Sharon Lambert (Bennelong Northside Orienteers) 6413
Points Date Event Class
123914/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 3
123427/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 5
12206/7/20142014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks pointsWomen Medium
121428/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen B
120825/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 5
120621/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
120431/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsE
119913/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 5
119726/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 3
119527/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsWomen B
118630/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsWomen B
118520/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW50A
118320/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 4
117522/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsVeteran Women
117319/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsW50A
116215/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
116225/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
115827/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
115329/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsW50A
115223/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 4
11514/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 4
115126/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 4
114526/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
114210/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 4
113922/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 5
11366/8/2017The Goanna pointsGOanna (Long)
11363/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 4
113524/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 2
112819/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 50A
112823/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 50A
112624/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 50A
112415/9/2018GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event pointsLong Moderate
112212/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 50A
11202/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsWomen Medium
112021/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 4
111812/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW50A
11161/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsW Hard Long
111322/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
110910/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW50A
110511/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 50A
11031/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW50A
11032/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsWomens Middle H
11003/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWC
10961/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
109522/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW50A
109221/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW50A
10836/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW50A
108019/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsWomen 50A
107110/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 50A
106816/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
106821/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsWomen 55A
10632/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
106110/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 50A
105822/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 3
105818/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsWomen 50A
10508/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsW50A
104230/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen B
10375/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 50A
103711/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 50A
10319/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 50A
10268/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsWomen 50A
102029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 50A
102028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 50
101528/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 4
101218/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.4
100731/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 4
10076/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 50A
100622/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
99919/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW45AS
98030/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 5
9647/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsWomen Short
94721/7/2019Highlands Forest Series #4 pointsW S Hard
94618/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW50A
9298/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 50A
8699/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 50A
85923/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 4
69829/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 4
60729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW50A