Eric Wainwright (Red Roos) 6589
Points Date Event Class
11101/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM70A
110731/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen D
10969/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsM70
109631/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM70A
10928/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM70
10885/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 70A
108128/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen D
10788/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM70
107730/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen D
10657/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM70
10626/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 70A
106029/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen D
105922/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
104612/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
10465/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
102718/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod1: MMaster
102627/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
10269/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
10235/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: M: Maste
102112/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: 6: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: M: Maste
101619/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
101229/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 70A
10112/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat pointsMod 1: M: Maste
101015/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Masters
10071/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
99821/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MMaster
99729/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod 1: M: Maste
99613/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 2: M: Maste
99423/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Masters
99424/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 3: M: Ma
99316/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
98228/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: MMaster
97911/9/2019ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain North pointsOrange 2: M: Ma
97616/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsMod 1: M: Maste
97029/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
96526/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle pointsMod 1: M: Maste
96423/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsMod 1: M: Maste
9632/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
95719/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: M: Maste
9502/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell Park pointsMod1: MMaster
9483/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #1: Palmerston Primary School pointsMen: Masters
94130/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: M: Maste
9168/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa Hills pointsMod 1: M: Maste
9131/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Masters
90717/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 2: M: Ma
9015/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsMen: Masters
8985/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
8949/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Oakey Hill pointsMod2: MMaster
89219/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
88012/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
86810/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #2: Canberra Grammar School pointsMen: Masters
66019/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Masters