Owen Radajewski (Parawanga Orienteers) 7795
Points Date Event Class
131929/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ju
130512/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ju
13049/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Junior
13033/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #1: Palmerston Primary School pointsMen: Junior
130319/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Junior
129712/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Junior
128830/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 2: Mens: J
127820/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Junior
127816/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Junior
12762/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell Park pointsMod1: MJunior
126916/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Cooleman Ridge pointsMod1: MJunior
12691/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Junior
126711/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsMen: Junior
126528/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: Training
12638/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 1: M: Junio
126116/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 3: Mens: J
12615/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ju
125823/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 1: M: Junio
12581/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: M: Junio
125718/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod1: MJunior
125519/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ju
125513/12/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Palmerville pointsMen: Junior
12534/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: MJunior
125329/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Namadgi School pointsMen: Junior
125221/2/2021ACT Sprint Series #8: University of Canberra pointsMen: Junior
12487/2/2021ACT Sprint Series #6: Canberra Girls Grammar School pointsMen: Junior
124618/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsMen: Junior
12455/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: M: Junio
124125/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 1 M Junior
12364/3/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: M: Junio
123326/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsMen: Junior
123113/3/2021NOL - Sprint - Gisborne pointsM18A
12222/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 3: Mens: J
12218/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsMen: Junior
12192/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsMen: Junior
121821/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MJunior
121813/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1:TrainingM
121327/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 2: Mens: J
120415/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 1: M: Junio
12038/4/20212021 Ophir Reserve pointsMen B
120010/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #2: Canberra Grammar School pointsMen: Junior
119731/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #5: Radford College pointsMen: Junior
119713/3/2021NOL points2 M
117911/4/2021"2020" NSW Long Championships pointsM16A
117910/4/2021"2020" NSW Middle Championships pointsM16A
116613/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 2: Mens: J
114527/1/2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Bruce Ridge pointsMod1: MJunior
114414/3/2021NOL points3 M