Richard Morris (Bennelong Northside Orienteers) 7529
Points Date Event Class
155421/7/2013Club event, Junior League pointsLong Moderate
14302/12/2012GOanna - South Turramurra pointsGOanna     
142017/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse B
142023/9/2012Lane Cove North pointsLong Moderate,0
14159/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
139120/9/2014Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km courses to choose from. pointsLong Moderate
13917/9/2014Sydney Junior League #8 + Local Event pointsLong
139018/9/2016Willoughby Emerge Festival Local Event pointsLong Moderate
13595/10/2014Cameraygal Festival and Garingal Local Event - Lane Cove pointsLong Moderate
135527/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsMen A
13397/11/2015SOS/ONSW Presentation Day run pointsLong Line
13394/2/2016SSS 25th Anniversary pointsLine
13333/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVM
13247/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsVeteran Men
131817/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsVeteran Men
131730/7/2017Garingal Local Event - Epping pointsLongest
131723/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 1
131521/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 1
131527/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsMen B
13022/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 1
130125/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 1
129319/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 45A
12918/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsVeteran Men
128930/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen B
128527/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 1
128510/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 1
12836/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsGOanna (Long)
128228/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen C
127924/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 1
12762/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsMens Middle Har
127429/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen C
126426/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 1
126223/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
126227/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen C
12613/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM45A
126030/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen C
126031/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen C
126022/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 1
12597/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM45A
12564/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsM45A
125626/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 1
125328/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 1
125115/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 1
124810/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsEOD Long
124722/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 1
124623/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 1
12453/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
124528/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen B
124422/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 1
12336/8/2017The Goanna pointsGOanna (Long)
12198/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsMen 45A
121124/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Men
11831/12/2019Western SOS - Ted Horwood Reserve pointsLong Line
117415/7/2018Garingal Local Event (Ultrasprint) pointsSenior Men