John Harding (Parawanga Orienteers) 5501
Points Date Event Class
9308/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM60
92929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 65A
92610/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM65A
91231/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM65A
9081/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM65A
90324/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsB Men
89631/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsOrange 2: M: Ma
86114/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
85518/7/2020ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 2: M: Maste
84724/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: North Lyneham pointsOrange 2: M: Ma
8418/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa Hills pointsMod 2: M: Maste
83823/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 2: M: Maste
8347/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsOrange 2: M: Ma
83415/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Park pointsMod 2: M: Maste
82415/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 2: M: Maste
80529/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod 2: M: Maste
80522/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Narrabundah Hill pointsMod 2: M: Maste
80320/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 2: M: Maste
7993/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 2: M: Ma
7974/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 2: M: Maste
79619/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: M: Maste
79616/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 4: Mens: M
79426/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle pointsMod 2: M: Maste
7926/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 2: M: Maste
79021/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
7897/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM60
78611/9/2019ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain North pointsOrange 2: M: Ma
78429/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ma
78312/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: 6: Black Mountain pointsMod 2: M: Maste
7805/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsMod 2: M: Maste
7772/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat pointsMod 1: M: Maste
7762/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 4: Mens: M
77117/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 2: M: Ma
76310/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 2: M: Ma
76323/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsMod 2: M: Maste
76126/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Maste
7477/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM60
7352/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell Park pointsMod2: MMaster
72328/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: MMaster
7238/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 2: M: Maste
72021/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod2 MMaster
71925/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod2: MMaster
7189/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsM60
71716/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters
71313/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 2: M: Maste
71227/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 4: Mens: M
71018/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod2: MMaster
7094/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod2: MMaster
70313/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
7025/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsMen: Masters
6931/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 2: M: Maste
6859/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Oakey Hill pointsMod2: MMaster
67711/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 2: M: Maste
67723/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsMen: Masters
67316/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsMod 2: M: Maste
6695/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ma
6679/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsM60
66311/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsShort
6608/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM60
65018/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsMen: Masters
64230/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: M: Maste
63216/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Cooleman Ridge pointsMod2: MMaster
62722/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ma
61211/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod2: MMaster
61026/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsMen: Masters
60122/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Masters
56112/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ma
5408/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsMen: Masters
51320/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Masters
49112/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Masters
48125/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 2 M Masters
4771/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Masters
46415/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Masters
41223/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Masters
3583/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #1: Palmerston Primary School pointsMen: Masters
34427/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 2: M: Maste