Series #11 pointsA
154821/6/2009ACT SmokeFree League #11 pointsRed 3. Women. O
154810/12/2008Farrer Ridge Runners Shop Twilight 9 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
154829/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW21A
154228/5/2011ACT League #8 - Radford College pointsW21A
15429/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
154221/5/2011UTAS Newnham Sprint – WOC Trial pointsW21E 24 C
154221/5/2011Tasmanian Middle Distance Championships – WOC Trial pointsW21E 135 m 19 C
15427/6/2009Victorian State League and National Ranking Event - Kooyoora pointsW21A
15423/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsW21A
15421/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW21E
15391/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW21E
153927/3/2011ACT League #4 - Foxlow Flats pointsRed 2. Women. O
15391/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
153810/4/2011ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
153813/6/2010Victorian Badge, State Series #4, Choke 'em Gully pointsW Open A
15382/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW21E
152922/10/2008The Pinnacle Runners Shop Twilight 2 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
152023/2/2011Murryong pointsOrange 1. W. Op
152023/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW21E
152019/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #11 - Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1. W. Op
149323/5/2010ACT League #8 - Kowen Homestead pointsRed 1. Women. O
14933/2/2010Mt Majura West - Runners Shop Twilight #13 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
147126/11/2008Bluetts Runners Shop Twilight 7 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
147029/10/2008Campbell Park Runners Shop Twilight 3 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14707/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsW Open Elite
147015/10/2008Yarralumla Bays Runners Shop Twilight 1 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
147027/6/2010Foxlow Flats pointsRed 2. Women. O
147015/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW21A
146718/11/2009Bruce Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #5 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
144323/7/2011Sat Metro 10 - University of Canberra pointsOrange 2. W. Op
14433/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 - Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1. W. Op
143212/11/2008Mt Taylor Runners Shop Twilight 5 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
143218/2/2009Campbell Runners Shop Twilight 16 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
143115/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Middle Distance pointsW21A
143117/2/2010Campbell - Runners Shop Twilight #15 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14278/8/2010ACT League #12 - Mt Majura East pointsRed 2. Women. O
14274/3/2009ACT Runners Shop Twilight 18 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
142030/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 6 Black Mtn pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14209/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsW21E
142010/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsW Open Elite,
142028/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
142030/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW21E
142029/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsWomens Elite
142022/5/2011WOC Trial Long- Tas Orienteering Series 5 pointsW21E 265 m 14 C
14204/2/2009Mt Majura West Runners Shop Twilight 14 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14208/12/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #8 - Black Mountain pointsOrange 1. W. Op
142010/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Sprint pointsW21E
142017/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #5 - Radford College pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14202/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #13 - Mulligans Flat pointsOrange 1. W. Op
142011/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsW Open Elite
14202/3/2011Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. W. Op
142031/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen A
142017/12/2008Goorooyaroo Runners Shop Twilight 10 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
142012/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
14204/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
14208/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #2 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. W. Op
142029/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen A
141629/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
141630/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen A
141628/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen A
14168/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW21A
141631/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW21E
141612/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #10 - ANU pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14163/3/2010Commonwealth Park - Runners Shop Twilight #17 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14164/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
14169/3/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #18 - Black Mountain Peninsular pointsOrange 1. W. Op
141628/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
14152/12/2009Black Mountain South - Runners Shop Twilight #7 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
141517/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsW21A
141510/3/2013NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair pointsW21E
141312/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Long Championships pointsW21E
141328/1/2009Canberra University Runners Shop Twilight 13 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
141320/10/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14125/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
141210/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsW Open Elite
14127/1/2008Sydney Parks Series #1 pointsAll Competitors
141229/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
139123/1/2014Sprint Canberra pointsWomen Elite
139122/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsW21E
139121/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW21A
139125/1/2014Sprint Canberra, CSIRO pointsWomen Elite
139123/6/2013Orroral Crossing pointsRed 1: Women: O
13919/3/2013NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying pointsW21E
139116/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsW21A
139114/3/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #17 CommonwealthPark pointsOrange 1. W. Op
137422/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW21A
137427/1/2014Sprint Canberra, ANU pointsWomen Elite
137422/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships Day 1 pointsW21A
136922/2/2014NOL Sprint Heats pointsW21A Cse B
136026/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Remembrance Park pointsWomen Elite
13595/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
135513/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsW21A
135422/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships pointsW21A
13525/11/2008Red Hill South Runners Shop Twilight 4 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
134218/4/2014Easter 3 Days Elite Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsW21E
133824/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Radford College pointsWomen Elite
133824/5/2014ACT League # 3 Bruce CIT (ACT Sprint Dist Champs) pointsW21A
133223/2/2014NOL Sprint Finals pointsW21A B Final
133219/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW21E
13098/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW21E
130925/5/2014ACT League # 4 Orroral Tracking Station (ACT Middle Dist Champs) pointsW21A
130621/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW21E
13053/11/2013Goanna pointsDraGOn
126724/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsRedEOD
126413/2/2019Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: W: Op
123729/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 35A
123527/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen A
122922/2/2017ACT Twilight #14, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 1: W: Op
122028/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen A
121926/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW21E
121429/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen A
120428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 35
11939/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day pointsW21A
119230/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW21A
119116/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
118319/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW35A
117815/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
117612/10/2016ACT Twilight #1 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Op
11732/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
117122/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
11705/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 35A
116923/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
116426/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: W: Maste
11638/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsW21A
11568/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day points2 W
11473/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: W: Op
113921/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
11396/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 1: W: Op
11399/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
113921/8/2016Newcastle OY #8 - Barnsley pointsHard Medium
113819/10/2016ACT Twilight #2, Mt Painter pointsOrange 1: W: Op
113828/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan Hill pointsOrange 2: W: Op
11361/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW35A
11356/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 21 Elite
113211/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Op
11261/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW21E
112322/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: W: Op
111710/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Op
11155/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Op
111024/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 2: W: Op
109811/7/2018ACT Midweek Series #10: Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Op
109411/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsEOD H Short
107427/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 2: W: Op
107220/2/2019Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 2: W: Op
106830/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 & Map Mates Presentation pointsOrange 2: W: Op
10511/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: W: Op
105118/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW21E
104531/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW21A
104218/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10307/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW21E
10045/9/2018ACT Midweek Series #18: Bluetts West pointsOrange 2: W: Op
9972/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 2: W: Op
96729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW21E
9534/7/2018ACT Midweek Series #9: Mount Rogers pointsOrange 2: W: Op
94029/8/2018ACT Midweek Series #17: Jerrabomberra pointsOrange 2: W: Op
93023/5/2018ACT Midweek Series #3: Wanniassa Hills pointsOrange 2: W: Op
91922/8/2018ACT Midweek Series #16: Campbell Park pointsOrange 2: W: Op
9136/6/2018ACT Midweek Series #5: Red Hill pointsOrange 2: W: Op
89512/9/2018ACT Midweek Series #19: Mulligans Flat pointsOrange 2: W: Op
8469/5/2018ACT Midweek Series #1: Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 2: W: Op
82519/9/2018ACT Midweek Series #20: Weston Park pointsOrange 2: W: Op
81113/6/2018ACT Midweek Series #6: Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Op
79627/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: W: Op