Peter Hopper (Bennelong Northside Orienteers) 6876
Points Date Event Class
128722/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 2
128328/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen B
123425/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 4
123327/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 4
122913/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 4
122914/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 3
122821/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
122325/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
122029/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 3
121912/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 55A
121926/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 3
12181/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 3
121630/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen B
120827/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
120822/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsVeteran Men
11991/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM55A
11994/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 3
119915/10/2014Sydney Summer Series #3 - Balgowlah Heights pointsSuper Veteran M
119715/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
11957/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM55A
118819/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM55A
118620/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 3
118331/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsB
118329/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM55A
117615/9/2018GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event pointsLong Moderate
117621/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 3
117610/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 3
117531/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 3
117411/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 55A
117323/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 3
11733/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 3
117123/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 1
117124/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 2
116622/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM55A
116622/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
116623/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 55A
116330/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen B
11562/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Long
11498/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsMen 55A
114921/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM55A
114828/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 55
11451/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
114313/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM55A
114221/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 55A
114029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 55A
11378/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 55A
11366/8/2017The Goanna pointsGOanna (Long)
113530/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 1
113419/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsMen 55A
113111/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 55A
112613/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM55A
11266/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 55A
112612/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsM55A
112624/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 55A
112319/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 55A
112030/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 55A
112018/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 55A
111628/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 1
111031/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen B
11072/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsMens Middle Har
110626/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
110619/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM55A
110518/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.1
110010/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 55A
10996/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM55A
10878/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM55A
10851/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsM Hard Long
108010/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 55A
10761/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Long
107226/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 3
106721/7/2019Highlands Forest Series #4 pointsM L Hard
10662/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen B
106422/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 1
105320/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsM55A
105210/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM55A
104429/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM55A
104318/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM55A
10259/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 55A
10085/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 55A
9923/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMB
9786/7/20142014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks pointsMen Long
9709/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 55A
6937/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Long