Edith Gray (Abominable O-Men) 6595
Points Date Event Class
13052/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW35AS
12976/9/2009Woolcara Paddocks ACT League 16 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12883/6/2012ACTL 6 - Mt Majura East pointsRed 3. W. Maste
12838/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW35AS
127430/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW35AS
127128/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen C
126731/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW35AS
126229/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen C
12468/7/20122012 ACTL 8 Goorooyaroo pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12285/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
120615/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsW S Hard
119915/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW40
119427/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW45AS
119216/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW40
11922/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
119114/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW40
119026/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Open
118526/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW45AS
11824/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW45-54AS
117527/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen C
11745/3/20162016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
115225/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW45A
11523/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW45AS
115126/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Open
11492/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW45A
114427/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen C
11432/11/2016ACT Twilight #4, Campbell Park pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
114328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 50
114230/10/2013Twilight #2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
114210/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW40
113711/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 45AS
113726/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsMedium
113626/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW45A
113431/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsWomen C
11331/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW45A
11328/2/2017ACT Twilight #12, University of Canberra pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113024/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45A
112813/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #13, Mt Ainslie Nth pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
112828/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse F (Hard
112728/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen C
112612/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW40
112627/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsMedium
112326/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen C
112221/2/2018ACT Twilight #13, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11208/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW45A
112026/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW45A
112010/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 45AS
111826/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
111820/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW50A
111627/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW50A
11161/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
11153/6/2018ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 4: W: Maste
111426/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Grls(Hard)
111027/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW45A
110625/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsMedium
110524/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 45A
110323/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Open
110010/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW40
110028/2/2018ACT Twilight #14, Radford College pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11006/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
110024/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Open
11007/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW45A
109912/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW40
109826/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsMedium
10964/6/2017ACT League #6 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
10962/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
10957/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
109524/6/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
109311/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW40
10884/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWD
108615/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsO - Other/Adult
10853/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWD
10847/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW45A
108312/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW45A
108223/7/2017ACT League #7, Kowen Forest pointsRed 3: W: Maste
10818/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
107922/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW50A
107828/7/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
107729/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsWomen C
107331/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW50A
10682/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10665/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 45AS
106429/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 45AS
106422/2/2017ACT Twilight #14, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
106416/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10646/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW45AS
10611/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League # 8 Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
105930/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 & Map Mates Presentation pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
105622/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
105416/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW50A
10531/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C
105229/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
105216/9/20182018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12 pointsW45A
10517/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW50
105015/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
10499/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW50
10462/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 4: W: Maste
10446/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
104411/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: W: Maste
104316/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
104113/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
104126/8/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
103918/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10384/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
103819/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: W: Maste
103727/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10368/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
10359/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
103126/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW50A
10306/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
102530/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: W: Maste
10236/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
102223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 45A
102015/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10191/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW50A
101812/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsWomen: Masters
101518/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10132/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
10041/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
99823/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 2: W: Maste
9986/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 50A
9864/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 2: W: Maste
94729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW45A
93827/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 2: W: Maste
9351/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters
92822/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
81119/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsWomen: Masters