2024 Metro League #3 - Pennant Hills

Runner Club Class Points
Toby WilsonGODivision 11286
Nick StanleyGODivision 11236
James McQuillanWHDivision 11225
Curtis PepperBNDivision 21220
Ant NolanURDivision 11217
Sergey PikuzBNDivision 21213
Jock DavisBFDivision 11206
Rory SheddenSHDivision 21204
Selwyn SweeneyWHDivision 11202
Angus SheddenSHDivision 21202
Michael Ridley-SmithGODivision 11198
Ryan ArmstrongBNDivision 11197
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODivision 21196
Stewart HancockGODivision 11194
Hamish MackieBFDivision 11185
Doug JayIKDivision 21181
Riley GraingerGODivision 11177
Maggie MackayURDivision 21174
Glenn HorrocksGODivision 11174
Shane DoyleURDivision 21168
Paul MarshBFDivision 21166
Tim GilesBFDivision 21164
Stuart DeaneGODivision 21148
David GreenIKDivision 31143
Tshinta HopperBNDivision 21142
Tracy MarshBFDivision 21140
Peter AnnettsGODivision 21135
David StanleyGODivision 21135
Miles EllisBFDivision 21134
Nick BarlowGODivision 11133
Savanna SweeneyWHDivision 21133
Arpad KocsikGODivision 21132
David BrayGODivision 21130
Callum WalandBFDivision 11129
Kieran JosephGODivision 31121
Craig RoachURDivision 21119
Robert HayenBNDivision 11118
Natalya FilippovaIKDivision 31115
Ian McKenzieURDivision 11113
Tony HillGODivision 21109
Alex HeadleyGODivision 21107
Euan SheddenSHDivision 41107
Jim MackayURDivision 21104
Shay SweeneyWHDivision 41104
Ruth SheddenSHDivision 31102
Michael WarltersURDivision 11101
Matthew PalmerWHDivision 31098
Jo ParrBFDivision 21095
Wayne PepperBNDivision 31090
John BrayanGODivision 21087
Martin CousinsGODivision 21084
Lachlan CoadyWHDivision 21084
Melissa JosephGODivision 31084
Peter HopperBNDivision 21083
Bob MorganBNDivision 41079
John BulmanGODivision 41076
Ian FroudeIKDivision 31065
Ben CumminsSHDivision 31060
Christopher FrainGODivision 11060
Ross BarrGODivision 41059
Istvan GrubitsURDivision 31057
Mitchell GrubitsURDivision 31055
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDivision 31050
Michael HalmyBNDivision 31050
Lee CoadyWHDivision 21049
Harrison GrubitsURDivision 31043
Joshua BraidwoodWHDivision 31043
Gordon WilsonBNDivision 11043
Jamie KennedyGODivision 31042
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDivision 31042
Warwick SelbyGODivision 41039
Tahlia ChapmanWHDivision 41035
Silvia TeohWHDivision 31029
Samuel TsangBNDivision 41025
Tiffany PalmerWHDivision 41025
Ori GudesURDivision 41024
Matilda SaundersWHDivision 31023
Damian BrennanGODivision 31022
Oliver WellingsGODivision 41009
David LosteinerBFDivision 31006
Adam BrodieBNDivision 41003
Anthony SaundersWHDivision 41000
Garry StewartSODivision 4999
Sharon LambertBNDivision 3999
Terry BluettBNDivision 5994
Airdrie LongGODivision 4991
Chris StevensonBFDivision 1987
Nicola NyghBFDivision 3985
Saffron SweeneyWHDivision 3979
Keith JayIKDivision 4979
Nicholas SmithURDivision 4967
Tania HorrocksGODivision 4966
Michael SmithWRTDivision 3963
Louise WalandBFDivision 5960
Stephen VaughanSODivision 4956
Aiden McQuillanWHDivision 5950
Julian LedgerBNDivision 4950
Peter ThomasonBNDivision 4946
Rochelle CoxGODivision 4945
Charlotte PalmerWHDivision 4945
James StuartIKDivision 4935
Hugh MillerURDivision 4924
Dan RedfernGODivision 4919
Nerise McQuillanWHDivision 5919
Paul SweeneyWHDivision 2917
Jane BolandURDivision 5888
Sandra StewartSODivision 4882
Robert SprySODivision 5879
Val HodsdonSODivision 4869
Sue FroudeIKDivision 4868
Peter MeyerSODivision 5863
Daniel VaughanSODivision 4863
Maria StankovaWHDivision 5861
John HodsdonSODivision 4860
Jennifer GrubitsURDivision 5841
Ron JunghansGODivision 5835
Ren WellingsGODivision 5830
Alan GibsonBNDivision 5830
Khoi And AnthonySODivision 5827
Elizabeth BulmanGODivision 5806
Artem KaravaevIKDivision 4806
Linda MandinBNDivision 5781
Ken JacobsonGODivision 5778
Barry HanlonWHDivision 5772
Lloyd GledhillGODivision 5759
Kathy DraytonSODivision 5758
Michael RoylanceBFDivision 5702
Stephen HollowayWHDivision 5694
Lyn MalmgronSHDivision 5482
Dave LottyURDivision 5473
James PhillipsGJDivision 4398