Ian McKenzie (Uringa Orienteers) 6709
Points Date Event Class
141227/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsM45A
13913/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM55A
13913/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM55A
139115/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsM21A,Hard 1/2,2
13792/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM60A
13692/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM55A
13555/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM55A
135426/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsM50A (15) 14 C
13531/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM60A
135314/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsM50A
133914/5/2011Winter Class Sprint Distance pointsA
13373/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM55A
133214/5/2011Winter Classic Middle Distance pointsC1
13245/8/2012The Range pointsHard (Long Red)
13243/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsM35A
132119/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 1 Cour
13212/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
130929/3/2014WHO Club Event - Knapsack Gully pointsHard Long
130623/1/2014Sprint Canberra pointsMen Elite
130526/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Remembrance Park pointsMen Elite
129727/1/2014Sprint Canberra, ANU pointsMen Elite
129325/1/2014Sprint Canberra, CSIRO pointsMen Elite
128923/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 1
12898/7/2012Allambie Heights pointsModerate Long C
128916/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
12897/3/2011Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Callan Park pointsSprint Course.
128924/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Radford College pointsMen Elite
128820/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
12874/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
128320/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision A Cour
12601/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Manly Dam pointsSprint Course.
124928/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #9 - UWS Parramatta pointsSprint Course.
123713/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsM50A
12192/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Senior
121829/6/2014Sydney Junior League 3 + Local event - Cherrybrook pointsLong Moderate
121423/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 65A
121124/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 65A
12084/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 1
12009/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
12002/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsMens Middle Har
119817/9/2017Highlands Forest Series #6 (Final) pointsM L Hard
119731/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen A
119528/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen A
119411/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM40A
119210/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM35A
119228/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM65A
11887/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM40A
118617/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
11834/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsLegend Men
118318/6/2017Cunning Running #2 pointsLine Medium
118330/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 65A
118328/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen A
118322/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM65A
11826/4/2014Garingal Local Event - Northbridge pointsLong Moderate
118027/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen A
11792/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM65A
117920/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsM35A
117726/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 1
117710/4/2016Hornsby Shire Healthy Living Festival Local Event pointsLong Moderate
117710/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 1
117526/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen A
117426/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 1
117316/9/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #6 pointsM L Hard
11736/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM40A
117115/9/2018GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event pointsLong Moderate
116825/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 1
116429/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen A
11649/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 65A
116311/4/2015Local event - Westleigh (part of Hornsby Healthy Living Festival) pointsL Moderate
116231/1/2018SSS Anniversary pointsLine
115519/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM35A
11541/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM65A
11463/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 1
114331/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM65A
11371/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 1
11363/9/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Duffys Forest pointsG1 Open
113423/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsM65A
113311/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 65A
113027/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen A
113030/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen A
112821/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsLegend Men
11265/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsM40A
11231/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM65A
111815/3/2020Sprint Final - Eric Mobbs Reserve pointsLong Line
111618/9/2016Willoughby Emerge Festival Local Event pointsExtra Long
11109/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 35A
110613/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM35A
110318/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.1
11003/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMA
109522/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 1
109430/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard1
10944/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMA
109030/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen A
108828/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM65A
10856/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM65A
10821/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsM Hard Long
107631/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen A
107524/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
107123/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 1
106727/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM65A
106310/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
10627/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM65A
106110/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 65A
106019/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsGOanna (Long)
10597/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM40
105724/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
10578/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM40
105716/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
10483/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
10477/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM40
10458/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM40
104210/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM35A
10391/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
103617/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
103423/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
102523/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsLong
101310/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsEOD Long
101115/9/2019Willoughby Emerge Festival pointsLong Moderate
10039/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsM40
97916/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsMedium
97429/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM65A
9742/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsMA
9347/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Short
91928/10/20182018 Southern Summer Series 3 pointsMen Long Line