Edith Gray (Abominable O-Men) 6584
Points Date Event Class
116428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 50
11117/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
11112/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
10988/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
10895/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsWomen: Masters
108831/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW50A
108626/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsWomen: Masters
10825/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 45AS
108129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 45AS
107322/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
10701/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C
10687/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW50
106715/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
10669/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW50
106011/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: W: Maste
105916/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
105813/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
105619/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: W: Maste
10558/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
105527/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10539/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
104410/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #2: Canberra Grammar School pointsWomen: Masters
104130/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: W: Maste
10396/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
10361/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW50A
103625/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 1 W Masters
103512/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsWomen: Masters
10292/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
10248/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsWomen: Masters
102019/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Womens:
101713/12/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Palmerville pointsWomen: Masters
101629/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Namadgi School pointsWomen: Masters
101423/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 2: W: Maste
10146/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 50A
101323/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsWomen: Masters
101111/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsWomen: Masters
9984/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 2: W: Maste
99715/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 2: W: Maste
99312/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 2: Womens:
98619/7/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #1 pointsHard 4: Womens:
96621/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod2 WMaster
9591/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: W: Maste
9574/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod2: WMaster
94827/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 2: W: Maste
9441/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters
9353/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #1: Palmerston Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
93228/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod2: WMaster
9322/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell Park pointsMod2: WMaster
88316/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Cooleman Ridge pointsMod2: WMaster
80519/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
76925/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod2: WMaster