Ewan Shingler (Big Foot Orienteers) 7718
Points Date Event Class
135230/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen D
133531/1/2018SSS Anniversary pointsLine
133124/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsMen
132421/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsJunior Men
131918/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Carss Park pointsJunior Men
130931/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
130924/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsMens Open
13061/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
13068/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM12A
130513/1/2014Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta pointsSprint
130519/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
130525/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsJunior Men
13023/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM20A
130127/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
12984/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsJunior Men
129728/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen B
129625/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
129516/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
12936/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #6 - Georges Heights pointsSprint Course.
129326/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
129322/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsJunior Men
12914/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
12919/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsM14A
129131/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen A
129128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 20E
129128/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #3 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course
129114/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsJunior Men
12896/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsGOanna (Long)
12899/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 16A
128926/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 1
128912/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 16A
128925/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 1
128926/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsMens Open
128912/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
128814/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 3
12883/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 1
128810/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsJunior Men
128827/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 1
128826/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
128724/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 1
128622/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
12851/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Men
12858/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM20E
128325/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 1
128315/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 1
128327/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen B
128229/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1 pointsM-BRD-SA
128229/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 20 Elite
128223/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
12826/10/2013Blackman Park pointsShort Moderate
127928/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
127918/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM17-20E
127931/1/2019SSS Anniversary pointsAC
127820/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsMedium B
127826/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsJunior Men
12763/11/2013Goanna pointsGeckO
127610/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 1
127417/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsJunior Men
12741/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM16A
12743/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
127427/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #9 - North Ryde pointsSprint Course
127319/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 16A
127110/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
127028/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen C
127029/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2 pointsM-BRD-SA
126931/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM20E
126731/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen B
126717/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
12679/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 20A
126719/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM17-20E
126713/9/2015Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final pointsShort Moderate
126722/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM16A
12677/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM20E
126716/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #3 - Castle Hill pointsSprint Course.
12673/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsJM
126528/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 1
126422/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 3
126318/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.1
126231/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsMen F
12627/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM20E
126217/3/2018ACT League #1 pointsM16A
12626/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 18A
126027/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 3
126025/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 5
125920/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 2
125917/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
12595/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 18A
12592/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Medium
125930/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen C
125923/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 1
12581/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM16A
125815/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsJunior Men
125830/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 1
12584/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 2
125623/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 16A
12568/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 20A
125530/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen A
125410/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM20A
125311/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 16A
125318/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM16A
125326/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 1
125314/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsJunior Men
125221/7/2019Newcastle OY 5 - RICHMOND VALE (New Map) pointsHard Long
125231/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsMen C
125229/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen A
12527/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM14A
125115/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM16A
125129/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsJunior Men
125128/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen A
125122/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
125029/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM16A
124825/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM16A
124628/5/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3 pointsHard Medium
124622/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 1
124514/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsMen 16A
124522/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM16A
124521/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM16A
124511/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 16A
124524/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
124523/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsM16A
124421/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 1
124413/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM16A
124327/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen A
124322/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsJunior Men
124213/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM20A
124123/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series #4 - UWS Rydalmere pointsSprint Course.
124030/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 16A
12406/8/2017The Goanna pointsDraGOn (Medium)
12409/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsJunior Men
12404/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsJunior Men
123929/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
123729/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsMen C
12379/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #2 - Pymble pointsSprint Course.
12362/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM16A
123624/8/2014GOANNA + Sydney Junior League Rnd 6. pointsGeckO
123616/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
12367/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM16A
123526/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 2
12355/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
123428/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen B
123431/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsC
123424/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Men
123423/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 2
123331/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen A
123320/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
123326/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM16A
12331/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 4
123226/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsMens Open
123013/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM16A
123031/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
122912/3/2017Pittwater pointsM16
122916/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM16A
12295/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
122825/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM14A
122713/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
122731/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM12A
122611/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM14A
122529/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
122310/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 2
12231/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 2
122020/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsMedium A
122026/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision D
122012/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
122030/4/2017Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery pointsM L Hard
122029/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen F
12192/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
121928/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen F
121910/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 16A
12194/2/2016SSS 25th Anniversary pointsLine
121924/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM14A
121924/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 16A
121926/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 1
121919/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsGeckO (Short)
121515/9/2019Willoughby Emerge Festival pointsLong Moderate
121526/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM14A
121521/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM14A
121427/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM14A
121429/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM16A
12142/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM14A
121218/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM-14A
121123/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision D
120911/3/2017Pittwater pointsM16
12088/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsDraGOn (Medium)
120619/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM14A
120410/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM14A
120127/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM14A
120129/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen B
120128/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM14A
120010/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 16A
11998/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM14A
119922/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsM14A
119730/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #5 - Callan Park Oval pointsSprint Course.
11979/10/2016Newcastle - Fantastic New Map - "Something Different" - Once Only Use pointsHard Medium
119720/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM14A
11979/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
119515/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsE - Hard long
119420/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM14A
119326/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM14A
119331/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM16A
119320/9/2014Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km courses to choose from. pointsShort Moderate
11861/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM14A
118318/9/2016Willoughby Emerge Festival Local Event pointsShort Moderate
11833/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM14A
117719/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM-14A
117520/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM14A
11736/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsMedium moderate
116918/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsM14A
116929/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM12A
11676/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsM14A
115616/9/2012Willoughby Spring Festival pointsModerate Short,
115330/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsMen F
115319/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM14A
11528/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM14A
11382/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM14A
11057/6/2014QBIII pointsM14A
10951/10/2014Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsJuniorBoys
10947/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM14A
107125/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsMens Open
10718/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsM14A
103027/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM14A
102526/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM14A
9567/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Long