Sue Froude (Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers) 6139
Points Date Event Class
12912/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW45AS
12913/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45AS
12913/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW45AS
12893/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45AS
12895/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW45AS
128912/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
12782/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW45-54AS
127420/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision D Cour
127019/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 4 Cour
123726/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision D
123621/3/2008Australian 3 Days pointsW45AS
12342/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
122723/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision D
12216/5/2012MetrOLeague #2 - UWS Kingswood pointsDivision C
12141/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsEnter on Day -
12122/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Robyn Pallas
120621/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW45-54AS
119914/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsW55A
119719/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW45-54AS
118628/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #3 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course
11696/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW55AS
115722/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 4
115626/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision D
115426/1/2014Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile pointsSprint
115320/1/2014Sprint Series #3 - Carss Park pointsSprint
114213/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 4
113913/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
113521/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 5
113526/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 5
113025/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 4
113021/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 5
112517/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsSuper Veteran W
111831/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsD
111614/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 5
11108/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW55AS
111029/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 5
11035/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
110317/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse C
110027/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW55AS
109923/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 4
109926/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 5
10968/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW55AS
109427/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 4
109426/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW55AS
10932/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 5
109220/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW45-54AS
109028/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW55AS
10888/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsGeckO (Short)
108229/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsW60A
108215/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsSuper Veteran W
10797/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW55AS
107923/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 5
107415/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 5
107110/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 5
10711/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 5
10717/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsSuper Veteran W
106710/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 60A
10647/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW55AS
106327/4/2019IKO Local - Sutherland pointsMedium
106131/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 5
106028/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsMedium
105926/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsMedium
10579/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Women
105626/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsMedium
105225/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 5
10526/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
105222/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 5
104618/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW55AS
104225/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 5
103915/6/2019IKO Local - Grays Point pointsModerate
103227/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsMedium
101231/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW55AS
100123/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
9989/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 55AS
99631/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen C
98524/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen short hard
98126/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 4
97910/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsMedium
96713/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW60A
9668/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 55AS
9654/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsSuper Veteran W
96330/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW55AS
96317/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsWomen Medium
9613/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsMedium
96128/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 4
95730/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen C
9567/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsWomen Short
95319/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW55AS
93413/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW55AS
92623/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 4
9232/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
91822/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
91022/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
90130/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 4
88912/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW60A
80610/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW60A