Owen Radajewski (Parawanga Orienteers) 7537
Points Date Event Class
127529/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ju
126312/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ju
12629/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Junior
126119/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Junior
125612/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Junior
124830/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 2: Mens: J
123920/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Junior
123916/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Junior
12321/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Junior
123011/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsMen: Junior
122828/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: Training
12268/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 1: M: Junio
122516/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 3: Mens: J
12255/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ju
12221/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: M: Junio
122223/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 1: M: Junio
122018/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod1: MJunior
121819/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ju
12154/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: MJunior
120918/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsMen: Junior
12085/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: M: Junio
120525/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 1 M Junior
120415/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12024/3/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: M: Junio
120221/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
119926/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsMen: Junior
11912/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 3: Mens: J
11908/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsMen: Junior
11882/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsMen: Junior
118621/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MJunior
118613/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1:TrainingM
118127/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 2: Mens: J
117415/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 1: M: Junio
11711/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
116310/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
114429/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 14A
113513/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 2: Mens: J
11356/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 14A
11345/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 14A
112227/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
111928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 14
11104/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 3: Men: Jun