Jenny Bourne (Eureka Orienteers) 7240
Points Date Event Class
205721/3/2008Australian 3 Days pointsW50A
173310/12/2008Farrer Ridge Runners Shop Twilight 9 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
165912/11/2008Mt Taylor Runners Shop Twilight 5 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
163231/5/2009ACT SmokeFree League #10 pointsRed 2. W. Maste
15953/12/2008Black Mountain Runners Shop Twilight 8 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
159526/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsW45A
155519/7/2009Sydney Series #3 pointsRed 2 Women
155414/1/2009ANU Runners Shop Twighlight 11 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
155122/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #4 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
154822/3/2009Sparrow Hill - ACT League #4 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
154821/10/2007Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
154815/10/2008Yarralumla Bays Runners Shop Twilight 1 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
154829/10/2008Campbell Park Runners Shop Twilight 3 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
15485/11/2008Red Hill South Runners Shop Twilight 4 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
154827/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsW45A
15483/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW50A
154222/10/2008The Pinnacle Runners Shop Twilight 2 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
15429/6/2013Queen's Birthday Weekend, Sunday, State Series #5, Captain's Gully pointsW55A
153825/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW45A
15385/4/2009ACT Smokefree League #5 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
153817/12/2008Goorooyaroo Runners Shop Twilight 10 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
152910/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW55
152920/10/2007Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
14932/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW50A
149326/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #13 Timber Tops pointsRed 2. W. Maste
14712/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Shannon Jones
14713/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW50A
147020/3/2010ACT League 1 - March Hare Sprint pointsRed 2. W. Maste
147017/2/2010Campbell - Runners Shop Twilight #15 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
14709/8/2009ACT SmokeFree League #14 - Kowen Homestead pointsW45A
147023/2/2011Murryong pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
147013/1/2010ANU - Runners Shop Twilight #10 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
147011/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW50A
14703/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsW45A
14443/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW50A
144414/3/2009ACT League #2 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
14443/3/2010Commonwealth Park - Runners Shop Twilight #17 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
144318/9/2011Stromlo West ACT League 15 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
144323/7/2011Sat Metro 10 - University of Canberra pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
144311/3/2009Runners Shop Twilight Series 19 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
14328/5/2011ACT League #7 - Black Mountain pointsRed 1. W. Maste
143128/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen B
14315/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW50A
14312/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
143124/2/2010Lynham North - Runners Shop Twilight #16 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
14315/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #12 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
143030/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen B
143016/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW50A
14304/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
142725/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW50A
142715/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #3 pointsW55A
142727/6/2010Foxlow Flats pointsRed 3. W. Maste
142710/4/2011ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
142013/6/2012MidWeek Metro 7 - Mt Ainslie West pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142011/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsW Over35 A
142031/7/2011ACTL 12 - Kowen East pointsRed 2. W. Maste
14209/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
142021/9/2013Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Korong points2
142012/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #10 - ANU pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142018/6/2011Sat Metro 6 - Mt Majura pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142015/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #14 Murryong Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142019/9/2010ACT League #15 - Picaree Hill pointsRed 3. W. Maste
142026/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW50A
142023/5/2010ACT League #8 - Kowen Homestead pointsRed 3. W. Maste
142016/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW45A
142016/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW45A
142020/6/2009Commonwealth Park - Saturday #6 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142029/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW50A
14206/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
142014/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
142017/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #5 - Radford College pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141610/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW50A
141610/3/2010Black Mountain Peninsular - Runners Shop Twilight #18 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
14162/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW50A
14161/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW50A
14168/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW50A
14164/9/2011ACTL 14 - Orroral Crossing pointsRed 3. W. Maste
141615/5/2011Victorian State Series #3 Glenluce pointsW35-44A
141621/6/2009ACT SmokeFree League #11 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
141616/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Long Distance pointsW50A
141631/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen B
141628/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH2-Senior
14161/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW50A
14162/3/2011Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141612/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW45A
14161/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW50A
14167/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #1 - Weston Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141629/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen B
14159/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW50A
14156/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW50A
141321/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #3 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141311/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 9 ANU pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141326/6/2011ACT League #10 - Castle Hill pointsRed 3. W. Maste
141211/4/2012Cascades pointsRed 4
141227/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen B
139330/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen B
13938/6/2014Rawnsley Badge Event pointsW45A
139218/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
139129/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen B
139123/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW50
139128/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen B
13911/4/2012ACTL 2 - Tharwa Tor pointsRed 2. W. Maste
139119/10/2013Bendigo Rocks 4 points2
13913/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsW45A
139130/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen B
139130/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45A
13918/9/2013Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
13919/3/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #18 - Black Mountain Peninsular pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
138816/3/2013Bush Classic points2
138822/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsShort-Senior
138810/3/2013NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair points4F
13791/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
137929/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50
137931/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen B
137922/4/2012Victorian State Series #3 Macedon pointsW Over55 A
137923/5/2012MidWeek Metro 4 - Mt Taylor pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
137917/6/2012ACTL 7 - Yankee Jacks Hill pointsRed 3. W. Maste
13741/9/2013Victorian Championships, Long Distance pointsW55A
137412/5/2012Saturday Metro 1 –Weston Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
137414/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 8 pointsW45A
136915/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Middle Distance pointsW50A
136929/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsLong Open
136928/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
13699/6/2014Wilpena Spurs Middle Distance Event pointsCourse 1 Female
136028/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen B
135922/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50
135522/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsOV Course 3W
135523/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsOV Course 3W
135416/3/2014NSW State League #2 pointsW45A
135425/5/2014Vic Bush State Series 6 - Chewton pointsOV Course 3W
13543/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW55A
13542/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW50A
135429/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
13545/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
13544/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
135418/8/2013State Series #7 Eppalock pointsW45A
135328/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50, km, 21 co
135231/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW55A
135215/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsW45A
135230/11/2013Sprint Into Spring Double Header Races 7-8 pointsCourse 1
135227/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen B
134519/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW55A
133915/2/2014BendiGo ToDay pointsB. 2.6 & 5.9k
133831/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen B
133526/12/2014Warm-Up for Tassie points1 Womens
133525/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW55A
133226/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW55A
13325/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
13319/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsW35A
133110/5/2014Bush Classic 5 - Upper Crusoe points2
133120/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW55A
132912/10/2013Sprint Into Spring Race 1 VU St Albans pointsCourse 1
132921/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW55A
132612/9/2015Queensland Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
132512/9/2015Queensland Long Distance Championships - Day 1 pointsW55A
13196/6/2015Bendigo Rocks 1 - Tarrengower points2
13176/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW55A
13179/3/2013NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying points2F
13154/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW55A
130929/6/2014Vic Bush State Series 8 - Fryerstown - Wattle Gully pointsOV Course 3W
130917/5/2014Bush Classic 6 - Kangaroo Gully points2
13068/3/20152015 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Eureka Challenge - Canadian Forest North pointsOV Course W2
13057/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW55A
13054/5/2014Vic Bush State Series 5 - Fryerstown - Irishtown pointsOV Course 3W
130414/2/2015Bendi-Go To-Day - Kangaroo Flat pointsB. 2.5 & 6.3k
130228/3/2015Bush Classic 2 - Newer St Mungo points2
130222/3/20152015 Vic Bush State Series 2 - Little Forest pointsOV Course W2
12939/5/2015Bush Classic 6 - Lyell Forest points2
12932/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW55A
129120/3/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Nerrina South pointsOV Course W3
128930/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen C
128615/5/20162016 Victorian Championships - Middle Distance - Borhoney Ghurk, Elaine pointsW35A
128310/9/2016Bendigo Rocks- Mt Korong points1
128229/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen B
127029/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen C
126711/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW45A
12677/5/2016Bendigo Bush 6 - Chewton points2
126727/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen C
12672/5/2015Bush Classic 5 - Clinkers Hill points1
126712/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW50
12666/5/2017Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt Kooyoora points2
125928/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
125930/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen B
125928/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen C
125914/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsW50
125325/6/2016Bendigo Bush 12 - Longlea Forest points2
125131/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen C
125113/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
124613/5/2017Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - One Tree Hill points2
124618/9/20162016 Victorian Championships - Long Distance - Creswick pointsW45A
124529/10/2016Bendigo Bush/Park. Castlemaine Botanical Gardens points1 - Hard
124526/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW40A
124430/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW60A
124416/9/20172017 Vic Championships (middle) - Petticoat Gully pointsW45A
12445/11/2016Bendigo Bush/Park - Specimen Hill (new map) pointsHard
124313/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
123925/6/20172017 Vic State Series 4 (long) - Spring Gully pointsOV Course W3
123913/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW45
123724/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW60A
123731/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen B
123625/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW40A
123526/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW60A
123512/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW45A
123428/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen B
12344/6/20172017 Vic State Series 3 (middle) - Deadman's Flat pointsOV Course W2
123417/5/20152015 Vic Bush State Series 3 - Sandon - Joyce's Creek pointsOV Course W4
123319/9/2015Bendigo Rocks 2 - Mt Korong points1
123328/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW60A
123329/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen B
123217/9/20172017 Vic Championships (long) pointsW45A
122927/11/2016Victorian Sprint Championships, Camp Hill, Bendigo pointsW55A
12283/9/20172017 Vic State Series 7 (long) pointsOV Course W3
122727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW60A
122518/2/2017BendiGo ToDay - Mt Tarrengower pointsB. 2.0 & 6.0k
122324/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 55A
122314/5/2016Bendigo Bush 7 - Browns Reef points3
12239/9/2017Queensland Championships pointsW45A
12232/4/2017State Series 1 (middle) - Little Forest pointsOV Course W3
122220/5/2018NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary pointsOV Course W4
122223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 55A
122026/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 7 - South Star pointsSally Pearson
122014/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsW50
121921/5/20172017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double pointsOV Course W2
121919/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsW55A
121931/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsWomen B
121929/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsWomen B
121928/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen B
12152/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
121411/3/2017Pittwater pointsW45
121219/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW60A
121230/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 55A
120812/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - Deakin Burwood pointsSally Pearson
120814/7/2018Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - Sedgwick North points2
12061/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
120631/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW60A
120611/5/2019Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mt Korong points2
120615/4/2018Victorian Autumn Series 2 - Mt Lofty pointsOV Course W3
120617/2/2018BendiGo ToDay pointsB 2km and 6km
120416/9/2018Victorian Long Championships - Evenmoore pointsW55A
120421/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW60A
12019/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 55A
11989/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day pointsW45A
119826/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Bendigo South East College pointsSally Pearson
11971/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW60A
11978/9/2018OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsW45A
119722/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW60A
11972/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW60A
119727/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen B
119412/3/2017Pittwater pointsW45
119429/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW60A
119412/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW60
119319/8/2018Victorian Spring Series 2 pointsOV Course W3
119310/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 55A
119322/10/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Keilor Downs Schools pointsSally Pearson
11935/8/2018Victorian Spring Series 1 - Wattle Gully pointsOV Course W3
119310/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW60
119216/2/2019BendiGo ToDay pointsB 2.4 km and 6
119114/10/2017Sprint Into Sprint Race 1 pointsSally Pearson W
119126/11/2017Victorian Sprint Championships pointsW35
119111/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW60
11908/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day points2 W
119024/3/2019Vic Autumn Series 3 - Nerrina, Ballarat points2 W
11876/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 60A
118628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 60
11866/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW60A
11851/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW60A
118420/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW55A
118418/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW60A
118328/10/2017Sprint Into Sprint Race 3 - VU Edgewater pointsMo Farah Women
118322/9/2019Victorian Long Distance Championships - Chinaman Flat pointsW55A
11827/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW60A
118225/11/2017Sprint Into Spring Race 6 pointsSally Pearson W
11816/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW60A
117923/9/2018Eureka Winter/Spring Bush Series 5 pointsShort Hard
117712/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
117719/1/2020Monash Uni Indoor / Outdoor Sprint pointsLong Hard
117730/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
11765/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW60A
117621/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW55A
117222/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW55A
117225/11/2018Victorian Orienteering Championships pointsW21A
11675/5/2019Vic Autumn Series 4 - Eppalock South points2 W
11647/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW60A
116029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 60A
115827/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW55A
115312/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW60
115317/11/2019Victorian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW35A
11535/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 60A
114927/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsWomen C
114831/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsWomen C
11439/9/2018OY11 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsW45A
113911/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 55A
113729/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsWomen C
11327/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW40
113230/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsWomen C
11257/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW40
11243/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsMedium
111826/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW55A
11159/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW40
10939/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW40
10868/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW40
107930/6/2019Indoor-Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton pointsWomen 1 - Long
9818/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW40