2024 NSW State League #1 - Roseberg SF

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFM21A1297
Ewan ShinglerBFM21A1289
Oscar BrownGSM20A1288
Jamie WoolfordBBM20A1283
Jonathan NolanURM18A1281
David StocksBSM21A1277
Owen RadajewskiPOM20A1276
Cooper HorleyGOM21A1274
Andy HoggPOM50A1271
Seth SweeneyWHM20A1271
Matthew CraneAOM21A1269
Toby WilsonGOM21A1266
Nea ShinglerBFW20A1261
Oscar WoolfordBBM21A1259
Alton FreemanBFM18A1258
Daniel GrayUGM21A1258
Richard MorrisBNM50A1256
Natalie MillerBSW20A1252
Mikayla CooperALW21A1249
Samuel WilsonRRM40A1246
Matthew StocksBSM50A1245
Nick StanleyGOM20A1244
Ian ProsserAOM60A1244
Emily SorensenTTW21A1238
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1236
Oliver FreemanBFM20A1234
Simon RouseDRM45A1233
James McQuillanWHM40A1230
Peter MillerBSM50A1230
Grace CraneAOW21A1230
Scott SimsonNCM50A1229
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1229
Alex WoolfordBBM18A1227
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1218
Andy SimpsonBFM60A1215
Angus SheddenSHM45A1214
Greg BarbourBFM45A1212
Rob MurphyNWNZM50A1207
Justine HobsonBSW20A1207
John HavranekGOM35A1205
Andrew BishopPOM50A1203
Richard PattisonBNM21A1190
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1189
Hamish MackieBFM55A1185
Linda SestaURW55A1177
Dave DorlingUGM50A1177
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1173
Lilja LehtonenGGW20A1172
Savanna SweeneyWHW16A1172
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1168
James LithgowGOM65A1167
Clinton RussellGSM40A1165
Charles KeirGSM40A1159
Paula ShinglerBFW60A1157
John ScownAOM70A1156
Ella HoggPOW20A1155
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1155
Aoife RotheryBFW20A1154
Alison InglisBSW55A1152
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1147
Jim MackayURM60A1147
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1144
Julia BarbourBFW20A1139
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1139
Paul PrudhoeCCM70A1138
Warwick DavisTKM65A1137
Louise BarbourBFW20A1134
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1132
David GreenIKM55A1132
Nick DentCCM70A1130
Rachael PovahBNW50A1126
Alex DaveyWRM65A1121
Stuart DeaneGOM45A1120
Peter AnnettsGOM55A1118
Michael WarltersURM55A1116
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1113
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1113
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1112
Kirrilee RussellCCW40A1111
Ian FroudeIKM65A1110
Melissa JosephGOW50A1108
Anna FitzgeraldGSW45A1108
Michael BurtRRM65A1107
Malcolm RobertsNCM65A1105
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1105
Rory SheddenSHM14A1104
David BrayGOM55A1103
Colin PriceCCM70A1101
Tim SlaterGSM45AS1099
Garry StewartSOM55AS1098
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW45A1095
Jim LeeNCM75A1093
Peter FozoGOM45AS1092
Ross MorrisonGOM50A1089
Amanda MackieBFW60A1087
Ross BarrGOM75A1087
Tony HillGOM55A1087
Naomi ScoullerNCW35AS1086
Jane McKennaURW55A1085
Warwick SelbyGOM70A1083
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1082
Adam HorleyGOM45AS1082
Emile AltmannNCM45AS1081
John FullerURM65A1079
Kieran JosephGOM18A1079
Gayle QuantockNCW60A1078
Jo ParrBFW60A1078
Samantha HoweNCW45A1077
Matilda SaundersWHW16A1072
Chris StocksBSW55A1070
Rudi LandsiedelNCM70A1067
Lachlan CoadyWHM16A1065
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1063
Miles EllisBFM50A1061
Hilary WoodCCW65A1058
Callum WalandBFM18A1058
Nicole ThomasRRW40A1057
Charlotte PalmerWHW45AS1056
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1050
Matthew SlaterGSM14A1049
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1049
Jessica DunHOW Junior B1049
Tony GarrPOM65A1047
Baxter PeelNCM14A1041
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1040
Sarah GarnettURW65A1038
Anthony SaundersWHM45AS1037
Peter HopperBNM35A1033
Euan SheddenSHM14A1031
Margaret PeelNCW55A1030
Shay SweeneyWHM14A1025
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1025
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1025
Brian LeeBFM18A1021
Terry BluettBNM75A1020
Edith GrayAOW55A1010
Johnny PetersenGOM70A1010
Sandra StewartSOW55AS1008
Robert BradleyWHM55AS1007
Miia LehtonenGOW50A1003
Matthew PalmerWHM Open B1002
Geoff PeelNCM55AS995
Stephanie NichollsGOW55AS992
Stephen DunlopWHM70A992
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A991
John Le CarpentierSHM80A990
Rodney ParkinBNM65A986
Keith JayIKM70A983
Stephanie DunHOW18A962
Vicki WilmottIKW65AS961
Jo HobsonBSW55A958
Val HodsdonSOW75A954
Leo XuBFM18A952
Peter OrrNCM65AS951
Lee CoadyWHM Open B946
Caroline JenkinsNCW45AS943
Sarah BrucePOW50A943
Alvin AlfordBFM14A940
Juha LehtonenGOM50A940
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS938
Ron JunghansGOM80A935
Ann ScownAOW70A930
Andrew McArthurBFM14A927
Maria OrrNCW55AS926
Sharon LambertBNW55A909
Airdrie LongGOW60A904
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW65AS899
Michael HanrattyGOM55AS892
Saffron SweeneyWHW Open B891
Aiden McQuillanWHM14A881
Ann IngwersenPOW80A880
Viola O'ConnorNCW65AS879
Michael D'AscenzoBSM65AS876
John HodsdonSOM85A875
Margaret DuguidIKW75A868
Pat MiethkePOW70A853
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS848
Carolyn ChalmersNCW80A845
Edith ChowGOW21A840
Dom PitotBNM65A836
Eino LehtonenGOM12A835
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS834
Tiffany PalmerWHW12A823
Micaela AshtonWHW45AS815
Robyn PallasCCW70A809
Alexandra SlaterGSW12A793
Louise WalandBFW Open B782
Laurence BruggemanURW Open B781
Frank IngwersenPOM80A778
Tessa RadajewskiPOW12A774
Elliott McQuillanWHM12A762
Sue FroudeIKW55AS760
Ted MulherinWHM80A758
Presley Scouller-EvansNCM12A749
Heidi MillissBNW Open B738
Robert SprySOM65AS736
David McKennaURM60A735
Angus BishopPOM12A734
Julie ShepherdIKW65AS711
Janet MorrisWHW85A698
Levi CoadyWHM12A681
Barry HanlonWHM85A650
Ryder SeamanWRM12A569
Dayle GreenIKOpen Easy457
Miya EllisBFW12A446
Carl O'ConnorNCM12A354
Dave LottyUROpen Easy328