2024 NSW State League #2 - Ophir

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFM21A1309
Jamie WoolfordBBM20A1308
Ewan ShinglerBFM21A1303
Ian ProsserAOM60A1302
David StocksBSM21A1298
Toby LangBSM21A1295
Oscar BrownGSM20A1280
Nick StanleyGOM20A1278
Owen RadajewskiPOM20A1274
Toby WilsonGOM21A1272
Oscar WoolfordBBM21A1268
Alton FreemanBFM18A1266
Seth SweeneyWHM20A1264
Grace CraneAOW21A1264
Simon RouseDRM40A1264
Daniel GrayUGM21A1262
Andy HoggPOM50A1260
Cooper HorleyGOM21A1255
Richard MorrisBNM50A1253
Oliver FreemanBFM20A1250
Matthew CraneAOM21A1250
Mikayla CooperALW21A1249
Justin StaffordNCM40A1248
Samuel WilsonRRM40A1248
Nea ShinglerBFW20A1243
Emily SorensenTTM21A1239
Matthew StocksBSM40A1238
Alex WoolfordBBM18A1237
Scott SimsonNCM50A1236
Natalie MillerBSW20A1235
Jonathan NolanURM18A1234
Greg BarbourBFM45A1233
Mark FreemanBFM55A1228
Rob MurphyNWNZM50A1225
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1222
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1218
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1216
James McQuillanWHM40A1208
David GreenIKM55A1208
Andy SimpsonBFM60A1198
Peter MillerBSM50A1191
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1187
Dave DorlingUGM50A1180
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1173
Paula ShinglerBFW60A1172
Ant NolanURM50A1171
Andrew BishopPOM50A1171
John HavranekGOM35A1169
Lilja LehtonenGGW20A1169
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1166
Richard PattisonBNM21A1165
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1165
Warwick DavisTKM65A1163
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1163
Linda SestaURW55A1160
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1159
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1148
Maggie MackayURW20A1144
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1143
Anna FitzgeraldGSW45A1137
Sheralee BaileyBNW50A1136
Savanna SweeneyWHW16A1136
Hamish MackieBFM55A1136
Michael WarltersURM55A1131
Alison InglisBSW55A1129
Graeme DawsonGOM60A1128
Andrew HobsonBSM50A1126
Peter AnnettsGOM55A1126
Julia BarbourBFW20A1115
Ella HoggPOW20A1112
Oliver BishopPOM16A1111
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1110
Rick SteeleURM70A1110
Nick DentCCM55AS1107
Malcolm RobertsNCM65A1106
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1103
Rachael PovahBNW45AS1102
Hilary WoodCCW65A1099
Samantha HoweNCW45A1097
Jo ParrBFW60A1095
Jim LeeNCM75A1093
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1093
Rudi LandsiedelNCM70A1091
Chris StocksBSW55A1088
John ScownAOM70A1087
Rory SheddenSHM14A1087
Paul PrudhoeCCM70A1084
Jim MackayURM60A1083
Ross MorrisonGOM50A1081
Miles EllisBFM50A1078
Matilda SaundersWHW16A1078
Tony HillGOM55A1077
Garry StewartSOM55AS1073
Colin PriceCCM70A1070
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1070
Amanda MackieBFW60A1069
Charlotte PalmerWHW45AS1068
Melissa JosephGOW50A1068
Leo XuBFM18A1068
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1065
Kieran JosephGOM18A1064
Ross BarrGOM75A1062
Jane McKennaURW55A1061
Stuart DeaneGOM45A1058
Gayle QuantockNCW60A1056
Aoife RotheryBFW20A1055
Euan SheddenSHM14A1054
Geoff PeelNCM55AS1052
Nicole ThomasRRW40A1051
Margaret PeelNCW55A1048
Ian FroudeIKM65A1042
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1041
Matthew SlaterGSM14A1038
Shay SweeneyWHM14A1036
Keith JayIKM70A1035
Johnny PetersenGOM70A1034
Stephen DunlopWHM70A1033
Stephanie DunHOW18A1033
Alex DaveyWRM65A1020
Warwick SelbyGOM70A1012
Jessica DunHOW Junior B1012
Sarah GarnettURW55A1011
Terry BluettBNM75A1003
Caroline JenkinsNCW45AS1002
Airdrie LongGOW60A1001
Peter HopperBNM35A1001
David BrayGOM55A1000
Sharon LambertBNW55A997
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A992
Baxter PeelNCM14A991
Jean BaldwinGSW80A983
David McKennaURM60A978
Jo HobsonBSW55A970
Andrew McArthurBFM14A968
Stephanie NichollsGOW55AS966
Matthew PalmerWHM Open B965
Tony GarrPOM65A963
Jamie KennedyGOM55A959
John Le CarpentierSHM80A959
Heidi MillissBNW Open B958
Andy PovahBNM Open B954
Alvin AlfordBFM14A953
Tahlia ChapmanWHEOD Moderate952
Basil BaldwinGSM85A952
Sarah BrucePOW50A951
Ann ScownAOW70A943
Sue FroudeIKW55AS940
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS939
Michael BurtRRM65A938
Edith GrayAOW55A937
Rodney ParkinBNM65A931
Michelle McRaeGSW45AS927
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A921
Naomi ScoullerNCW35AS913
Rossal WhartonGSEOD Moderate912
Jane BolandURW Open B909
Val HodsdonSOW75A902
Saffron SweeneyWHW Open B902
Karen LanganWHW55A896
Ann IngwersenPOW80A888
Frank IngwersenPOM80A885
John HodsdonSOM85A882
Margaret DuguidIKW75A870
Ron JunghansGOM80A861
Pat MiethkePOW75A855
John FullerURM65A823
Carolyn ChalmersNCW80A818
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A815
Robyn PallasCCW70A814
Edith ChowGOW21A813
Sally QuillNCW Open B800
Ted MulherinWHM80A774
Barry HanlonWHM85A744
Louise WalandBFW Open B678
Aiden McQuillanWHM14A638
Lee CoadyWHM Open B618
Janet MorrisWHW80A591
Tim PerryWHM60A442
Miia LehtonenGOW50A357