Nea Shingler (Big Foot Orienteers) 7317
Points Date Event Class
125731/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW16A
122822/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
12288/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW20E
121122/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
121130/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW16A
120224/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Women
12018/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
12017/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW20E
119826/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
119723/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsLong
119621/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsWomen 16A
119616/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
119528/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
119518/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW16A
119530/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsWomen B
119028/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsWomen B
11884/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsW16A
118729/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsWomen B
11838/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 16A
118122/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
118110/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW16A
11807/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
117731/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsWomen B
117627/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsWomen B
11721/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
11583/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsW16A
114318/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2
113628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 14
113324/3/2019Newcastle OY 1 pointsHard Short
113319/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW16A
11316/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 14A
11205/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 14A
111722/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 1
11009/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 16A
109729/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 14A
106423/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2