Hamish Mackie (Big Foot Orienteers) 7174
Points Date Event Class
125831/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen C
123029/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
123030/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen C
122810/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 2
122830/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen C
122823/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 45A
12271/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 2
122727/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsMen B
12262/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 2
122624/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 2
12261/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsM Hard Long
122524/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
12203/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 2
12207/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM50A
121929/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM50A
121911/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 50A
121928/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen C
12185/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
121622/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
12084/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 2
120818/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 50A
120610/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 50A
120615/9/2018GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event pointsLong Moderate
120425/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
119923/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
11988/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 50A
11988/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM50A
119715/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM45A
119710/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
119727/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen C
119526/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
119527/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsMOpenB
119422/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
119331/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM50A
119226/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
119218/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM50A
119013/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM50A
11899/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 50A
118824/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
118715/9/2019Newcastle OY 7 - WALLAROO pointsHard Long
118723/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 4
11868/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsMen 50A
118525/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 2
118430/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsM50A
117916/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsEOD-H7
117418/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.1
117117/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
116422/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
116430/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 2
11616/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 50A
116122/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
11349/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 50A
113231/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM50A
113119/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM50A
11215/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 50A
11091/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM50A