Tony Hill (Garingal Orienteers) 7111
Points Date Event Class
15513/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM45A
15483/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM45A
154213/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsM45A
153829/3/2009NSW State League 2 pointsM40A
153828/3/2009NSW State League 1 pointsM40A
15292/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM45A
14707/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsM40A
147026/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsM40A
14703/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsM45A
147017/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsM35A
14441/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM45A
14445/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM45A
144326/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsM45A
14322/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Paul Marsh BF
143111/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
143127/9/2008Australian Championships pointsM40A
143028/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH1-Senior
14309/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsM45A
14208/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM45A
142025/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM45A
14203/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM45A
14202/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM45A
142028/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen B
14208/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsM40A
142010/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Bicentennial Pk pointsSprint Course.
142023/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsM45A
142017/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsM45A
142023/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsMH3
141622/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsLong-Senior
141620/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM40A
141611/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsM45A
141621/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR1M
141614/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsM45A
14157/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsM Over45 A
14156/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsM40A
141520/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision B Cour
14151/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM45A
141324/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course.
141314/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #7 - Olympic Park pointsSprint Course.
141326/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision B
141227/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen B
14121/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM45A
14127/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM45A
141216/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsM35A
13962/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Senior
13932/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM45A
139131/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen B
139115/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsM45A,Hard 3/4,1
139124/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision A Cour
139122/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM45
139129/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv A
139112/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsM45A
13919/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #2 - Pymble pointsSprint Course.
13911/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision A
139130/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsMen C
139129/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM45
139113/4/2008NSW State League 4 pointsM40A
138812/4/2008NSW State League 3 pointsM40A
138816/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsM45A
138828/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsM45
138831/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsMen C
138816/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #3 - Castle Hill pointsSprint Course.
138812/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsM45A
138114/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM40A
13798/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsM45A
137925/9/2012Right Royal Runaround pointsMHard 2
137930/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM45A, Course
137920/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
137428/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsMen C
137426/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision A
137423/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsM45
13746/3/2010Chewton Diggings Public Race pointsA
137430/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen B
137413/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsM45A
137430/4/2012NOY3 - Mount Sugarloaf pointsHard (Long Red)
136929/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen A
135918/5/2013State League 4 pointsM45A
135912/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
13597/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
135917/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsM45A
135629/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv B Course.
135516/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsM35A
13558/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM45A
135523/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision A
13549/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsM45A
135419/8/2012Westleigh South pointsLong Moderate,0
135329/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsMen C
135321/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsM40A
135326/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsM45A (6) 16 C
13534/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
13535/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
135314/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsM45A
135331/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM45A
135217/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse A
135225/8/2012SL10 - Belanglo State Forest pointsEOD Hard Long
135229/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen B
134218/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsLong
13421/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 2
133921/7/2013Club event, Junior League pointsLong Moderate
133812/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsMen
133817/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsM45A
133831/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen A
133815/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsM45A
133822/7/2012Callan Park pointsLONG MODERATE
13373/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsM40A
133512/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
133519/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM45A
133329/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
13327/10/2012East Ryde pointsLong Moderate
13322/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
133220/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
13313/8/2014Newcastle - NOY 6 pointsHard Long
132916/3/2014NSW State League #2 pointsM45A
132920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM45A
132921/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM45A
132423/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 2
13217/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM50A
131828/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM45A
131816/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsM50A
13188/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM50A
131728/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen A
13097/6/2014QBIII pointsM45A
130919/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM50A
130920/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM45A
130618/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM50A
130619/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM50A
130616/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsM45A
13066/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM50A
130617/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsM50A
13044/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM45A
130229/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen B
130227/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 2
12987/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM50A
12972/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
129328/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen B
12936/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
12938/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM50A
129125/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 2
12894/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM50A
12891/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
128928/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen A
128921/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM50A
128829/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM45A
128813/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsM45A
128715/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #7 pointsVeteran Men
12838/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsM45A
12836/4/2014Garingal Local Event - Northbridge pointsLong Moderate
128226/4/2015Newcastle NOY 2 pointsHard Long
12823/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
127822/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 2
127831/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
12743/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM50A
127412/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsM50A
127427/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsMen A
127128/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse A (SB 6.
127026/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM50A
12701/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
12701/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsM-H1
127027/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsMen B
126722/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsM50A
126731/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsMen B
126728/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM50A
126722/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsVeteran Men
126711/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsM50A
126714/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 2
12677/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsVeteran Men
126610/5/2015Newcastle Minor Event pointsHard Long
12606/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsM50A
126027/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen A
125930/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen A
12524/2/2016SSS 25th Anniversary pointsLine
124626/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM50A
124510/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM50A
124427/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM50A
12442/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
124128/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen C
124124/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM50A
124010/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 50A
123523/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 2
123521/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 2
123519/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
123222/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM50A
123218/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 50A
123226/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM45A
12292/10/2014Kockies' Chorus pointsM-1
12287/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM50A
122831/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsMen C
122726/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Bys(Hard)
122713/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM50A
12238/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsMen 50A
122217/3/2018ACT League #1 pointsM50A
122013/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM50A
122011/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
122025/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
121912/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsM50A
121930/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 50A
121930/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsMen B
121527/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen A
121519/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM50A
121415/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
121427/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
12126/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM50A
120923/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsM50A
120919/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsVeteran Men
120629/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM50A
120626/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
12051/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM50A
120525/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 2
120319/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsMen 50A
120129/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM50A
12017/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM50A
120112/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 50A
120125/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM50A
120128/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen A
119929/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse A (Hard
119711/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM50A
119324/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
119318/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM50A
119328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 50
11913/9/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #7 pointsHard Medium
11892/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen B
118822/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM50A
118821/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM50A
118610/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
11869/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 50A
11856/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsGOanna (Long)
118426/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
118331/1/2018SSS Anniversary pointsLine
11805/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 50A
117910/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM50A
117930/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsM50A
117729/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 50A
117420/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsM50A
117429/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1 pointsM-BRD-SA
117219/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM50A
117118/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM50A
117131/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM50A
116811/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 50A
116813/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM50A
11663/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsMedium
116218/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.1
11623/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen B
115629/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2 pointsM-BRD-SA
11426/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 50A
114022/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
113631/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsEOD Hard 2
11253/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsM50A
112330/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 2
112221/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 55A
11161/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen B
88730/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen C