David Green (Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers) 7041
Points Date Event Class
154221/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR2M
147029/3/2009NSW State League 2 pointsM21AS
14443/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM45A
143114/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsM45A
14313/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM45A
143013/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsM45A
14307/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsM21AS
142015/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsM45A
14208/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsM21AS
142028/3/2009NSW State League 1 pointsM21AS
141629/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv C
14166/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsM21AS
14163/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsM21AS
141611/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
141617/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsM45A
141329/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsM21AS
141326/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsM45A (6) 16 C
14132/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM45A
14125/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM45A
13918/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsM45A
139130/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsM21AS
139119/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 2 Cour
138814/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsM45A
137912/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
13746/5/2012MetrOLeague #2 - UWS Kingswood pointsDivision C
137426/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision B
136920/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision B Cour
13693/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsM45A
136125/8/2012SL10 - Belanglo State Forest pointsM45A
136119/7/2009Sydney Series #3 pointsRed 2 Men
13618/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM45A
135917/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsM45A
135915/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsM45A,Hard 3/4,1
13557/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM45A
135429/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv B Course.
135228/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision C
135221/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsM45A
133814/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM40A
133819/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM45A
13351/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 3
133220/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM45A
133221/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM45A
133225/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 3
133113/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsM45A
132616/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsM45A
132112/4/2008NSW State League 3 pointsM40A
131713/4/2008NSW State League 4 pointsM40A
13093/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM45A
13068/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM50A
130626/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM45A
130428/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen B
12977/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM50A
12916/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM50A
129123/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision C
128925/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM45A
128922/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 3
12896/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsM50A
128823/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 3
128314/2/2015SummerGong #1 - Lake Entrance pointsMedium Scatter
127819/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM50A
127014/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 3
127026/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 3
12677/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM50A
12677/11/2015SOS/ONSW Presentation Day run pointsLong Line
126727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM50A
12674/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM50A
126423/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 3
12518/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM50A
125117/7/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #4 - Penrose State Forest pointsM L Hard
124828/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM50A
124610/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 3
124613/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM50A
124520/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 2
124127/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM50A
123631/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsC
123521/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
123428/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM50A
123231/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
122629/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 3
12222/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 3
122023/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 50A
122024/6/2017IKO Local Event - Rushcutters Bay pointsLong
121917/3/2018ACT League #1 pointsM50A
121925/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
121921/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM50A
121924/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 50A
121810/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 50A
12169/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 50A
121411/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 50A
121418/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM50A
120510/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 3
120126/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM50A
120010/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 50A
119928/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM50A
119412/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 50A
119330/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 50A
119319/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 50A
119329/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM50A
11913/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 3
118822/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 3
118331/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM50A
11755/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 50A
117511/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 50A
117527/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 3
117523/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
117424/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 3
117329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 50A
117130/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsM50A
116422/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 3
116226/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 3
116230/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 3
115818/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.3
115728/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 50
11486/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 50A
114510/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM50A
114519/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM50A
114228/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 3
113321/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 55A
112022/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
110131/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM50A
109318/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM50A