Anna Fitzgerald (Goldseekers Orienteers) 7206
Points Date Event Class
143015/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsW35A,Hard 5,160
13918/8/2010ACT League #12 - Mt Majura East pointsRed 1. Women. O
13798/9/2010ACT Midweek Metro #19 - Mt Ainslie Nth pointsOrang 1A. W. Op
137423/5/2010ACT League #8 - Kowen Homestead pointsRed 4. Women. O
136929/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW35
13598/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW35A
135530/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen B
135510/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsW35A
135322/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW35
135331/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen B
135213/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW35A
135229/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen B
134223/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW35
133912/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW21AS
133830/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen B
13384/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW35A
13383/3/2010Commonwealth Park - Runners Shop Twilight #17 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
133711/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsW35A
133712/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW35A
133712/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW35A
13375/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsRed EOD
133217/3/2010 pointsOrange 2. W. Op
133128/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen B
133113/1/2010ANU - Runners Shop Twilight #10 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
13315/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW35A
133129/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen B
13313/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsRed EOD
13314/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW35A
13265/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW35A
132627/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsW21A
13241/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #1 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
132413/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW21A
132118/5/2013State League 4 pointsW35A
131931/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen B
131817/2/2010Campbell - Runners Shop Twilight #15 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
131728/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW35
131726/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsW35A (2) 14 C
131717/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW35A
131712/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW21A
131519/8/2009ACT - Aranda - Community #16 pointsOrange 1 WOpen
131529/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW35A
13095/8/2009ACT - Mt Majura West - Community #14 pointsOrange 2 WMaste
130914/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsW35A
130915/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW35A
130927/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen B
130517/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW35A
130511/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
13059/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsW35A
13028/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW35A
129718/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW35A
129117/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsW35A
129117/7/2016WP Sappa Bulga pointsLong Hard
129116/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW35A
129128/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW35A
129119/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsW35A
128918/11/2009Bruce Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #5 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
12898/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW35A
128911/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsW40A
128820/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsW35A
128519/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW35A
128517/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsW35A
12856/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW35A
128321/9/2009Weston Park - Community #21 pointsOrange 1 WOpen
12827/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW35A
12827/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW35A
127820/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW35A
127613/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsW35A
127627/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW35A
12748/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW35A
127428/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsW40A
127113/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsW21A
12702/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
126719/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW35A
126719/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsW40A
126726/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW21E
126726/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW35A
126626/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW40A
126218/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW35A
125811/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 21 Elite
12523/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW35A
125130/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsWomen B
125113/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW21
125127/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsWomen B
12519/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Women
125115/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsW L Hard
124915/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsW21A
124927/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsW40A
124921/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsW40A
124928/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen B
124627/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW40A
12452/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
124513/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW21A
124422/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsW40A
124328/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW40A
124319/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsW21A
124129/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse B (Hard
124122/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW21A
124124/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsW35A
124016/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsW35A
124014/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsW35A
123918/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW21A
123716/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsW21A
12379/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW35A
123610/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW40A
123311/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 21A
12293/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW40A
122919/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 21A
122810/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 21A
12289/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 21A
122128/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen B
122028/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsW40A
12188/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsWomen 21A
121522/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW21E
121426/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsEOD HL
120620/5/2018NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary pointsW21E
120429/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsW21A
12037/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsW21A
120319/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsW21E
120331/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW21E
120127/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW21E
120131/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW21A
120112/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW21A
120121/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 1: W: Maste
11992/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW21E
119928/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
119924/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW40A
119821/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW21E
119712/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 21 Elite
11971/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW21E
119321/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW21A
119029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 21 Elite
119031/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW21E
11889/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 21A
118813/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW21A
118426/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW21E
11736/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 21 Elite
116630/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsOpen Women
116431/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsOpen Women
116210/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW21A
115319/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW21E
11428/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 21A
11391/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW21E
113420/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW21A
113128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 21E
112718/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW21E
11266/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW21E
112524/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Women
111820/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW21E
111629/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen B Long
110529/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen B
10767/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW21E
101229/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW21E