Kathie Dent (Red Roos) 7463
Points Date Event Class
126115/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
126016/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
12471/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters
124029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 40A
123831/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW40A
123727/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1: W: Maste
12359/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
122811/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: W: Maste
122719/7/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #1 pointsHard 3: Womens:
12271/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
122623/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
122429/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 1: Womens:
122212/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: W: Maste
12214/3/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: W: Maste
121922/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
121115/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 1: W: Maste
12093/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen B
120925/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 1 W Masters
120626/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsWomen: Masters
120224/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120018/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsWomen: Masters
11998/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 1: W: Maste
119916/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 2: Womens:
119613/12/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Palmerville pointsWomen: Masters
119423/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 1: W: Maste
11901/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: W: Maste
119025/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod1: WMaster
118911/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsWomen: Masters
11805/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: W: Maste
11808/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsWomen: Masters
117917/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117312/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 1: Womens:
116923/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsWomen: Masters
116718/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod1: WMaster
11666/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 1: W: Maste
11654/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: WMaster
11659/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Oakey Hill pointsMod1: WMaster
116520/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 2: W: Maste
11641/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW40A
11642/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell Park pointsMod1: WMaster
116213/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
11615/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 1: Womens:
11606/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 40A
11595/7/2020Central Coast Winter Series - Rumbalara pointsHard
115610/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11564/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
11513/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
115122/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 1: Womens:
115121/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 WMaster
114419/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
11404/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 1: W: Maste
107727/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma