Michael Halmy (Bennelong Northside Orienteers) 6874
Points Date Event Class
139120/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision A Cour
133713/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 4
13294/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
131717/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
130529/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM45AS
130526/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision C
130517/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsM45AS
130517/8/2013State League 9 pointsM45AS
130422/7/2012Callan Park pointsLONG MODERATE
129318/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsM45AS
129126/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsM45AS (5) 13 C
129123/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 4
129124/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision D Cour
128912/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
128928/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM50A
128918/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Carss Park pointsSuper Veteran M
128922/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsM45AS
128823/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision C
128322/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 2
128313/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsM45AS
127618/5/2013State League 4 pointsM45AS
127414/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 2
127410/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 2
127426/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 2
126726/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM45AS
126020/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM45AS
125930/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen C
125919/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM55A
125315/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #7 pointsSuper Veteran M
125219/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsM45AS
125116/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsM45AS
12481/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Men
124521/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 2
124519/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsSuper Veteran M
124522/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsSuper Veteran M
124515/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #5 pointsSuper Veteran M
123320/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 3
123220/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
123013/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsM45AS
12296/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM55A
122931/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsD
122921/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsM45AS
122918/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM55A
12271/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 2
12277/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsSuper Veteran M
122726/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision C
12234/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM55A
122122/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsSuper Veteran M
122014/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsM45AS
122014/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsSuper Veteran M
121918/8/2013State League 10 pointsM45AS
121831/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
121826/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 2
121816/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsM55A
121419/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 1 Cour
121421/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsSVM
121429/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv C
121428/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen C
121426/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsSuper Veteran M
120617/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsM45AS
120017/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse C
119925/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM55A
119921/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 3
119931/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
119710/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 3
119518/9/2016Hunter Valley Championships - Wallaroo - New Map pointsM50-59AS
11949/4/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #1 pointsHard Medium
11937/5/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2 pointsHard Medium
119319/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM55AS
119312/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
119325/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 3
11925/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
11919/10/2016Newcastle - Fantastic New Map - "Something Different" - Once Only Use pointsHard Long
11918/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsSuper Veteran M
119028/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM55AS
118723/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 3
118310/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
118319/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM55AS
118323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 55AS
118324/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 3
118327/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM55AS
11819/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 45AS
117722/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 3
117724/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
117711/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM55AS
117628/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM55AS
117615/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsSuper Veteran M
117611/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 55AS
11762/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM55A
117518/6/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #5 pointsHard Medium
11754/6/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #4 pointsHard Medium
11741/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM55+AS
11733/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM55A
116726/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 3
116225/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
116226/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM55A
11569/7/2017Highlands Forest Series #4 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM S Hard
11533/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM55AS
11519/9/2018Newcastle Orienteers Hunter Valley Championships pointsM50A
115128/5/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3 pointsHard Medium
114823/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsM55A
11455/8/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY #5 pointsHard Medium
114514/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsMen 55AS
114229/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM45AS
114217/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
114224/3/2019Newcastle OY 1 pointsHard Medium
11381/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM55AS
113821/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM45AS
113815/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM55AS
113710/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM55AS
113630/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Moderate
113613/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM55A
113622/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM55A
113528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 55
113329/4/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM S Hard
113121/7/2019Newcastle OY 5 - RICHMOND VALE (New Map) pointsHard Medium
11303/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen C
112825/8/2019Hunter Valley Champs pointsM50A
112630/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 3
11268/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 55A
112512/8/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY#6 pointsHard Medium
112319/8/2012Westleigh South pointsShort Moderate,
11211/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen C
112024/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 55AS
112020/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsM55AS
111813/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM55AS
111811/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 45AS
11177/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM45AS
11164/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsSuper Veteran M
11144/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsM55A
111318/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 45AS
111016/6/2019Newcastle OY 4 - RYHOPE pointsHard Medium
110329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 55AS
11032/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM55AS
109610/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM55A
109419/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM55A
109421/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM55AS
109322/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
109222/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 3
108928/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 3
10872/6/2019Newcastle OY 3 - FENNELL BAY pointsHard Medium
10879/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 55A
108018/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2
107622/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM55AS
107415/3/2020Sprint Final - Eric Mobbs Reserve pointsLong Line
107131/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM55AS
10676/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 55AS
10651/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
10642/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen C
102821/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 60A
100519/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 55AS
9553/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsMedium
9388/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM55A