Results data from Eventor. Ranking system is based on the BOF system with some small improvements. A competitors best six events are used in calculating their ranking, but only two sprint events are counted in that six. Run of the week is based on how many standard deviations a competitor beats their average performance by.
Type in filter boxes to filter by name, club, state or gender.
Runs of the week:
News:
Pos | Name | Club | State | Gender | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Filter: | ||||||
1 | Martin Dent | Red Roos | ACT | M | M45 | 8083 |
2 | Patrick Jaffe | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M21 | 8073 |
3 | James Robertson | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 8063 |
4 | Ewan Shingler | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 8060 |
5 | Bryan Keely | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M35 | 8055 |
6 | Julian Dent | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | M | M35 | 8054 |
7 | Alastair George | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 8030 |
8 | Sam Woolford | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M10-20 | 8020 |
9 | Brodie Nankervis | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 8005 |
10 | Paul de Jongh | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7996 |
11 | Cooper Horley | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7986 |
12 | David Stocks | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7981 |
13 | Ryan Stocks | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7976 |
14 | Ryan Gray | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M21 | 7967 |
15 | Callum White | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M10-20 | 7960 |
16 | Angus Haines | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M21 | 7958 |
17 | Leith Soden | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M21 | 7956 |
18 | Joseph Dickinson | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7951 |
19 | Oskar Mella | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7927 |
20 | Alvin Craig | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7923 |
21 | Toby Wilson | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7918 |
22 | Owen Radajewski | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M10-20 | 7900 |
23 | Toby Lang | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7891 |
24 | Niko Stoner | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M10-20 | 7883 |
25 | Bruce Arthur | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M50 | 7882 |
26 | Ethan Penck | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7877 |
27 | Simon Uppill | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M35 | 7848 |
28 | Jonathan McComb | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M50 | 7845 |
29 | Oscar Brown | Grammar Senior | ACT | M | M21 | 7834 |
30 | Jett McComb | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M10-20 | 7830 |
30 | Euan Best | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7830 |
32 | Toby Cazzolato | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M10-20 | 7828 |
33 | Stephen Craig | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M55 | 7825 |
33 | David Brownridge | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M40 | 7825 |
35 | Ben Goonan | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M45 | 7811 |
36 | Simon Rouse | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M45 | 7809 |
37 | Jamie Woolford | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7801 |
38 | Stuart Lawrie | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7796 |
39 | Nea Shingler | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W10-20 | 7795 |
40 | Alex Massey | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 7779 |
41 | Ricky Thackray | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M45 | 7778 |
42 | Louis Elson | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7776 |
43 | Matthew Crane | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M40 | 7770 |
44 | Grant Bluett | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M50 | 7769 |
45 | Grace Crane | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W21 | 7764 |
46 | Jiri Vales | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7751 |
47 | Seth Sweeney | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7748 |
48 | Torren Arthur | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M10-20 | 7746 |
49 | Eszter Kocsik | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 7720 |
49 | Anthony Stoner | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M50 | 7720 |
51 | Oskar Bucirde | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7716 |
52 | Andrew Slattery | Red Roos | ACT | M | M35 | 7710 |
53 | Erika Enderby | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W10-20 | 7708 |
54 | Ben Rattray | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M45 | 7707 |
55 | Simon Louis | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | M | M40 | 7703 |
56 | Nick Stanley | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7702 |
56 | Francesca Taufer | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7702 |
58 | Duncan Currie | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7690 |
59 | Andy Hogg | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M50 | 7688 |
60 | Lachlan Cherry | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 7684 |
61 | Justin Stafford | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M40 | 7678 |
61 | Emily Sorensen | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 7678 |
63 | Kris Clauson | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7677 |
64 | Dion McKenzie | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M45 | 7675 |
65 | Trent Blinco | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 7673 |
66 | Daniel Gray | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M21 | 7672 |
67 | Jock Davis | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7669 |
68 | Mason Arthur | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M21 | 7668 |
69 | Angus Shedden | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M45 | 7667 |
70 | Remi Afnan | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M10-20 | 7666 |
71 | Dave Meyer | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M35 | 7664 |
72 | Ben Schulz | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M45 | 7662 |
72 | Oscar Woolford | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 7662 |
74 | Andrew Kerr | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 7660 |
75 | Natasha Key | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W50 | 7659 |
76 | Craig Dufty | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M50 | 7653 |
77 | Aislinn Prendergast | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | F | W35 | 7647 |
78 | Caitlin Young | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 7642 |
78 | Steven Todkill | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M40 | 7642 |
80 | Oliver Martin | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M21 | 7631 |
81 | Justine Hobson | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W10-20 | 7628 |
82 | Rubin Smyth | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 7619 |
83 | Matthew Stocks | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M50 | 7617 |
84 | Tom Walter | Red Roos | ACT | M | M21 | 7609 |
85 | Tara Melhuish | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W21 | 7606 |
85 | Richard Morris | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 7606 |
87 | Vanessa Round | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W35 | 7603 |
88 | Greg Barbour | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 7598 |
89 | Matthew Cohen | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M45 | 7597 |
90 | Eric Smyth | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 7596 |
91 | Ewan Barnett | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7593 |
92 | Oliver Freeman | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7592 |
93 | Toby Cooper | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M45 | 7590 |
94 | Jack Marschall | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7588 |
95 | Bridget Uppill | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W21 | 7587 |
95 | Xavier Scott | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7587 |
97 | Ian Prosser | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M60 | 7584 |
98 | Henry Smyth | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 7582 |
99 | Jeff Dunn | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M65 | 7581 |
100 | Melissa Thomas | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 7573 |
100 | Anna Sheldon | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W40 | 7573 |
102 | Lanita Steer | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W21 | 7562 |
103 | Kelvin Meng | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7559 |
104 | Milla Key | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W10-20 | 7554 |
105 | Hadrien Devillepoix | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 7540 |
106 | Liam Dufty | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M10-20 | 7529 |
107 | Selwyn Sweeney | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7528 |
108 | Hayden Dent | Red Roos | ACT | M | M21 | 7521 |
109 | Elye Dent | Red Roos | ACT | M | M21 | 7518 |
109 | Riley de Jong | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M21 | 7518 |
111 | Matty Maundrell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7516 |
112 | Mikayla Cooper | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7510 |
113 | Paul Liggins | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M55 | 7501 |
113 | Geoff Lawford | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 7501 |
115 | Samuel Wilson | Red Roos | ACT | M | M40 | 7500 |
115 | Tim Hatley | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 7500 |
117 | Miles Bryant | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M10-20 | 7497 |
118 | Damien Enderby | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M45 | 7493 |
119 | Rebecca George | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 7492 |
120 | James McQuillan | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M40 | 7491 |
121 | Shannon Jones | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W45 | 7489 |
122 | Sten Claessens | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M45 | 7481 |
123 | Natalie Miller | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W10-20 | 7480 |
124 | Bart Vonhoff | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M35 | 7475 |
125 | Max Grivell | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7470 |
126 | Graham Braid | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M50 | 7458 |
127 | Liana Stubbs | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | 7457 | |
127 | John Toomey | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M45 | 7457 |
129 | Riley McFarlane | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M10-20 | 7455 |
130 | Mikaela Gray | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W10-20 | 7451 |
131 | Ainsley Scott | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W35 | 7445 |
132 | Julia Gannon | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | W21 | 7444 |
133 | Scott Simson | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M50 | 7441 |
134 | Briohny Seaman | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | NSW | F | W40 | 7433 |
135 | Sebastian Burgess | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M65 | 7426 |
135 | Bernard Walker | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M60 | 7426 |
137 | Hugo Taunton-Burnet | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M10-20 | 7425 |
138 | Alton Freeman | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | 7412 | |
139 | Ellie de Jong | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | W21 | 7410 |
140 | Braedy Jaugietis | Grammar Senior | ACT | M | M21 | 7406 |
141 | Eric Lovell | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | 7405 | |
142 | Sophie Taverna | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W10-20 | 7399 |
143 | Arpad Kocsik | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 7396 |
144 | Jonathan Nolan | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | 7392 | |
145 | Tate Needham | Red Roos | ACT | M | M50 | 7391 |
146 | Ted Van Geldermalsen | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M70 | 7388 |
147 | Eoin Rothery | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 7387 |
148 | Dylan Bryant | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M10-20 | 7383 |
149 | Jennifer Enderby | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W55 | 7379 |
150 | Blair Trewin | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M50 | 7378 |
151 | Ant Nolan | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 7375 |
152 | Hamish Mackie | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7368 |
153 | Nicholas Mousley | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 7363 |
154 | Joanna George | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 7357 |
155 | David Penton | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7356 |
156 | Jonathan Ricks | Red Roos | ACT | M | M45 | 7354 |
157 | Clare Brownridge | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W35 | 7352 |
158 | Greg Morcom | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M50 | 7351 |
159 | Liming Zheng | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7350 |
160 | Shane Trotter | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M50 | 7348 |
160 | Kym Barnett | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7348 |
162 | Hugh Giblin | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7347 |
163 | Mark West | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M55 | 7345 |
164 | Mark Lommers | LOST | WA | M | M21 | 7343 |
165 | Imojen Pearce | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7339 |
166 | Klaas Hartmann | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7332 |
167 | Lee Coady | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M45 | 7331 |
168 | Sergey Pikuz | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7330 |
168 | Tom Brownlie | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M50 | 7330 |
170 | Curtis Pepper | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7325 |
170 | Eckart Bosman | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | WA | M | M21 | 7325 |
172 | Kellie Whitfield | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | WA | F | W35 | 7324 |
173 | Tim Sharp | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 7322 |
174 | Oliver Bishop | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 7319 |
175 | Craig Johnson | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7318 |
176 | Marina Iskhakova | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 7317 |
177 | Mark Freeman | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7316 |
178 | Jo Allison | Red Roos | ACT | F | W45 | 7312 |
179 | Katherine Maundrell | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 7311 |
180 | Marcus Cazzolato | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W10-20 | 7306 |
181 | Lucas Kent | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 7305 |
182 | Kirsten Fairfax | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W45 | 7300 |
183 | Elise Palethorpe | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 7292 |
184 | Eric Morris | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7291 |
185 | Abigail George | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 7285 |
185 | Edwin Rapley | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | 7285 | ||
187 | Peter Miller | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M50 | 7284 |
188 | Cathy McComb | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W50 | 7283 |
189 | Carlin White | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M35 | 7280 |
190 | Allison Jones | Red Roos | ACT | F | W45 | 7279 |
190 | Duncan Still | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7279 |
192 | Clare Hawthorne | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W50 | 7277 |
193 | Aldo Bosman | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | WA | M | M10-20 | 7271 |
194 | Gemma Burley | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W10-20 | 7270 |
194 | Alex Woolford | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M10-20 | 7270 |
196 | Rachel West | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W45 | 7267 |
197 | Simon George | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 7265 |
198 | Richard Pattison | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M45 | 7263 |
198 | Steve Cooper | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 7263 |
198 | Gavin Bennette | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M40 | 7263 |
201 | James Scott | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M40 | 7262 |
201 | Veronika Kubinova | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7262 |
203 | Kenneth McLean | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M60 | 7259 |
204 | Aniko Fozo-Kertesz | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W40 | 7253 |
205 | Joshua Mansell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | 7252 | |
206 | Tony Woolford | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 7251 |
207 | Jesse Piiroinen | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7248 |
207 | Hugh Fitzgerald | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M55 | 7248 |
209 | Fedor Iskhakov | Red Roos | ACT | M | M45 | 7234 |
210 | Henry Gotzinger | Grammar Junior | ACT | M | M21 | 7231 |
210 | Gary Carroll | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M60 | 7231 |
212 | Kathie Dent | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 7230 |
213 | Ruhi Afnan | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M55 | 7227 |
214 | Tim Cochrane | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 7223 |
215 | Anthea Fee | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | 7222 | ||
215 | Dion Keech | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M50 | 7222 |
215 | Andrew McCarthy | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M21 | 7222 |
218 | Shane Doyle | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7220 |
219 | Kate Braid | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W10-20 | 7219 |
220 | Matthew Purcell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M40 | 7218 |
220 | Martina Craig | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W50 | 7218 |
222 | Joseph Coleman | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M10-20 | 7214 |
223 | Isaac Butler | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7211 |
224 | Max Walter | Red Roos | ACT | M | M21 | 7210 |
224 | Andy Simpson | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 7210 |
226 | Michael Ridley-Smith | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7209 |
227 | Patrick Maundrell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7208 |
228 | Blake Merritt | LOST | WA | M | M45 | 7204 |
229 | Glenn Burgess | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 7202 |
230 | Ben Cazzolato | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M55 | 7201 |
231 | Glen White | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M50 | 7200 |
232 | Patrick Dufty | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 7195 |
233 | Paul Enkelaar | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M50 | 7189 |
234 | Sue Hancock | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W60 | 7186 |
235 | Andrew Bishop | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 7185 |
236 | Mitchell Stephens | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7183 |
236 | Rod Gray | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 7183 |
238 | Ella Clauson | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7179 |
239 | Lachlan Braid | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 7178 |
240 | Mikayla Enderby | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W10-20 | 7176 |
241 | Finn Johnston | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M10-20 | 7171 |
242 | Joshua Newnes | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M10-20 | 7169 |
243 | Veronika Vavrova | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W35 | 7168 |
244 | Matthew Layton | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 7167 |
245 | Mark Shingler | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 7166 |
246 | Hamish Brown | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | VIC | 7165 | ||
247 | Nicholas Brennan | Grammar Junior | ACT | M | M21 | 7164 |
247 | Callum Degenaar | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | 7164 | |
249 | William Barnes | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M21 | 7158 |
250 | Tim McIntyre | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M60 | 7154 |
251 | Lilja Lehtonen | Girls Grammar | ACT | F | W21 | 7153 |
251 | Tyson Hillyard | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M40 | 7153 |
251 | Nigel Wade | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 7153 |
254 | Camilo Loor Chavez | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7149 |
255 | Geoff Powell | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M60 | 7148 |
255 | Volker Gartz | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 7148 |
257 | Ceri Pass | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W45 | 7147 |
258 | Anna Dowling | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7146 |
259 | Katie Clauson | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7141 |
260 | Serena Doyle | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 7140 |
261 | Paula Shingler | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W60 | 7139 |
261 | Tracy Marsh | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 7139 |
263 | Mace Neve | Red Roos | ACT | F | W40 | 7138 |
264 | Moira KüFfer | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W21 | 7135 |
265 | Finn Marsland | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | 7134 | ||
266 | Ryan Armstrong | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7129 |
266 | Tara Powell | Fraser Region Orienteering Group | QLD | F | W21 | 7129 |
268 | Ken Mansell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M50 | 7126 |
268 | Emily Walter | Red Roos | ACT | F | W50 | 7126 |
270 | Rory Shedden | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7125 |
271 | Brenton Gray | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M50 | 7124 |
272 | Andrew Haigh | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M55 | 7122 |
273 | David Green | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7121 |
274 | Thomas Whitehead | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 7120 |
275 | Phil Best | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 7119 |
276 | Tony Bryant | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M45 | 7118 |
277 | Paul Marsh | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7116 |
278 | James Lithgow | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 7115 |
279 | Alan KüFfer | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 7111 |
280 | Phil Clem | Lincoln Orienteers | SA | M | M45 | 7104 |
281 | Linda Sesta | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 7101 |
281 | Stephen Dunbar | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M55 | 7101 |
283 | Meredith Gray | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W45 | 7097 |
284 | Yosuke Yagami | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | 7096 | ||
285 | Chris Norwood | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 7095 |
286 | Jenny Casanova | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | F | W45 | 7091 |
286 | Sussan Best | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W45 | 7091 |
286 | Don Cherry | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M60 | 7091 |
286 | Ian Davies | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 7091 |
290 | Alex Vanzella | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | 7090 | |
291 | David Marshall | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 7085 |
292 | Sophie Hartmann | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7083 |
293 | Mark Baxter | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M60 | 7079 |
294 | Cormac McCarthy | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M60 | 7076 |
295 | Geoff Todkill | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M65 | 7075 |
295 | Peter Cusick | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M65 | 7075 |
297 | Dave Dorling | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M50 | 7074 |
298 | Alex Crowe | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M21 | 7072 |
299 | Alison Inglis | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W55 | 7071 |
299 | Ben Marschall | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7071 |
301 | Lachlan Coady | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 7068 |
301 | Alison Stubbs | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W50 | 7068 |
303 | Carolyn Jackson | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 7063 |
304 | Ewan Keith | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | QLD | M | M21 | 7062 |
304 | Kevin Lyall | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M45 | 7062 |
304 | Jayne Sales | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W40 | 7062 |
307 | Martin Steer | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M55 | 7059 |
308 | Stuart Deane | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 7058 |
309 | Andrew Johnson | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M50 | 7055 |
309 | Ian de Jongh | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7055 |
311 | Peter Mousley | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 7052 |
312 | Liz Canning | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W55 | 7050 |
313 | Bruce Paterson | Victorian ARDF Group | VIC | M | M60 | 7048 |
313 | Hania Lada | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W50 | 7048 |
315 | Bjorn Mella | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 7047 |
315 | Maggie Mackay | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | F | 7047 | |
315 | Michael Warlters | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7047 |
318 | Maya Bennette | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W21 | 7044 |
319 | Andrew McComb | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M65 | 7037 |
320 | Adrian Uppill | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M70 | 7034 |
320 | Chris Klep | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 7034 |
322 | Malcolm Roberts | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M65 | 7033 |
323 | Rohan Braid | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | 7031 | |
324 | Bonnie Butler | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 7029 |
325 | Rebecca Craig | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 7027 |
326 | Michael Loughnan | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 7024 |
327 | Kim Liesinger | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 7023 |
327 | Michael Radajewski | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M50 | 7023 |
327 | Jim Mackay | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 7023 |
330 | Rohan Hyslop | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M55 | 7022 |
330 | Steve Doyle | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M55 | 7022 |
332 | David Butler | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | 7021 | ||
332 | Russell Wade | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M70 | 7021 |
334 | Fern Hillyard | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | F | W40 | 7020 |
335 | Peter Annetts | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 7019 |
335 | Sophie Best | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W10-20 | 7019 |
337 | Steven Roberts | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 7017 |
338 | Savanna Sweeney | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 7016 |
339 | Johan Jensen | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 7015 |
340 | Michael Dufty | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M50 | 7013 |
341 | Matt Roberts | Red Roos | ACT | 7011 | ||
342 | Samantha Howe | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W45 | 7009 |
343 | Roch Prendergast | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 7007 |
344 | Kim Carroll | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W45 | 7005 |
345 | Ari Piiroinen | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M60 | 7004 |
345 | Monique Jeacocke | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W21 | 7004 |
347 | Christopher Retter | Red Roos | ACT | M | M21 | 7003 |
348 | Vickie Saye | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M21 | 7000 |
349 | Grant McDonald | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M65 | 6998 |
350 | Phil Walker | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M65 | 6995 |
350 | Catherine Docker | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | 6995 | ||
350 | Meredith Norman | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 6995 |
350 | Warwick Williams | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M55 | 6995 |
354 | Warwick Davis | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 6993 |
355 | Glenn Horrocks | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 6991 |
355 | Jenny Sheridan | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | 6991 | ||
357 | Charlie Richardson | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 6987 |
358 | Jo Mitchell | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6984 |
359 | Nigel Dobson | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 6983 |
359 | Melissa Gangemi | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M40 | 6983 |
361 | Peter Charlton | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 6982 |
362 | Austin Clem | Lincoln Orienteers | SA | M | 6980 | |
362 | Zali McComb | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W10-20 | 6980 |
364 | John Scown | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M70 | 6979 |
365 | Ivy Rapley | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | 6976 | ||
366 | Sheralee Bailey | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6972 |
367 | Carolyn Matthews | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W60 | 6969 |
368 | Aoife Rothery | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W10-20 | 6968 |
369 | Margot Marcant | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6964 |
370 | Susie Sprague | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 6961 |
371 | Miles Ellis | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 6960 |
372 | Thea Richardson | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 6953 |
373 | David Poland | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M65 | 6950 |
373 | Davin Fifield | Red Roos | ACT | M | M50 | 6950 |
373 | Jenny Bourne | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | F | W70 | 6950 |
376 | Karen Wild-Allen | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W55 | 6948 |
377 | Sanda Halpin | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | 6947 | |
377 | Philip Young | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M50 | 6947 |
379 | Tshinta Hopper | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6946 |
379 | Doug Johnston | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M50 | 6946 |
381 | Chris Brown | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W60 | 6945 |
382 | Baxter Peel | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | 6943 | |
383 | John Shelton Agar | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M55 | 6941 |
383 | Alex Davey | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 6941 |
385 | Joel Stanley | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 6940 |
385 | Lexie Ashforth | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | F | W40 | 6940 |
385 | Neil Barr | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 6940 |
388 | Tim Ashman | Lincoln Orienteers | SA | M | M70 | 6938 |
389 | Bert Elson | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6936 |
389 | Mick Cooper | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M60 | 6936 |
389 | Carl Dalheim | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M60 | 6936 |
392 | Jon Glanville | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M60 | 6935 |
392 | Rohan Wolfe | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 6935 |
394 | David McCauley | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M65 | 6934 |
395 | Andrew Hobson | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M50 | 6933 |
396 | Nick Dent | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6932 |
396 | Lance Read | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M60 | 6932 |
398 | Anna Fitzgerald | Goldseekers Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 6931 |
399 | Pauli Viljakainen | Bushflyers | ACT | 6926 | ||
400 | Liisa Hirvonen | LOST | WA | F | W21 | 6925 |
401 | Stephen Still | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M40 | 6923 |
401 | Cath Chalmers | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 6923 |
403 | Wendy Read | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W55 | 6922 |
404 | Ariadna Iskhakova | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 6917 |
405 | Luke Overton | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M21 | 6916 |
406 | Lachlan Howard | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M35 | 6914 |
406 | Amy Dufty | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W10-20 | 6914 |
408 | Colin Price | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6912 |
408 | Noel Schoknecht | LOST | WA | M | M65 | 6912 |
410 | Bill Jones | Red Roos | ACT | M | M70 | 6910 |
411 | Sally Wayte | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W60 | 6909 |
412 | Ken Laws | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M21 | 6907 |
413 | Paul Hoopmann | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M75 | 6901 |
414 | Craig Colwell | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M65 | 6900 |
414 | Louise Fairfax | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6900 |
416 | Phoebe Dent | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | M | M40 | 6898 |
417 | Heather O'Donnell | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W50 | 6892 |
418 | Charles Dragar | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M65 | 6891 |
419 | David Bray | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6890 |
420 | Debbie Davey | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | NSW | F | W65 | 6889 |
421 | Ella Hogg | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | 6886 | |
421 | Gary Buchan | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M55 | 6886 |
423 | Mia Kluth | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W21 | 6885 |
424 | Ross Stewart | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M65 | 6881 |
424 | Ethan Crowe | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M21 | 6881 |
426 | Martin Kozma | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M60 | 6878 |
427 | Rob Torok | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | 6877 | ||
428 | Mira Walter | Red Roos | ACT | F | 6875 | |
428 | Robyn Hansen | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 6875 |
428 | Steve Burdett | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 6875 |
431 | Oliver Gotzinger | Grammar Junior | ACT | M | 6874 | |
431 | Melissa Annetts | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6874 |
433 | Paul Prudhoe | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6873 |
434 | Mica Walter | Red Roos | ACT | M | M21 | 6866 |
434 | Angus Hewitt | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 6866 |
434 | Rhys Fogarty | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M50 | 6866 |
437 | Melvyn Cox | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 6865 |
438 | Tony Radford | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M75 | 6864 |
438 | Alex Tarr | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M80 | 6864 |
440 | Alice Radajewski | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | 6863 | |
441 | James Heyes | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M50 | 6859 |
442 | Katy Hogg | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | 6856 | |
443 | David Stanley | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6855 |
444 | Lucy Burley | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W10-20 | 6854 |
445 | David Knight | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 6853 |
446 | Euan Shedden | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | 6852 | |
447 | Ian McKenzie | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6848 |
448 | Gordon Wilson | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6846 |
448 | Andrew Power | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 6846 |
450 | Carys Connick | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 6845 |
450 | Sandi Powell | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W50 | 6845 |
450 | John Carberry | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M60 | 6845 |
453 | Randall Hope | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6843 |
454 | Ana Herceg | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W60 | 6842 |
455 | Rob West | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M70 | 6840 |
456 | Julia Barbour | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W10-20 | 6839 |
457 | Melissa Joseph | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W50 | 6834 |
458 | Mandy McIntyre | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6833 |
459 | Chris Andersen | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M60 | 6829 |
459 | Wayne Pepper | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6829 |
461 | Michael Burt | Red Roos | ACT | M | M65 | 6828 |
461 | Mark Overton | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M60 | 6828 |
463 | Peter McConaghy | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 6827 |
463 | Lindsay Pender | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6827 |
465 | Jo Parr | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6823 |
466 | Stephen Walker | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 6822 |
466 | Dale Taverna | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M50 | 6822 |
468 | Rudi Landsiedel | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M70 | 6820 |
469 | Zara Soden | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W55 | 6819 |
470 | Simon Stubbs | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M50 | 6818 |
471 | Cian O'Reilly | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | M | M21 | 6816 |
472 | Jenny Walker | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6813 |
473 | Geoff Armstrong | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 6812 |
474 | Damian Spencer | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M45 | 6810 |
475 | Mark Crowe | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M21 | 6808 |
476 | Russell Bulman | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 6802 |
477 | Jose Zapata | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | M | M45 | 6801 |
478 | Anthea Feaver | LOST | WA | F | W65 | 6796 |
479 | Alexander Ikin | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M45 | 6793 |
480 | Colin Burnett | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6792 |
481 | Su Yan Tay | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W60 | 6789 |
481 | Phil Hazell | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 6789 |
483 | Michael Dowling | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M65 | 6787 |
484 | Kieran Joseph | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M10-20 | 6786 |
484 | Jim Lee | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M75 | 6786 |
484 | Ruth Shedden | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 6786 |
487 | Meisha Austin | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W45 | 6785 |
487 | Samantha Degenaar | Hastings Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 6785 |
489 | Bob Morgan | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 6782 |
490 | Ian Rathbone | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6779 |
491 | Natalya Filippova | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | F | W40 | 6778 |
492 | Emmanuelle Convert | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 6776 |
492 | Nigel McGuckian | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 6776 |
494 | Patsy Burley | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 6775 |
494 | Charles Brownridge | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 6775 |
496 | Marguerite O'Rourke | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 6774 |
496 | Sandra Tarr | LOST | WA | F | W50 | 6774 |
498 | Graeme Dawson | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6772 |
499 | Jaco Bosman | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | WA | M | M50 | 6765 |
500 | Ella Maja Lang | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W21 | 6763 |
501 | Tony Hill | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6762 |
502 | Mike Calder | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6757 |
502 | Paul Pacque | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6757 |
504 | Vanessa Smith | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W60 | 6756 |
505 | Ross Morrison | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6752 |
506 | Janine Steer | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W60 | 6751 |
507 | Wendy Taverna | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W45 | 6749 |
508 | Lyra Simpson | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W10-20 | 6748 |
509 | Julia Jarvis | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W21 | 6747 |
510 | Christine Marshall | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W60 | 6746 |
511 | Andrea Schiwy | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W60 | 6744 |
511 | Kate Lucas | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W65 | 6744 |
513 | Margaret Peel | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W55 | 6743 |
513 | Stephen Collins | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 6743 |
515 | Alice Martin | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | F | W40 | 6742 |
516 | Sandra Afnan | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W55 | 6740 |
516 | Bill Vandendool | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 6740 |
518 | Jamie Kennedy | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6738 |
519 | Colin Bailey | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 6734 |
519 | Crispin Paintner | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | 6734 | ||
521 | Richard Vanzella | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M40 | 6733 |
522 | Rodney Parkin | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 6729 |
522 | Peter Fozo | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M45 | 6729 |
524 | Lena Baracsi | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6728 |
525 | Karla Burnett | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6724 |
526 | Andrea Lux | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W45 | 6723 |
527 | Dirk Nankervis | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M60 | 6722 |
528 | Geoff Peel | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M65 | 6721 |
529 | James Derlacki | Red Roos | ACT | M | M50 | 6719 |
530 | Hilary Wood | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | F | W65 | 6716 |
530 | Aeon Greenhan | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 6716 |
532 | Sue Key | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W70 | 6715 |
533 | Paul Elam | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 6713 |
534 | Chris Stocks | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W55 | 6710 |
534 | Adrian Garbellini | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M21 | 6710 |
536 | Gayle Quantock | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W60 | 6709 |
537 | Kirrilee Russell | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6707 |
537 | Shane Jenkins | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M45 | 6707 |
539 | Ray Scaddan | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 6706 |
540 | Diana Cossar-Burgess | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W65 | 6703 |
541 | Michael Halmy | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6700 |
541 | Greg Hawthorne | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M75 | 6700 |
541 | Ian Fletcher | LOST | WA | M | M75 | 6700 |
544 | David George | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 6699 |
545 | Steve Jarvis | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 6698 |
545 | John Soden | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M55 | 6698 |
547 | Cliff Howard | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M65 | 6695 |
548 | Garry Stewart | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 6694 |
548 | Tony Simpkins | LOST | WA | M | M75 | 6694 |
550 | Dan Greig | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M75 | 6691 |
551 | Brigitta Hembrow Gersey | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W21 | 6687 |
552 | Trevor Diment | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 6686 |
553 | Jessica Jarvis | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | F | W21 | 6684 |
553 | Seth Thomas | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 6684 |
555 | Ross Barr | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 6682 |
556 | Louise Barbour | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W10-20 | 6681 |
557 | Eric Taunton-Burnet | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | 6679 | |
558 | Rachael Povah | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | F | W50 | 6675 |
559 | Robert Boekelaar | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M70 | 6673 |
560 | Taria Smyth | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W21 | 6672 |
561 | Alex Maksimov | Red Roos | ACT | 6668 | ||
562 | Charlie Groves | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 6667 |
563 | Greg Terrill | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M60 | 6666 |
563 | Vanessa Freeman | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 6666 |
565 | Deirdre Sharkey | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W50 | 6665 |
566 | Tom Charles | Red Roos | ACT | 6663 | ||
566 | Ralph Koch | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 6663 |
568 | Lucy Hawthorne | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W40 | 6660 |
569 | Bruce Barnett | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M60 | 6658 |
570 | Andrew Mac Donald | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6657 |
570 | Beatrix Louis | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W21 | 6657 |
572 | John Bulman | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6656 |
573 | Quinn Lommers | LOST | WA | M | M21 | 6653 |
574 | John Brayan | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6652 |
575 | Jacqueline Stephens | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W45 | 6651 |
576 | Matt Bell | Hastings Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 6650 |
577 | Ian Froude | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6647 |
578 | Helen O'Callaghan | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W55 | 6643 |
579 | Julie Flynn | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 6640 |
580 | Carol Brownlie | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W70 | 6639 |
581 | Peter Shepherd | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6633 |
582 | Helen Walpole | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W45 | 6631 |
582 | Robert Graieg | LOST | WA | M | M65 | 6631 |
584 | Robin Uppill | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W70 | 6630 |
585 | Ben Mansell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | 6628 | |
586 | Julia Prudhoe | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | F | W65 | 6627 |
586 | Eleanor McLean | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6627 |
588 | Aria Butler | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W21 | 6626 |
588 | Christine Howitt | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W60 | 6626 |
590 | Leila Henderson | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W70 | 6625 |
590 | Ben Orphin | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | 6625 | ||
592 | James Laver | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M75 | 6622 |
593 | Robert Hembrow | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M21 | 6621 |
593 | Tim Wardrop | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M45 | 6621 |
595 | Warwick Selby | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6620 |
596 | Tania Kennedy | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 6618 |
597 | Peter Hopper | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6617 |
598 | Monika Lee | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6614 |
599 | Steve Flick | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 6613 |
600 | Lucinda Fogarty | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W21 | 6611 |
601 | Saffron Sweeney | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W50 | 6610 |
602 | Neil Simson | Toohey Forest Orienteers | QLD | M | M55 | 6607 |
603 | Colin Currie | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6606 |
604 | Peter Komyshan | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M70 | 6605 |
605 | Eddie Stoner | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 6604 |
606 | Eleanor Sansom | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W21 | 6603 |
607 | Peter Lada | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M70 | 6602 |
608 | Max Johnson | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 6597 |
609 | Anna Hasan | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W21 | 6591 |
610 | Adeline Richmond | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W21 | 6590 |
611 | Terry Bluett | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 6588 |
612 | Alison Radford | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W70 | 6586 |
613 | Louise Hall | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W55 | 6585 |
614 | Hilary Cane | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W75 | 6580 |
615 | Mary McDonald | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W65 | 6577 |
615 | Kate Marschall | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W45 | 6577 |
617 | Shay Sweeney | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | 6569 | |
618 | Sarah Bruce | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W21 | 6568 |
619 | Silke Speier | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W50 | 6565 |
620 | Russell Candy | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M75 | 6564 |
621 | Vicky Mansell | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 6562 |
622 | Robert Fisher | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M50 | 6561 |
622 | Richard Matthews | LOST | WA | M | M70 | 6561 |
624 | Robert Bradley | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6556 |
625 | Thomas Caristo | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M21 | 6555 |
626 | Maxine Lovell | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | W21 | 6550 |
627 | Skye Hassall | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | 6549 | |
627 | Keren Faulkner | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W50 | 6549 |
627 | Patrick Burley | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 6549 |
630 | Xander Greenhalgh | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 6547 |
631 | Scott Miller | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | 6544 | ||
632 | Thomas Fisher | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M10-20 | 6543 |
632 | Nicole Thomas | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 6543 |
634 | Mike Howe | LOST | WA | M | M80 | 6542 |
635 | Matilda Saunders | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6535 |
636 | Xanthe Schubert | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | 6531 | |
637 | Victoria Greenhan | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W35 | 6528 |
638 | Tim Slater | Goldseekers Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 6527 |
639 | Bill Thompson | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 6524 |
640 | Amanda Mackie | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W60 | 6523 |
640 | Carolyn Layton | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W50 | 6523 |
642 | Michelle Schulz | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W45 | 6521 |
643 | Helen Edmonds | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W70 | 6520 |
644 | Tony Garr | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M65 | 6516 |
645 | Stuart McWilliam | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 6515 |
646 | Naomi Penton | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 6512 |
646 | Leigh Privett | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 6512 |
648 | Graham Sargison | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M75 | 6510 |
649 | Kim Enkelaar | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W50 | 6507 |
650 | Anne Oke | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W21 | 6505 |
651 | Robert Preston | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M70 | 6504 |
652 | Tim Turnbull | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | 6502 | ||
653 | Susan George | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W55 | 6497 |
654 | Evelyn Colwell | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W65 | 6496 |
655 | David Firman | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M70 | 6495 |
655 | Gayle West | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W55 | 6495 |
657 | Peter Forbes | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M60 | 6494 |
658 | Achilles Barnett | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 6490 |
659 | Robert Rapkins | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M75 | 6488 |
660 | Xander Phillips | Grammar Senior | ACT | M | M21 | 6487 |
661 | Pierre Marcant | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 6486 |
661 | Andrew Perkins | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 6486 |
663 | Sally Barlow | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W21 | 6484 |
664 | Susanne Harrysson | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W55 | 6482 |
665 | David Schulz | Toohey Forest Orienteers | QLD | M | M70 | 6481 |
666 | Robyn Chapman | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W70 | 6479 |
667 | Susannah King | Melbourne Forest Racers | VIC | F | W55 | 6477 |
668 | Ian Winn | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M65 | 6473 |
669 | Felicity Crosato | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | W60 | 6472 |
670 | Mark Petrie | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M70 | 6468 |
671 | Sally-Anne Todkill | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 6467 |
672 | Cassy Reinbott | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | 6466 | |
672 | Renny Duckett | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6466 |
674 | Grainne O'Connell | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 6464 |
675 | Barbara Tassell | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W70 | 6461 |
676 | Rosalie McCauley | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W60 | 6459 |
677 | Airdrie Long | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W60 | 6457 |
678 | Zaf Bluett-Jones | Abominable O-Men | ACT | M | M21 | 6456 |
679 | Ingrid Young | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | 6455 | |
680 | Alexandra Edwards | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | F | 6453 | |
680 | Simon Cavendish | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | 6453 | ||
682 | Ken Brownlie | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M75 | 6451 |
683 | Melanie Kent | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W21 | 6448 |
684 | Angus Fairgrieve | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M21 | 6447 |
685 | Wendy McConaghy | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W50 | 6446 |
686 | David Messenger | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M50 | 6443 |
687 | Liz Abbott | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W65 | 6439 |
688 | Lauren Baade | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W21 | 6435 |
689 | Zachariah Coleman | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M21 | 6433 |
690 | Shanti Osborne | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | 6431 | ||
691 | Monika Binder | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W60 | 6427 |
691 | Johnny Petersen | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6427 |
691 | Jan Hardy | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W70 | 6427 |
691 | Matthew Coleman | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M50 | 6427 |
695 | Shane Hunter | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | 6426 | ||
696 | Paul Sweeney | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 6424 |
697 | Janelle Marcant | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | 6423 | ||
698 | Sharon Lambert | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 6421 |
698 | Jim Merchant | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 6421 |
700 | Caroline Jenkins | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W45 | 6417 |
701 | Elise Clem | Lincoln Orienteers | SA | F | W50 | 6411 |
702 | Gerhard Velaitis | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M65 | 6402 |
703 | Andrew Cumming Thom | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M65 | 6400 |
704 | Judy Davis | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W65 | 6399 |
705 | Isobel Walter | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 6395 |
706 | Peter Shaw | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | 6394 | ||
706 | Peter Searle | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M80 | 6394 |
708 | Greg Rowberry | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M70 | 6387 |
709 | Robert Allison | Red Roos | ACT | M | M75 | 6379 |
710 | Arvin Nair | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | WA | M | M21 | 6376 |
711 | Joshua Layton | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | 6375 | |
712 | Meredith Rasch | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | F | W65 | 6374 |
712 | Mike Sibbald | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M65 | 6374 |
714 | Anthony Saunders | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 6373 |
715 | Lucy Peljo | Enoggeroos | QLD | F | W50 | 6372 |
716 | Derek Morris | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M75 | 6369 |
717 | Michael Mitchell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M70 | 6368 |
718 | Darryl Erbacher | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M80 | 6365 |
719 | Brendan Henry | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M55 | 6362 |
720 | Stephan Wagner | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 6360 |
721 | Donelda Niles | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W60 | 6357 |
722 | Erica Diment | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W60 | 6352 |
723 | Robert Tucker | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M75 | 6350 |
724 | Jo Hobson | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W55 | 6347 |
725 | Nicola Nygh | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 6346 |
726 | Martin Bicevskis | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M70 | 6343 |
727 | Maurice Patten | Red Roos | ACT | M | M60 | 6341 |
727 | Quinn Bissett | Pathfinders Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W35 | 6341 |
729 | Keith Fifield | Red Roos | ACT | M | M75 | 6337 |
730 | Geoff Hudson | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 6335 |
731 | Ron Frederick | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M75 | 6333 |
732 | Rob Beattie | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M65 | 6327 |
733 | Esta Birdahic | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W50 | 6322 |
734 | Samuel Tsang | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M55 | 6319 |
734 | Daniel Morcom | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M10-20 | 6319 |
736 | Jamie Boyd | Bushflyers | ACT | 6299 | ||
736 | Matthew Slater | Goldseekers Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 6299 |
738 | John Le Carpentier | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M80 | 6296 |
739 | Amy Ting | Red Roos | ACT | F | W35 | 6293 |
739 | Joseph Garbellini | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M55 | 6293 |
741 | Anthony Slatyer | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M70 | 6289 |
741 | Jacquie Rand | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W70 | 6289 |
743 | Jenny Ball | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 6288 |
744 | Katie Liesinger | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 6285 |
745 | Adam Brodie | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 6280 |
746 | Bronwyn Stafford | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W40 | 6279 |
747 | Andrew Brennan | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M60 | 6277 |
747 | Susan Coleman | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W21 | 6277 |
749 | Brian Austin | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M65 | 6276 |
750 | Izzy Greenhalgh | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 6273 |
751 | Philip Burrill | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | QLD | M | M65 | 6269 |
752 | Joshua Braidwood | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M50 | 6267 |
753 | Arthur Watson | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M80 | 6264 |
754 | Maria Orr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W65 | 6257 |
754 | Helen Bailey | LOST | WA | F | W65 | 6257 |
756 | Valerie Barker | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W70 | 6256 |
757 | Janet Bush | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W75 | 6255 |
758 | Graham Fowler | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M80 | 6253 |
758 | Naomi Scouller | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 6253 |
760 | Peter Dalwood | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 6243 |
761 | Claire Adams | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W10-20 | 6242 |
762 | Stephanie Nicholls | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 6241 |
763 | Nina Davis | Bushflyers | ACT | 6240 | ||
764 | Merryn Horrocks | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | 6238 | ||
765 | Christine Maniti | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W21 | 6236 |
766 | Peter Orr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M65 | 6228 |
767 | Gayle Shepherd | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | F | W70 | 6226 |
768 | Heather Jones | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W70 | 6225 |
769 | Clive Arthur | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M75 | 6220 |
770 | Hugh Moore | Red Roos | ACT | M | M75 | 6216 |
770 | Melissa Robertson | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | F | W40 | 6216 |
770 | Terry Cavanagh | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M80 | 6216 |
773 | Kelly Candy | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W40 | 6214 |
774 | John Taylor | LOST | WA | M | M21 | 6207 |
775 | Jeffrey Dinning | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M75 | 6203 |
776 | Robert Smith | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M75 | 6202 |
777 | Tom de Jongh | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M65 | 6198 |
778 | Tim Tew | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M60 | 6191 |
779 | Sharon McFarlane | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W50 | 6184 |
780 | Matthew King | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 6178 |
781 | Ingo Hetteling | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | M21 | 6177 |
782 | David Hogg | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M80 | 6175 |
783 | Guy Schubert | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M21 | 6173 |
784 | Cam Schubert | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M55 | 6172 |
785 | Vicky Brownlie | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W45 | 6156 |
786 | Dan Redfern | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M65 | 6151 |
787 | Marlize Bosman | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | WA | F | W50 | 6149 |
788 | Alicia Dymowski | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | 6143 | ||
789 | Andy Povah | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | 6137 | ||
790 | Toy Martin | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W75 | 6131 |
791 | Murray Hanna | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M75 | 6130 |
791 | Lois West | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W75 | 6130 |
793 | Jane Barnett | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W60 | 6127 |
794 | Alan Sargeant | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M75 | 6123 |
795 | Nick Curry | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | 6122 | ||
796 | Max Powell | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 6118 |
797 | Keith Jay | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 6117 |
798 | Helen Sheridan | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 6115 |
798 | Luca Schulz | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | 6115 | |
800 | Daisy McCauley | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W21 | 6114 |
801 | Marion Burrill | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | QLD | F | W60 | 6110 |
801 | Helen Post | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W70 | 6110 |
803 | Steve Miller | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 6107 |
804 | John Chellew | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M80 | 6106 |
805 | Eric Wainwright | Red Roos | ACT | M | M75 | 6103 |
806 | Anna Napier | LOST | WA | F | W65 | 6099 |
807 | Annabel Lloyd | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 6095 |
808 | Kerryne Jones | Red Roos | ACT | F | W70 | 6094 |
809 | Graham Wallis | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 6092 |
810 | Simon Burden | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | 6087 | ||
811 | Kristian Maksan | Grammar Junior | ACT | M | 6086 | |
812 | Paula Doyle | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W55 | 6085 |
813 | David Jones | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 6083 |
814 | John Hodsdon | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M80 | 6079 |
815 | Penny Dufty | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W80 | 6078 |
816 | Angus Bishop | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 6074 |
817 | Martin Etherington | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M60 | 6069 |
818 | Dave Nicolson | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 6064 |
819 | Ruth Goddard | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W75 | 6060 |
820 | Helena Griggs | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W80 | 6057 |
820 | Jessica Dun | Hastings Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 6057 |
822 | Alma Walter | Red Roos | ACT | F | W21 | 6056 |
823 | Teri McComb | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W65 | 6055 |
824 | Jane Calder | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W65 | 6049 |
825 | Lan Kelly | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W55 | 6044 |
826 | Lincoln Paterson | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M65 | 6039 |
827 | Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 6034 |
828 | Janet Fletcher | LOST | WA | F | W75 | 6031 |
829 | Val Hodsdon | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W75 | 6029 |
830 | Heike Behrbohm | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W65 | 6025 |
831 | Stephanie Dun | Hastings Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 6022 |
832 | Merv Bendle | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | 6018 | ||
833 | Jan Candy | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | F | W75 | 6015 |
834 | Dennis Trewin | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 6013 |
835 | Conor Bendle | Abominable O-Men | ACT | 6012 | ||
836 | Geoff Adams | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M65 | 6009 |
837 | Al Sankauskas | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M70 | 6008 |
838 | Judy Allison | Red Roos | ACT | F | W75 | 6006 |
839 | Aylwin Lim | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M60 | 5990 |
839 | Angelina Kozma | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 5990 |
839 | Rosemary Kullmann | LOST | WA | F | W75 | 5990 |
842 | Elizabeth Bicevskis | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W70 | 5986 |
843 | Ann Scown | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W70 | 5985 |
844 | Richard Brown | Grammar Senior | ACT | M | M21 | 5983 |
845 | Blake Gordon | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M80 | 5980 |
846 | Sandra Stewart | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W21 | 5979 |
847 | Dianne Bergen | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W60 | 5977 |
848 | Francis Meischke | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 5969 |
849 | Jean Baldwin | Goldseekers Orienteers | NSW | F | W80 | 5968 |
850 | Tanya Ford | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W21 | 5966 |
851 | Prue Dobbin | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 5959 |
851 | Jack Dowling | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | M | M75 | 5959 |
853 | Libby Meeking | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W75 | 5953 |
854 | Sharon Burgess | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W55 | 5948 |
855 | Karen Langan | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W55 | 5946 |
856 | Susan Kitchener | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 5943 |
856 | Ulla Heikkila | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W55 | 5943 |
858 | Valerie Brammall | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W80 | 5937 |
859 | Joy Guy | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W60 | 5936 |
859 | Lynda Rapkins | Enoggeroos | QLD | F | W70 | 5936 |
861 | Desmond Norman | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | M | M65 | 5934 |
862 | Barbara Dawson | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W60 | 5930 |
863 | Bill Monaghan | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M75 | 5928 |
864 | Carol Jacobson | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W75 | 5926 |
865 | Ron Junghans | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M80 | 5922 |
866 | Keely Williams | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 5920 |
867 | David Tilbrook | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M75 | 5913 |
868 | Tash Thackray | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 5904 |
869 | Tom Schults | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M75 | 5900 |
869 | Sandra McKean | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W50 | 5900 |
871 | Tessa Radajewski | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | 5899 | |
872 | Judi Herkes | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W80 | 5896 |
873 | Peter Standen | LOST | WA | M | M70 | 5892 |
874 | Julian Roscoe | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M75 | 5890 |
875 | Ron Pallas | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 5881 |
876 | David Jenkins | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M65 | 5872 |
877 | Hannu Mannering | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M70 | 5868 |
878 | Peter Thomason | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 5866 |
879 | Diana Charlton | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W60 | 5850 |
880 | Ellis Leung | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 5843 |
881 | Viola O'Connor | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W65 | 5838 |
882 | Ross Kelly | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M80 | 5836 |
883 | Callum Bryant | Enoggeroos | QLD | M | 5833 | |
884 | Edith Gray | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W55 | 5826 |
885 | Rosie Rutledge | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W65 | 5818 |
886 | Abigail McGhee | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | F | W10-20 | 5813 |
887 | Veronika Iskhakova | Red Roos | ACT | F | 5795 | |
888 | Jenny Komyshan | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W70 | 5788 |
889 | Basil Baldwin | Goldseekers Orienteers | NSW | M | M85 | 5787 |
890 | Ana Penck | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W10-20 | 5783 |
891 | Fiona Caristo | Enoggeroos | QLD | F | W50 | 5781 |
892 | Sue Froude | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | F | W65 | 5779 |
893 | Hugh Jorgensen | Red Roos | ACT | M | M55 | 5776 |
893 | Jennifer Binns | LOST | WA | F | W70 | 5776 |
895 | Robin English | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M70 | 5773 |
896 | Elizabeth Hatley | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 5765 |
897 | Bryant Allen | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M80 | 5763 |
898 | Nerise McQuillan | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W40 | 5747 |
899 | Jim Forbes | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 5738 |
900 | Dave Edwards | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M50 | 5736 |
901 | Peter Kreminski | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M80 | 5732 |
902 | Liz Bourne | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | QLD | F | W70 | 5724 |
903 | Pat Miethke | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W75 | 5720 |
904 | Martin Charles | Red Roos | ACT | M | M50 | 5718 |
905 | Diana Hallam | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | 5706 | ||
906 | Peter Meyer | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 5694 |
907 | Barbara Martin | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W70 | 5673 |
908 | Suzanne O'Callaghan | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W60 | 5662 |
909 | Marian Arthur | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | F | W75 | 5649 |
910 | Kasimir Gregory | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 5645 |
911 | Pamela King | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W70 | 5640 |
912 | Anne Garvey | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W70 | 5639 |
913 | Layla Dent | Red Roos | ACT | F | 5630 | |
914 | Robin Spriggs | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W75 | 5626 |
915 | Jane Saye | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W70 | 5620 |
916 | Jill Congedi | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W60 | 5616 |
917 | Carolyn Chalmers | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W80 | 5603 |
918 | Frank Tomas | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | SA | M | M80 | 5601 |
919 | Julie Crowe | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W21 | 5594 |
920 | Bill Borrie | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | M | M21 | 5592 |
921 | Margaret Duguid | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | F | W75 | 5591 |
922 | John Major | Kulgun 225 Orienteers | WA | M | M80 | 5586 |
923 | Margaret Wilmott | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | F | W65 | 5582 |
924 | Dale Ann Gordon | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | F | W80 | 5581 |
925 | William Charles | Red Roos | ACT | 5567 | ||
926 | Jennifer Webb | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W50 | 5565 |
927 | Zita Sankauskas | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W70 | 5555 |
928 | Martin Wehner | Weston Emus | ACT | M | M60 | 5545 |
929 | Elizabeth Dunbar | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W65 | 5539 |
930 | John Such | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | M | M80 | 5532 |
931 | Robert Spry | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 5529 |
932 | Peter Yeates | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M75 | 5524 |
933 | Ann Ingwersen | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W80 | 5523 |
934 | Penny Brothers | Red Roos | ACT | 5508 | ||
934 | Wayne Griggs | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M80 | 5508 |
936 | Nikolaus Elz | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 5502 |
937 | Ken Jacobson | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M80 | 5481 |
938 | Peter Maloney | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 5478 |
939 | Carolyn Rigby | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W70 | 5475 |
940 | James Stuart | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | M | M60 | 5467 |
941 | Peter Gillon | LOST | WA | M | M75 | 5462 |
942 | Heidi Milliss | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | 5457 | ||
943 | Janet King | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W75 | 5444 |
944 | Jennifer Schulz | Toohey Forest Orienteers | QLD | F | W70 | 5433 |
945 | John Sutton | Red Roos | ACT | M | M80 | 5419 |
946 | Alison Bryant | Enoggeroos | QLD | F | W45 | 5411 |
947 | Lynwen Connick | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W60 | 5389 |
948 | Jocelyn Watts | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W60 | 5387 |
949 | Rachel Burden | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | 5383 | ||
950 | Malin Taunton-Burnet | Enoggeroos | QLD | F | W50 | 5381 |
951 | Jane Boland | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | 5375 | ||
952 | Barry Wheeler | Tintookies Orienteers | SA | M | M75 | 5368 |
953 | Tony Howes | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M60 | 5364 |
954 | Emma Penton | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 5359 |
955 | Edward Plummer | LOST | WA | M | M55 | 5346 |
956 | Frank Alvaro | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 5335 |
957 | Beverley Miller | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | F | W75 | 5329 |
958 | Ruth Morrison | Bushflyers | ACT | 5327 | ||
959 | Dianne Searle | Bendigo Orienteers | VIC | F | W80 | 5318 |
960 | Frank Ingwersen | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M80 | 5289 |
961 | Aiden McQuillan | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | 5284 | |
962 | Jill Walker | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | F | W60 | 5276 |
963 | Laurie Niven | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W70 | 5260 |
964 | Miriam Meischke | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | F | W21 | 5247 |
965 | David Goddard | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | M | M80 | 5231 |
966 | Carol Such | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W75 | 5222 |
967 | Ingrid Oblasser | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W65 | 5217 |
968 | Barry Hanlon | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M85 | 5180 |
969 | Michael Tedeschi | Red Roos | ACT | M | M70 | 5178 |
970 | Keith Goode | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 5171 |
971 | Kathy Liley | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W75 | 5167 |
972 | Kevin Morris | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | M | M70 | 5158 |
973 | John Harding | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M70 | 5157 |
974 | Mary Ann Kulh | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | 5150 | ||
975 | Aidan Tomlins | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M21 | 5148 |
976 | Brett Spaulding | Top End Orienteers | NT | 5146 | ||
977 | Robyn Pallas | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | F | W70 | 5126 |
978 | Ian Crellin | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M75 | 5112 |
979 | Sue Bament | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | SA | F | W70 | 5109 |
980 | Barbara Junghans | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W70 | 5100 |
981 | Michael Roylance | Big Foot Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 5092 |
982 | Alix Hetteling | Enoggeroos | QLD | F | W21 | 5053 |
983 | Greg Keith | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | M | M21 | 5045 |
984 | Natalie Still | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 5043 |
985 | Ian Miller | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 4979 |
986 | Lawrie Brown | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | 4963 | ||
987 | Debbie Dodd | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | VIC | F | W60 | 4952 |
988 | Minky Cockshell | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 4919 |
989 | Alexandra Slater | Goldseekers Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 4908 |
990 | John Giles | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 4891 |
991 | Lyn Malmgron | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | F | W75 | 4836 |
992 | Moreen Cox | LOST | WA | F | W80 | 4804 |
993 | Iain Duncan | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M60 | 4794 |
994 | Edith Chow | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 4792 |
995 | Martin Cronin | Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers | NSW | 4781 | ||
996 | Ingrid Aulike | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W21 | 4737 |
997 | Jacinta Braidwood | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | 4734 | ||
998 | James Mitchell | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M70 | 4729 |
999 | Stephen Holloway | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M70 | 4697 |
1000 | Helen Alexander | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W85 | 4689 |
1001 | Tahlia Maniti | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | 4659 | ||
1002 | Christopher Drury | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | M21 | 4622 |
1003 | Edmund Toomey | Australopers Orienteering Club | TAS | M | M21 | 4618 |
1004 | Presley Scouller-Evans | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 4612 |
1005 | Thurein Halpin | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M21 | 4579 |
1006 | Judi Young | Range Runners Orienteering Club | QLD | 4562 | ||
1007 | Judy Prendergast | Eureka Orienteers | VIC | F | W65 | 4534 |
1008 | Banjo Bluett-Jones | Abominable O-Men | ACT | F | W21 | 4533 |
1009 | Duncan Sullivan | LOST | WA | M | M60 | 4530 |
1010 | Fiona McIntyre | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W60 | 4529 |
1011 | Levi Coady | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 4518 |
1012 | Dave Lotty | Uringa Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 4499 |
1013 | Micaela Ashton | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W21 | 4441 |
1014 | Bruce Bowen | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M70 | 4428 |
1015 | Archie Brownlie | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | M | 4420 | |
1016 | Simon Liesinger | Bushflyers | ACT | 4389 | ||
1017 | Sue Dowling | Bibbulmun Orienteers | WA | F | W75 | 4304 |
1018 | Elizabeth Bulman | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | F | W60 | 4272 |
1019 | Janet Morris | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | F | W85 | 4218 |
1020 | Alicia Ng | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W50 | 4169 |
1021 | Jason Beck | Enoggeroos | QLD | 4150 | ||
1022 | Christopher Spriggs | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | M | M80 | 4055 |
1023 | Carolyn Read | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | WA | F | W21 | 4045 |
1024 | Noelene Anderson | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W65 | 3954 |
1025 | Neo Kozma | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 3922 |
1026 | Joshua Maniti | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | 3918 | ||
1027 | Maxim Karavaev | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | NSW | 3911 | ||
1028 | Dennis Sparling | Garingal Orienteers | NSW | M | M75 | 3889 |
1029 | Franklin Smyth | Sunshine Orienteers Club | QLD | M | M21 | 3882 |
1030 | John Spooner | Parawanga Orienteers | ACT | M | M55 | 3871 |
1031 | Andrew Hill | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M45 | 3732 |
1032 | Jo Fowler | Enoggeroos | QLD | 3729 | ||
1033 | Zoe Carter | Tjuringa Orienteers | SA | F | W10-20 | 3702 |
1034 | Nicole Davis | LOST | WA | F | W55 | 3598 |
1035 | Michelle Cochrane | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 3537 |
1036 | Elin Schulz | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | 3358 | |
1037 | Maxwell Povah | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 3271 |
1038 | Jodie Chia | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | F | W45 | 3211 |
1039 | Leone Carberry | Nillumbik Emus Orienteers | VIC | F | W70 | 3206 |
1040 | Helka Manninen | Yalanga Orienteers | SA | F | W21 | 3079 |
1041 | Peter Antcliff | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M60 | 3059 |
1042 | Sam Morris | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | 2929 | ||
1043 | Adisa Kozma | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | VIC | F | W21 | 2853 |
1044 | Carl O'Connor | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 2599 |
1045 | Mark Bourne | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | M | M21 | 2529 |
1046 | Rachel Snell | Ugly Gully Orienteers | QLD | 2396 | ||
1047 | Lola Rattray | Red Roos | ACT | 2353 | ||
1048 | Kieran Macdonell | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M45 | 2275 |
1049 | Elliott McQuillan | Western and Hills Orienteers | NSW | M | M21 | 2176 |
1050 | Andrew Shipton | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 2175 |
1051 | Ryan Pattison | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | NSW | 2132 | ||
1052 | Kirsten Wehner | Weston Emus | ACT | F | W55 | 2112 |
1053 | Matthew Howard | Bushflyers | ACT | 2081 | ||
1054 | Freja Dent | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | 2053 | ||
1055 | Jeff Howard | Bushflyers | ACT | M | M21 | 1987 |
1056 | Amalia Zapata | Red Roos | ACT | 1982 | ||
1057 | Rui Bluett-Jones | Abominable O-Men | ACT | 1949 | ||
1058 | Koen Stafford | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | 1947 | ||
1059 | Susan Ford | Abominable O-Men | ACT | 1934 | ||
1060 | Lucy Jenkins | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 1827 |
1061 | Hayley Jenkins | Newcastle Orienteering Club | NSW | F | W21 | 1760 |
1062 | Maja Dent | Central Coast Orienteers | NSW | 1675 | ||
1063 | Julia Howard | Bushflyers | ACT | 1586 | ||
1064 | Aya Rattray | Red Roos | ACT | 1402 | ||
1065 | Katherine Howard | Bushflyers | ACT | F | W21 | 1251 |
1232 further current orienteers omitted - not enough events/points |