Hilary Wood (Central Coast Orienteers) 6884
Points Date Event Class
143028/3/2009NSW State League 1 pointsW50A
141313/4/2008NSW State League 4 pointsW50A
14121/3/2008NSW Sprint Championships pointsW50A
139130/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW50A
139127/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsW45A
13882/3/2008NSW Badge #1 pointsW50A
137929/3/2009NSW State League 2 pointsW50A
137926/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50A
137911/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW50A
137423/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW55A
13603/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW50A
13597/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsW50A
135929/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW50A
135911/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
135612/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW55A
13555/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW50A
13553/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW50A
135510/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW50A
13542/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW50A
13542/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Robyn Pallas
135316/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW50A
135321/3/2008Australian 3 Days pointsW50A
135310/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW50
13521/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW50A
135228/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen C
135228/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH2-Senior
135212/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW55A
135230/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55A
13521/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW50A
13526/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsW50A
135216/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW45A
134231/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
134217/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Macquarie Uni pointsSprint Course.
13398/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsW50A
13392/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW50A
13382/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsShort
133825/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW50A
133812/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
13383/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW50A
133821/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW55A
133822/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsLong-Senior
133717/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW45A
13371/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
133530/4/2012NOY3 - Mount Sugarloaf pointsHard (Short Red
13351/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Manly Dam pointsSprint Course.
133210/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Bicentennial Pk pointsSprint Course.
13323/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsW55A
133210/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsW Open Elite,
133214/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW55A
133225/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW45A
133113/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW55A
13315/5/2012ACTL 3 - Kowen Forest East pointsW55A
132911/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsW Over55 A
13296/5/2012ACTL 4 - Glendale pointsW55A
132913/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW55A
132928/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
13297/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
132427/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen C
132416/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW45A
132430/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
132420/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
132113/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsW50A
132115/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW55A
132130/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW55A
13214/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
13191/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision D
131926/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsW45A
131929/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55
131829/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
13186/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW55A
13188/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW55A
13171/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard2-Women
131714/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
131715/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 9 - Collins Ck pointsW55A
131726/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW50A
130931/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen C
130910/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsW Over55 A
13099/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsW55A
130923/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW55
130631/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
130630/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen C
130628/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen C
130522/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55
130529/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
13055/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
130529/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen C
130217/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW55A
130212/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW55A
130214/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 8 pointsW55A
130228/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55, km, 21 co
130231/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
129727/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision D Cour
12979/3/2013NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying points2F
12975/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
129729/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
129311/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
129317/8/2013State League 9 pointsW55A
12931/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW55A
129327/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #9 - North Ryde pointsSprint Course
129326/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsW55A (5) 13 C
129130/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
12919/3/2008Victorian Badge Event, Mt Beckworth, Long Distance pointsW45-54A
129118/8/2013State League 10 pointsW55A
12912/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW55A
12894/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
12899/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsW55A
12896/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
128530/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
128329/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
128331/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW55A
128313/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsW55A
128324/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsW55A
12821/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 3
128215/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsW55A
12824/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
128222/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW55A
127824/5/2014ACT League # 3 Bruce CIT (ACT Sprint Dist Champs) pointsW55A
12784/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW55A
127812/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsWomen
12768/9/2013Hunter Valley Championships pointsW40A
127425/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW55A
127417/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsW55A
127423/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsOV Course 3W
127422/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsOV Course 3W
127410/3/2013NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair points5F
127121/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW55A
127020/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW55A
12703/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW55A
127023/1/2014Sprint Canberra pointsWomen Open
126725/5/2014ACT League # 4 Orroral Tracking Station (ACT Middle Dist Champs) pointsW55A
12677/6/2014QBIII pointsW55A
12678/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW55A
126724/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Radford College pointsWomen Open
126726/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW55A
126721/2/2015O'Shea 2 Days pointsLong Pairs - sh
126623/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsMedium
12621/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsW-H2
126228/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW55A
126218/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW55A
126016/3/2014NSW State League #2 pointsW55A
126026/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision C
12608/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW55A
12598/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW55A
125115/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsW S Hard
125119/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW55A
124923/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
124816/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
12461/11/2014Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3 pointsOpen Female
12454/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW55A
124418/5/2013State League 4 pointsW55A
124028/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen A
12408/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW55A
123726/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 3
123613/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 4
12359/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW50A
12357/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW55A
12347/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW55A
123427/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
123318/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW55A
12298/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW55A
12296/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW55A
122819/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsW55A
12289/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
122621/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
122510/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 3
122127/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW55A
122017/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW55A
12201/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Women
122021/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsW60A
121810/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW60A
12189/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW55A
121813/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW60A
121820/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsMedium B
121427/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW60A
121419/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
12116/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsSuper Veteran W
120822/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsW60A
12062/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
120620/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsMedium A
12063/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
120628/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
120426/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW60A
12042/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW55A
120311/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 60A
120126/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW55A
120011/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW60A
12003/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW55A
119928/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW60A
119911/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsW60A
119912/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW60
119814/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsW60
119715/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsW60A
119421/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 3
119213/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW60
119220/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW55A
118729/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW55A
118610/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 60A
118329/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen C Medium
118316/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsW60A
118325/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 3
11772/7/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #6 pointsHard Short
117613/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW60
117613/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsW60A
117529/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW60
117524/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW55A
117426/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Open
117430/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW60A
117412/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW60A
117314/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsW60
117122/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsW60A
116923/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 60A
116810/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW60
11661/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW60A
116212/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW60
115826/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW60A
115723/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Open
115715/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 3
115626/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Open
115424/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 60A
11541/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
115228/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW60
114814/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsWomen 60A
114726/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW60A
114719/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW60A
11456/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW60A
114530/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard1
114512/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW60
11437/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW60A
11422/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW60A
114231/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW60A
11421/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW60A
11422/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
114128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 60
113911/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW60
113923/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsW60A
11382/6/2019Newcastle OY 3 - FENNELL BAY pointsHard Short
113719/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 60A
113718/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2
11366/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW60A
11369/9/2018Newcastle Orienteers Hunter Valley Championships pointsW60A
113618/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsWomen 60A
113618/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW60A
113618/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW60A
11355/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW60A
113425/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 & ACT League #10 pointsRed 2: W: Maste
113317/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
113222/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 3
113027/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW60A
112929/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW60A
112811/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW60
112729/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 60A
112616/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW60A
112516/9/20182018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12 pointsW60A
112525/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW60A
112321/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW60A
112222/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW60A
112012/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsW60
111826/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
111624/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Open
11131/11/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
111122/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships Day 1 pointsW55A
111121/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsWomen 60A
111019/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsWomen 60A
11086/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 60A
110310/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW60
11037/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW60A
11008/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsW60A
110031/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW60A
109820/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW60A
10961/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW60A
10931/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsW Hard Long
10859/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW60
108524/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsWomen long hard
10838/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW60
107912/5/2019Newcastle OY 2 - WALLAROO pointsHard Short
10779/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW60
10747/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW60
10707/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW60
10648/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW55A
10598/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW60
103331/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW60A
10295/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 60A
102721/2/2018ACT Twilight #13, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
99216/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
98926/8/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
8613/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsMedium