Tony Garr (Parawanga Orienteers) 6958
Points Date Event Class
12042/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen A
116229/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 60A
11611/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM60A
11512/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
114313/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1:TrainingM
113631/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM60A
113420/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 1:TrainingM
113419/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
11318/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa Hills pointsMod 1: M: Maste
11266/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 3:TrainingM
112424/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: North Lyneham pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
111821/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11165/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 60A
11162/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 2: Mens: M
111519/7/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #1 pointsHard 2: Mens: M
111411/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1:TrainingM
11126/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 60A
11084/9/2019ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Parklands pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
110821/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 2: Men: Mas
110128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 60
11011/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen A
11003/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen A
109830/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 2: Mens: M
108918/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsMen: Masters
108916/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsMod 1: M: Maste
108929/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod 1: M: Maste
108326/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle pointsMod 1: M: Maste
108128/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: MMaster
107716/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
107619/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: M: Maste
10751/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
10665/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
106523/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsMod 1: M: Maste
105512/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Masters
10535/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsMen: Masters
105222/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Masters
10512/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat pointsMod 1: M: Maste
104812/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1:TrainingM
104316/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters
104215/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Masters
103812/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: 6: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: M: Maste
10339/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
102211/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsMen: Masters
10084/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: Training
99220/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Masters
94322/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Narrabundah Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
91023/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Masters
90621/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MMaster
82019/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Masters