John Brayan (Garingal Orienteers) 6732
Points Date Event Class
135420/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision C Cour
135219/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 3 Cour
133920/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
133928/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #9 - UWS Parramatta pointsSprint Course.
13389/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #2 - Pymble pointsSprint Course.
13385/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
13377/3/2011Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Callan Park pointsSprint Course.
133714/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #1 - UWS Parramatta pointsMen
133529/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv C Course.
133329/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv B
13316/5/2012MetrOLeague #2 - UWS Kingswood pointsDivision B
13311/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision B
133121/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR2M
132419/7/2009Sydney Series #3 pointsRed 1 Men
132427/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision B Cour
131726/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsM50A (15) 14 C
130923/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision B
130623/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 2
13051/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 2
130524/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course.
130313/1/2014Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta pointsSprint
129721/7/2013Club event, Junior League pointsLong Moderate
129711/3/2012Garingal Club Event - Brown's Waterhole pointsLong Moderate
129126/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision C
12917/9/2014Sydney Junior League #8 + Local Event pointsLong
12916/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #6 - Georges Heights pointsSprint Course.
129111/7/2015The Ten Percent Sprint pointsSprint
129112/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
12894/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
128915/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #7 pointsVeteran Men
128828/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision B
128522/7/2012Callan Park pointsLONG MODERATE
128318/8/2013State League 10 pointsM50A
128331/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsB
128221/2/2015O'Shea 2 Days pointsLong Pairs - lo
127820/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsLong A
127627/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 2
12749/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
127425/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 2
127110/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 2
127122/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 2
127025/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsVeteran Men
12709/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
126726/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 2
126720/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsLong B
126716/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
126613/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 2
126626/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 1
126219/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
125913/9/2015Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final pointsLong Moderate
12597/7/2013Turkey Trot and EOD event pointsMen Long
125114/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 2
125123/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 2
12515/10/2014Cameraygal Festival and Garingal Local Event - Lane Cove pointsLong Moderate
12484/2/2016SSS 25th Anniversary pointsLine
124518/6/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Twin Creeks Reserve, Turramurra pointsLong Line Open
124518/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsM50A
124326/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM50A
124313/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
12401/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Men
123715/10/2014Sydney Summer Series #3 - Balgowlah Heights pointsSuper Veteran M
12376/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsVeteran Men
123624/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsMen
123620/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 2
12358/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsGOanna (Long)
123415/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsSuper Veteran M
123422/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsVeteran Men
123317/7/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #4 - Penrose State Forest pointsM L Hard
122911/4/2015Local event - Westleigh (part of Hornsby Healthy Living Festival) pointsL Moderate
122728/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen B
122719/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsSuper Veteran M
122517/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
122326/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 2
122121/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 2
122119/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM50A
122117/8/2013State League 9 pointsM50A
122020/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM50A
122017/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsM50A
122010/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsVeteran Men
122030/8/2015Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival) pointsLong Moderate
122019/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM55A
121915/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsM50A,Hard 5,160
121918/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM50A
121910/4/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Appin pointsM L Hard
121812/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
121818/9/2016Willoughby Emerge Festival Local Event pointsExtra Long
121819/6/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #3 - Kiah Ridge, Tahmoor pointsM L Hard
12181/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 2
121813/8/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Lane Cove Cameraygal Festival pointsLong Moderate
121623/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 2
121417/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsM50A
121429/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
12143/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 2
121431/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
121226/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM50A
120630/4/2017Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery pointsM L Hard
120115/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM55A
119916/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsM50A
119731/1/2019SSS Anniversary pointsAC
119412/3/2017Highlands Forest Series #1 pointsM L Hard
119331/1/2018SSS Anniversary pointsLine
119321/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 2
119219/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM50A
119125/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 2
118918/6/2017Highlands Forest Series #3 - Boxvale Tramway pointsM L Hard
11892/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Long
118627/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
118327/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM50A
118315/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
118322/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
118226/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
117729/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsSuper Veteran M
11777/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM50A
117623/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 55A
11764/3/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - The Piggery pointsM L Hard
117616/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM55A
117624/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 2
117316/9/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #6 pointsM L Hard
116920/5/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #3 pointsM L Hard
116523/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
11581/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Long
11576/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsGOanna (Long)
11438/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM50A
114219/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsGOanna (Long)
113930/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 2
113724/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
113619/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsMen 50A
113131/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM55A
11315/7/20152015 Turkey Trot pointsMen Medium
112624/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 55A
112428/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM50A
112323/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
111722/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
111222/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
111015/9/2019Willoughby Emerge Festival pointsLong Moderate
110318/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 50A
110215/3/2020Sprint Final - Eric Mobbs Reserve pointsLong Line
11029/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 55A
110122/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
109418/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2
109021/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 55A
108216/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
108122/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
106610/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 50A
10549/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 50A
105230/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsM55A
10398/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 55A
9786/7/20142014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks pointsMen Long
6987/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Long