Joshua Braidwood (Western and Hills Orienteers) 6664
Points Date Event Class
124914/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 2
12450/0/0000 pointsLong
124523/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 2
124521/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 2
124523/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 4
123626/1/2014Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile pointsSprint
12331/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 2
123020/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 2
122922/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 4
122729/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
122010/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 2
122026/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 4
122031/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsD
121928/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen C
12164/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 2
121426/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 2
121424/4/2016WHO Local Bush Event - Glenbrook pointsLong Moderate
121426/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 1
121425/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 4
12082/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 2
119227/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 3
119225/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 3
118329/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM45A
118323/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 3
118325/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
117930/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen C
117710/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 3
117731/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
117526/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 3
117524/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 3
117322/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM45A
11543/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 3
11531/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsM Hard Long
114922/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 3
114521/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 2
114224/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
11361/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Medium
113526/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
113421/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM40A
113417/11/2018WHO Cup (for WHO members) pointsLong
113119/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsMen 45A
11252/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsMens Middle Har
11188/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM45A
11107/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Medium
11074/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsM45A
110515/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 3
110028/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
109422/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 3
109230/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 2
109019/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM45A
108523/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
107618/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 45A
106518/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM45A
106022/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
104921/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 45A
10431/12/2019Western SOS - Ted Horwood Reserve pointsLong Line
10303/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM45A
95918/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2