ACT Sprint Championships: ACT League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Nea ShinglerBFW20A1323
Martin DentRRM21A1305
Andy HoggPOM45A1305
Ewan ShinglerBFM21A1305
Owen RadajewskiPOM20A1283
David StocksBSM21A1281
Toby LangBSM21A1276
Paul de JonghBSM21A1270
Mikayla CooperALW21A1269
Matthew StocksBSM45A1269
Grace CraneAOW21A1268
Oscar BrownGSM20A1266
Mark BourneNCM21A1261
Duncan CurrieGOM21A1258
Matthew CraneAOM21A1250
Angus SheddenSHM45A1247
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1241
Natalie MillerBSW20A1234
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1225
Matty MaundrellBSM20A1211
Kasimir GregoryNTM21A1209
Jonathan RicksRRM45A1186
Jesse PiiroinenBSM21A1178
Oliver BishopPOM16A1177
Hayden DentRRM14A1164
David PentonBSM35A1157
Geoff LawfordEUM65A1149
Joshua MansellBSM20A1141
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1139
Ana HercegPOW55A1132
Rory SheddenSHM14A1131
Samuel WilsonRRM35A1131
Phil WalkerPOM65A1127
Patrick MaundrellBSM14A1126
Mace NeveRRW35A1126
Ken MansellBSM45A1125
Chris StocksBSW55A1121
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1120
Ian de JonghBSM21A1118
Cath ChalmersBFW55A1117
Ella HoggPOW20A1113
Mira WalterRRW16A1112
Kathie DentRRW45A1111
Emily WalterRRW45A1110
Andrew JohnsonBSM45A1109
Martin WehnerWEM55A1108
Zachariah ColemanKOM21A1103
Allison JonesRRW45A1102
Susie SpragueRRW45A1094
Tony GarrPOM65A1091
Vickie SayeAOW35A1076
Alice RadajewskiPOW16A1076
Bill JonesRRM65A1069
Mica WalterRRM14A1067
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1059
Aoife RotheryBFW20A1057
Jamie BoydBSM/WOpenB1052
Michael BurtRRM65A1050
Jenny BourneEUW45A1048
Ben MansellBSM14A1047
Naomi PentonBSW14A1045
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOM14A1042
Amy TingRRW35A1041
Tanya FordAOW45A1040
Nicole ThomasRRW35A1040
Kirsten WehnerWEW55A1033
Matthew HowardBSM/WJuniorB1028
Kim MorrisonBSM45A1025
Ari PiiroinenBSM55A1017
James TailbyBSM20A1014
Connor DentRRM14A1008
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1005
Katie LiesingerBSW35A1003
Maurice PattenRRM55A999
Isobel WalterRRW14A971
Peter AntcliffBSM55A965
Helen SheridanBSW45A960
Alma WalterRRW14A950
Judy AllisonRRW65A921
Arthur WatsonPOM75A921
John SpoonerPOM55A909
Barbara MartinPOW65A906
Eric WainwrightRRM75A901
Jeff HowardBSM45A900
Pat MiethkePOW75A899
Elizabeth DunbarPOW65A895
James DerlackiRRM45A890
Keith FifieldRRM75A879
Bryant AllenPOM75A861
Nina DavisBSM/WOpenB858
Emma PentonBSW35A851
Ann IngwersenPOW75A804
Simon LiesingerBSM/WJuniorB731
Julia HowardBSM/WJuniorB696
Michael TedeschiRRM/WOpenB692
John HardingPOM65A660
Katherine HowardBSW45A400