Ana Herceg (Parawanga Orienteers) 7134
Points Date Event Class
135922/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #15 Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135929/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #16 Black Mtn Peninsula pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135522/7/20122012 ACT League 9 Atkinson Trig pointsRed 3. W. Maste
13527/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #1 - Weston Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13529/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
133928/8/2010ACT Saturday Metro #16 - Yarralumla Bays pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13381/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #12 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13387/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
133814/3/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #17 CommonwealthPark pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13388/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #13 Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133718/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 10 Goorooyaroo pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13372/6/2012Sat Metro 4 - Red Hill West pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13355/5/2012ACTL 3 - Kowen Forest East pointsW50A
133223/7/2011Sat Metro 10 - University of Canberra pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133219/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #11 - Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13322/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13323/6/2012ACTL 6 - Mt Majura East pointsRed 2. W. Maste
132926/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Remembrance Park pointsWomen Open
132928/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsM1-Senior
132925/6/2011Sat Metro 7 - Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
132626/5/2012Sat Metro 3 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13262/7/2011ACT Metro 8 - Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1A. W. M
132413/8/2011Sat Metro 13 - The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
132415/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #14 Murryong Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
132423/6/2013Orroral Crossing pointsRed 3: W: Maste
132424/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Radford College pointsWomen Open
132422/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50
13211/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW45A
132123/1/2014Sprint Canberra pointsWomen Open
13218/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW50A
132126/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW45+B
13211/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW45A
131923/6/2012Sat Metro 6 - Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
131921/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #3 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
131914/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #2 - Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
131927/1/2014Sprint Canberra, ANU pointsWomen Open
13188/5/2011ACT League #7 - Black Mountain pointsRed 4. W. Maste
131813/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW45AS
13184/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW50A
13183/7/2010Saturday Metro No.9 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13185/6/2010ACT Saturday Metro #6 - Red Hill pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
131729/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50
13171/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #1 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131721/7/20122012 Sat Metro 10 - Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13171/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW45A
131727/8/2011Sat Metro 17 - Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13174/10/2013Centenary of Canberra Flashback pointsHard2-Women
131524/5/2014ACT League # 3 Bruce CIT (ACT Sprint Dist Champs) pointsW45A
13098/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW45A
130928/5/2011ACT League #8 - Radford College pointsW45A
130623/10/2013Twilight #1 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
130625/1/2014Sprint Canberra, CSIRO pointsWomen Open
130628/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW50A
130619/5/2012Saturday Metro 2 – Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13064/9/2011ACTL 14 - Orroral Crossing pointsRed 4. W. Maste
13061/4/2012ACTL 2 - Tharwa Tor pointsRed 3. W. Maste
130521/8/2010ACT Saturday Metro #15 - Mt Majura West pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13056/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW50A
130530/10/2013Twilight #2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
130529/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
130526/6/2011ACT League #10 - Castle Hill pointsRed 4. W. Maste
130529/5/2011ACT League #9 - Ratall Creek pointsRed 4. W. Maste
130520/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW50A
130418/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsLong
130414/4/2013ACTLeague # 2 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
130429/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsLong Open
130224/7/2010Mt Ainslie North - Sat Metro 11 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130228/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen B
13027/8/2010ACT Saturday Metro #13 - Mt Wanniassa pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
129725/9/2012Right Royal Runaround pointsWHard 2
129729/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
129325/5/2014ACT League # 4 Orroral Tracking Station (ACT Middle Dist Champs) pointsW50A
129311/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
129320/5/2012ACTL 5 - Mt Ainslie pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12932/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW45A
129330/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW50A
129127/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
129125/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW50A
12914/6/2011ACT Saturday Metro #5 - Stromlo West pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
129112/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW45A
129119/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW50A
129123/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW50
129127/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen B
12919/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #14 - Mt Rogers pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
129125/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW45+B
12912/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW45+B
12915/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
12893/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW50A
128926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW50A
128931/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW50A
128921/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW50A
128928/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50, km, 21 co
12887/6/2014QBIII pointsW50A
12886/8/2011Sat Metro 11 - Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
128811/5/2013Saturday Metro # 1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12888/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW50A
12884/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
12857/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW50A
128325/5/2013Saturday Metro # 3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
128313/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW50
128331/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen B
12831/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard2-Women
12833/9/2011Sat Metro 16 - Yarralumla Bays pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
12824/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW50A
128228/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
128231/7/2010ACT Saturday Metro #12 - Canberra University pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12766/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
127423/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsOV Course 3W
12708/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW50A
127022/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsOV Course 3W
126723/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsMedium
126723/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
12678/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW50A
12665/3/20162016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
12626/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW50A
126024/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Open
12595/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
125930/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen B
12517/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW50A
125114/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW50
125126/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Open
124915/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW50
124515/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW50
124515/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #3 - Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
124530/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsWomen A
124416/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW50
12432/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW50A
124128/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen A
124124/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsW50A
124113/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
123918/6/2011Sat Metro 6 - Mt Majura pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
123726/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Open
123723/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Open
123624/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW50A
123524/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50A
123514/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsW50
123410/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW50A
12341/2/2017ACT Twilight #11, Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
123029/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double HEAT - Ballarat City pointsCourse 2 women
122912/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW50
122913/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
122727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW50A
122626/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW50A
122210/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
122013/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW50
121911/3/2017Pittwater pointsW50
12192/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
121928/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW50A
12191/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League # 8 Mt Ainslie North pointsRed 1: W: Maste
12192/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
121931/1/2018ACT Twilight #10, Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
121927/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW50A
121829/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse B (Hard
121815/2/2017ACT Twilight #13, Goorooyaroo pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12183/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
121811/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsW50A
121828/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen B
121825/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW55A
121627/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW50A
121531/7/2016ACT A League #8, Isaacs Ridge pointsRed 3: W: Maste
12144/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
121426/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Grls(Hard)
12143/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW50A
121428/6/2017ACT Mid Week Mt Jerra pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
121424/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 55A
121412/3/2017Pittwater pointsW50
12141/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
12141/3/2017ACT Twilight #15, Waramanga pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12113/6/2018ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 3: W: Maste
121128/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse B (SG 5.
12112/11/2016ACT Twilight #4, Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
121117/9/2017ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
121126/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW50A
121125/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120826/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen B
120826/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW55A
120812/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 55A
120831/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW55A
120630/11/2016ACT Twilight #8, Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12066/8/2017ACT League #8, Mount Taylor pointsRed 1: W: Maste
120613/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW55A
120620/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #14, Cooleman Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120527/8/2016Saturday Metro #15, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12041/11/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120414/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW50
12041/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsW-H2
12039/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120323/5/2018ACT Midweek Series #3: Wanniassa Hills pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120323/11/2016ACT Twilight #7, Stirling Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120311/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 55A
120328/5/2017ACT League #5, Castle Hill pointsRed 3: W: Maste
120129/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double - Ballarat City pointsCourse 2 women
120122/7/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
120025/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsMedium
120010/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 55A
120027/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsMedium
120028/2/2018ACT Twilight #14, Radford College pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119922/2/2017ACT Twilight #14, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119921/2/2018ACT Twilight #13, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11998/11/2017ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119827/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen B
119723/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 55A
119730/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 55A
119711/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
119730/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen A
119726/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119724/6/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119730/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW55A
119526/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW55A
119513/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #2, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
119520/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119526/10/2016ACT Twilight #3, Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119512/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW50A
11955/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119430/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen B
119312/10/2016ACT Twilight #1 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11933/9/2016ACT Saturday Metro #16 & ACT Seconday Schools Championships pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119328/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan Hill pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119331/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW55A
119327/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW55A
119329/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #10, Red Hill pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11924/9/2016ACT Long Distance Champs 2016 and Jim Sawkins Classic pointsW45A
11926/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #12,Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11918/2/2017ACT Twilight #12, University of Canberra pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11916/2/2019ACT Twilight Series #11: Mt Majura West pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119023/7/2017ACT League #7, Kowen Forest pointsRed 2: W: Maste
11906/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW55A
118814/6/2015ACT League #7 Red Hill (Jim Sawkins Classic) pointsRed 2: W: Maste
118724/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
118626/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsMedium
118521/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11852/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWB
118315/4/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsRed 2: W: Maste
118329/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen B
118316/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW55A
118330/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
118311/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11831/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW55A
118312/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
118311/11/2015Twilight #5 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
118318/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11833/6/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #5, Black Mt. pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
118323/7/2016ACT Saturday Metro #10, ANU. pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11822/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW55A
118020/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW55A
117920/2/2019Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11799/11/2016ACT Twilight #5, Radford College pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117926/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Ultralong: National League # 11: ACT League # 9 pointsW55A
11762/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 3: W: Maste
11761/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW55A
117628/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen B
11767/2/2018ACT Twilight #11, Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
11766/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117519/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW50A
117511/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
117522/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117412/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117329/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW55A
117221/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW55A
11725/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
116928/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsMedium
116910/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11682/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
116817/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
11672/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen B
116625/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 & ACT League #10 pointsRed 1: W: Maste
116613/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #13, Mt Ainslie Nth pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
116529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55A
116518/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW55A
116430/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 & Map Mates Presentation pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
116419/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11646/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55A
116314/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #4: Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
116223/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 2: W: Maste
116212/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
11587/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW50
115631/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen A
115622/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW55A
115627/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
115428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
115426/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsMedium
115417/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11547/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW55A
114911/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 55A
114831/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW50A
114721/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
11451/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11448/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
114331/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #2: Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11393/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113913/2/2019Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113817/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113712/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: W: Maste
11361/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
113619/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: W: Maste
113518/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11359/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
11335/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113216/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
11323/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWB
11286/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11285/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 55A
112615/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsO - Other/Adult
112523/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
112529/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen B
112316/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
112115/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
11207/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
11208/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
11186/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
111512/9/2015ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
110922/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
110315/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
110212/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsWomen: Masters
109816/9/20182018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12 pointsW50A
109722/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
109523/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
10853/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsMedium
106811/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma