Ana Herceg (Parawanga Orienteers) 7099
Points Date Event Class
119110/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11892/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen B
118829/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55A
11846/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55A
11797/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW50
117528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
116831/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW50A
116721/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
11658/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
116116/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 2: Womens:
11603/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
115917/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
115812/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: W: Maste
11561/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
115619/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: W: Maste
11559/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
115216/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
115019/7/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #1 pointsHard 2: Womens:
11508/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsWomen: Masters
11485/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 55A
113715/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
11367/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
11368/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
11362/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 2: Womens:
113329/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Namadgi School pointsWomen: Masters
113326/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsWomen: Masters
113119/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Womens:
112922/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 1: Womens:
112727/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 2: Womens:
112630/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 2: Womens:
112622/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
111820/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
111712/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsWomen: Masters
111123/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
111012/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 1: Womens:
110510/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #2: Canberra Grammar School pointsWomen: Masters
108321/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 WMaster
10671/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: W: Maste