Airdrie Long (Garingal Orienteers) 6447
Points Date Event Class
133220/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
13312/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsShort
132413/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW45AS
132416/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW45AS
132131/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #5 - Cumberland Hospital pointsSprint Course.
131928/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #9 - UWS Parramatta pointsSprint Course.
131911/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW45AS
131917/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsW21AS
131914/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsW45AS
131813/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsW45AS
13187/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
131717/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Macquarie Uni pointsSprint Course.
131719/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 3 Cour
130912/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW21AS
13061/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Manly Dam pointsSprint Course.
13069/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW45A
130629/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv C Course.
130611/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW21AS
130528/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH2-Senior
13053/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW45AS
13057/3/2011Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Callan Park pointsSprint Course.
13058/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsW45AS
13035/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
129730/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW45AS
129712/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW21AS
129326/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision C
12932/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW45AS
129125/8/2012SL10 - Belanglo State Forest pointsW21AS
129112/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW45A
129123/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series #4 - UWS Rydalmere pointsSprint Course.
129116/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #3 - Castle Hill pointsSprint Course.
12913/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45AS
129127/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #9 - North Ryde pointsSprint Course
129123/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW21AS
12915/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW45AS
129130/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #5 - Callan Park Oval pointsSprint Course.
12917/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsW45AS
12913/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsW45AS
128912/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW21AS
128928/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50, km, 21 co
128913/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW21AS
128924/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course.
12896/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsW45AS
128914/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #7 - Olympic Park pointsSprint Course.
128914/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsW21AS
12882/9/2012Big Foot Sprints XV - Darks Common pointsSprints
12883/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45AS
128829/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW45AS
128729/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21AS
128311/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsW21AS
128319/7/2009Sydney Series #3 pointsRed 3 Women
12833/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsW21AS
128310/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW45A
128231/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW45AS
12828/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW21AS
12789/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsW21AS
127627/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsW21AS
127620/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW50A
12768/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW21AS
12741/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision C
12742/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Sandra Stewar
12706/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #6 - Georges Heights pointsSprint Course.
127025/9/2012Right Royal Runaround pointsWHard 3
127012/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsWomen
127015/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsW50A
126725/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW50A
126722/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50
126710/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Bicentennial Pk pointsSprint Course.
126218/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW50A
12595/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
125925/7/2010NSW State League 10 pointsW21AS
125916/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsW45AS
12526/5/2012MetrOLeague #2 - UWS Kingswood pointsDivision C
124919/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW50A
124825/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 4
124816/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsW50A
124615/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsW21AS,Hard 8,11
12459/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
124527/1/2014Sprint Canberra, ANU pointsWomen Open
124526/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Remembrance Park pointsWomen Open
12454/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
124317/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW45AS
124126/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision B
124021/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW50A
124013/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 4
124019/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsW50A
12376/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
123717/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsW50A
123617/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsW50A
123621/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW50A
123430/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsWomen B
123428/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen B
12342/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
12341/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Women
123410/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsW21AS
12349/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsW21AS
123321/7/2013Club event, Junior League pointsMedium Moderate
123024/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsW21AS
123027/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsWomen B
122926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW50A
122916/3/2014NSW State League #2 pointsW50A
12291/11/2014Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3 pointsOpen Female
12293/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW50A
122916/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
122823/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsShort
122822/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW50A
12278/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW50A
12276/4/2014Garingal Local Event - Northbridge pointsShort Moderate
122618/8/2013State League 10 pointsW50A
122530/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW45AS
12237/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
12218/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW50A
122123/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision D
12208/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW50A
122029/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv C
12209/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
121911/8/2013Club event, Junior League pointsShort Moderate
12191/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 4
12184/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW50A
12187/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW50A
121618/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW50A
12156/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW50A
121410/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsVeteran Women
121422/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsVeteran Women
12147/11/2015SOS/ONSW Presentation Day run pointsLong Line
121419/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
12125/10/2014Cameraygal Festival and Garingal Local Event - Lane Cove pointsShort Moderate
121131/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsD
121127/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW55A
12117/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW50A
12079/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Women
12043/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVW
120427/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen D
120114/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsVeteran Women
120019/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsGeckO (Short)
120027/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW50A
12002/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
120017/8/2013State League 9 pointsW50A
11991/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
119910/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 4
119926/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 3
119924/8/2014GOANNA + Sydney Junior League Rnd 6. pointsGeckO
119823/7/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Gladesville pointsLong Line Open
119725/1/2014Sprint Canberra, CSIRO pointsWomen Open
119720/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 3
119726/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 4
119719/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsW50A
11978/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW50A
11956/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsVeteran Women
119528/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
119413/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
11941/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 3
119320/8/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Turramurra pointsLong Line Open
119329/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
119225/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsVeteran Women
119219/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
119023/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsOV Course 3W
119026/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW50A
119012/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 55A
119011/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
119024/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsWomen
11897/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsVeteran Women
11893/7/2016Newcastle OY #5 - Pelton pointsHard Medium
118817/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse C
11881/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
118621/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 4
118321/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsVW
118317/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
118327/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsW50A
11833/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
118328/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsW50A
118312/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
118323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 55A
118320/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW50A
118321/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 3
118313/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsW55A
11825/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
117911/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsW50A
117719/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW50A
11777/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW50A
11765/7/20152015 Turkey Trot pointsWomen Short
117610/4/2016Hornsby Shire Healthy Living Festival Local Event pointsShort Moderate
117610/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW50A
117514/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 4
117526/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 4
117420/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW55A
117424/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 55A
11733/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsLong
11732/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
117328/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsW50A
117325/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 3
11696/8/2017The Goanna pointsGeckO (Short)
116626/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Grls(Hard)
116630/7/2017Garingal Local Event - Epping pointsSlightly Hard
116422/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsVeteran Women
11643/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 3
116416/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW50A
11627/5/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2 pointsHard Medium
115824/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50A
11586/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsShort moderate
115726/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW45-54AS
115718/5/2013State League 4 pointsW50A
115527/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen C
115426/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW50A
115425/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
115317/9/2017Willoughby Emerge Festival pointsShort Moderate
115326/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsVeteran Women
11534/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 4
11539/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW50A
115219/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsW55A
115230/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
115128/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen B
114924/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision C Cour
114628/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen C
114325/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW55A
11436/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW50A
114215/7/2018Garingal Local Event (Ultrasprint) pointsSenior Women
114217/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW50A
114229/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen C Medium
113925/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsMedium
113928/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse E (Hard
11384/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsSuper Veteran W
113815/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsVeteran Women
113714/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsWomen 55A
113627/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 4
113519/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsVeteran Women
113523/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 3
11358/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW50A
113429/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsW55A
113421/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsW50A
113324/7/2016Garingal Local Event - Curl Curl pointsShort Moderate
113210/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 55A
113227/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW50A
113127/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsMedium
11318/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsWomen 55A
113111/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 55A
112830/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 55A
112610/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 3
11266/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
112626/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsMedium
112526/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsMedium
11249/10/2016Newcastle - Fantastic New Map - "Something Different" - Once Only Use pointsHard Short
11224/3/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - The Piggery pointsW S Hard
112214/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsSuper Veteran W
11202/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
111721/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsSuper Veteran W
111622/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 3
111626/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW55A
11141/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW55A
111228/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
110928/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsMedium
110328/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW50A
110329/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 4
11017/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsW55A
109922/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW55A
109931/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW55A
109618/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW55A
109026/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen D
108326/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Ultralong: National League # 11: ACT League # 9 pointsW55A
108110/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW55A
10782/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW55A
107224/11/2019Macedon Ranges Sprint O pointsModerate
107030/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 3
10665/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 55A
10657/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
106419/8/2012Westleigh South pointsShort Moderate,
106020/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW55A
10598/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsW55A
10598/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 55A
105726/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 3
105621/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW55A
10553/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsW55A
10451/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW55A
104421/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsWomen 55A
103924/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 4
103331/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW55A
10297/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW50
102822/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
10256/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55A
102223/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 3
101516/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsMedium
101222/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 4
10124/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsW55A
100822/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW55A
100118/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW55A
99628/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 4
99523/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsMedium
9903/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsMedium
98224/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen short hard
9708/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
95023/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
95019/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW55A
95029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55A
9478/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsDraGOn (Medium)
90930/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW55A
90621/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW55A
76931/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW55A