Dave Lotty (Uringa Orienteers) 5642
Points Date Event Class
17339/3/2008Victorian Badge Event, Mt Beckworth, Long Distance pointsM60A
154826/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsM55A
154214/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM60A
15428/3/2009Victorian State League #1 pointsM60A
153812/4/2008NSW State League 3 pointsM60A
14712/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Ross Barr GO
147021/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR2M
147019/7/2009Sydney Series #3 pointsRed 2 Men
147025/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsM55A
147030/3/2008Canberra Classic & Silva National Orienteering League Round 9 pointsM55A
14326/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsM60A
143220/10/2007Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsM60A
143021/10/2007Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsM60A
142727/12/20072007 Christmas 5 Days pointsMen D
142027/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsM55A
142015/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #3 pointsM55A
142019/10/2008Victorian Championships - Long Distance pointsM60A
14201/3/2008NSW Sprint Championships pointsM60A
142019/9/2009Queensland Championships pointsM55A
142029/3/2008ACT March Hare Sprint pointsMen Masters
142030/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsM60A
142013/4/2008NSW State League 4 pointsM60A
14203/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsM60A
141628/3/2009NSW State League 1 pointsM60A
14157/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsM60A
14159/8/2009ACT SmokeFree League #14 - Kowen Homestead pointsM55A
141523/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsMH3
141310/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsM60-
141311/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
141320/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM60A
141229/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsM60A
141228/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen D
139621/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsM60A
139330/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen D
139214/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsM65
139124/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsM65A
13912/3/2008NSW Badge #1 pointsM60A
13917/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsM Over65 A
139114/3/2009ACT League #2 pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
13918/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsM60A
139126/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsM60A
139127/9/2008Australian Championships pointsM60A
139129/3/2009NSW State League 2 pointsM60A
139118/10/2008Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsM60A
138829/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen D
138817/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsM55A
138816/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsM55A
137911/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsM65A
137927/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen D
137916/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsM65A
137912/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
13793/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM65A
13796/3/2010Chewton Diggings Public Race pointsB
13752/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM65A
13741/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM65A
137426/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsM65A
13743/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM65A
13741/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM65A
136910/10/2010Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
13696/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsM65A
13693/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsM65A
13695/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM65A
135923/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsM65A
135910/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsM65A
135529/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv B Course.
135513/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsM65A
13559/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
135510/4/2011ACT Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
13553/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM65A
13548/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM65A
13549/10/2010Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
13542/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM65A
135331/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #5 - Cumberland Hospital pointsSprint Course.
13532/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
135331/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen D
13527/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
13521/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
135225/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM65A
135210/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Bicentennial Pk pointsSprint Course.
135215/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Middle Distance pointsM65A
135216/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsM55A
133927/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsM65A
13396/5/2012ACTL 4 - Glendale pointsM65A
133812/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsM65A
133830/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsM65A
133826/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision B
133814/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsM65A
133718/3/2012SHOO Club Event - Lake Alexandra pointsHard
13378/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsM65A
133711/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsM Over65 A
133720/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision B Cour
133710/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsM65A
133725/7/2010NSW State League 10 pointsM65A
133316/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Long Distance pointsM65A
133211/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsM65A
133212/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsM65A
133229/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM65
133220/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
133221/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #8 - Pennant Hills pointsSprint Course.
133228/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH2-Senior
133217/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Macquarie Uni pointsSprint Course.
133126/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsM65A (8) 14 C
13319/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #2 - Pymble pointsSprint Course.
133111/4/2012Cascades pointsRed 5
133110/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsM Over65 A
13292/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM65A
132614/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #7 - Olympic Park pointsSprint Course.
132429/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv B
13247/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM65A
132422/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM65
13219/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsM65A
13199/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsM65A
131913/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsM65A
13195/5/2012ACTL 3 - Kowen Forest East pointsM65A
131923/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsM65
131814/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsM65A
131828/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsM65, km, 21 co
131715/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsM65A,Hard 7,148
131525/9/2012Right Royal Runaround pointsMHard 2
130930/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM65A, Course
130923/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series #4 - UWS Rydalmere pointsSprint Course.
130927/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #9 - North Ryde pointsSprint Course
130915/4/2012Jigadee Jog pointsHard (Short Red
13091/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision B
13061/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM65A
130528/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsMen E
130530/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsMen E
130527/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision D Cour
130513/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #7 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course
130219/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 2 Cour
130217/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsM65A
129131/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsMen E
12919/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsM65A
128929/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsMen E
12898/7/2012Allambie Heights pointsModerate Long C
128916/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsM65A
128931/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM65A
12885/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
128218/5/2013State League 4 pointsM65A
128224/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision B Cour
12766/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #6 - Georges Heights pointsSprint Course.
127429/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM55AS
12704/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsM65A
127019/8/2012Westleigh South pointsShort Moderate,
12674/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
125922/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsM55AS
12591/12/2013Victorian Sprint Championships pointsM65A
12599/3/2014Vic Bush State Series 1 - Mt Baw Baw pointsOV Course 4M
12598/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM65A
12535/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
125129/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen E
124915/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsM55AS
124928/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen E
124527/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen E
12459/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsM55AS
124425/8/2013NSW Schools Championships and Soft SHOO Shuffle (Public Event) pointsEOD-Hard Short
124129/3/2014WHO Club Event - Knapsack Gully pointsHard Short
124121/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsM55AS
124017/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsM55AS
123930/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen E
123717/8/2013State League 9 pointsM55AS
123722/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsOV Course 4M
12377/10/2012East Ryde pointsShort Moderate
123621/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM55+AS
12361/9/2013Victorian Championships, Long Distance pointsM55+AS
123519/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsM55AS
123518/8/2013State League 10 pointsM55AS
123431/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsM55+AS
123423/1/2014Sprint Canberra pointsMen Short
123217/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsM55AS
123230/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
122923/11/2013Sprint Into Spring Race 6 LaTrobe University Bundoora pointsCourse 2
122919/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM55+AS
122718/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsM55AS
122716/3/2014NSW State League #2 pointsM55AS
12238/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsM55AS
122116/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
122128/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM65A
122113/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsM55AS
122030/11/2014Victorian Sprint Championships - Geelong pointsM65A
12203/11/2013Goanna pointsGeckO
122012/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
121920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM55+AS
121912/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsMen
121931/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen E
121926/1/2014Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile pointsSprint
121926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM55AS
12196/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsM70A
121924/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Radford College pointsMen Short
121829/6/2014Vic Bush State Series 8 - Fryerstown - Wattle Gully pointsOV Course 5M
121813/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsM55AS
12187/10/2014Sprint the South West pointsShort
121820/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM55AS
121616/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsM55AS
121416/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsM70A
121424/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsM55AS
121414/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsM55AS
121219/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM70A
120813/1/2014Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta pointsSprint
120426/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision D
12017/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsM70A
120017/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsM70A
120018/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM70A
120012/4/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Penrose pointsM S Hard
11993/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsM70A
119929/11/2014Sprint Into Spring Race 6 Eltham Lower Park pointsCourse 2 Sally
11998/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsM70A
119915/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsM S Hard
119919/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM70A
119828/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen C
119730/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen C
119725/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 4
119729/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
119413/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 4
119328/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen E
119219/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM70A
11876/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM70A
118630/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsMen E
11832/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM70A
11834/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM70A
11830/0/0000 pointsLong
118311/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsM70A
11836/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsM70A
118324/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsM70A
11824/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
117631/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsMen E
117520/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
117522/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsM70A
11756/7/20142014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks pointsMen Short
117129/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen E
116914/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsM60+
116620/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM70A
11632/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
116327/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsMen C
116326/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 4
11621/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM70A
116217/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsM65A
116221/2/2015O'Shea 2 Days pointsLong Pairs - sh
116227/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 4
11587/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM70A
11572/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
115610/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM70A
115421/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM70A
11542/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM70A
115428/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen E
11533/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM70A
11536/4/2014Garingal Local Event - Northbridge pointsShort Moderate
115312/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsM70A
115310/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 5
115313/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsM70A
11537/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM70A
11538/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM70A
115221/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 5
115114/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsM70
114927/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM70A
114926/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM70A
11483/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM70A
114224/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsMens Short
114230/3/2014Newcastle - NOY 1 pointsHard Short
114214/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsImmortals Men
113929/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsMen E
113927/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsMen E
11392/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM70A
113913/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsM70
113927/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM70A
113820/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsMedium B
113826/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM70A
113818/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
113827/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsMen E
113830/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen E
113812/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsM70
113717/7/2016WP Sappa Bulga pointsShort Hard
113728/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM70A
113623/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 5
113523/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsMens Short
11334/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 4
113222/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsLegend Men
113213/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsM70
113218/2/2017BendiGo ToDay - Mt Tarrengower pointsB. 2.0 & 6.0k
11329/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
113126/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsMens Short
113121/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsIM
113128/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse E (Hard
11316/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsMedium moderate
113126/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 4
113017/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
113010/7/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 5 - Sailors Falls pointsOV Course M5
112815/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM70A
112811/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsM70A
112812/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsM70
112719/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM70A
112614/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 5
112525/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 5
112528/2/2016WHN training day & Local event at Lake Parramatta pointsLong
112414/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsM70
112319/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
112020/9/2014Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km courses to choose from. pointsShort Moderate
112019/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsGeckO (Short)
11207/5/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2 pointsHard Short
111816/9/20172017 Vic Championships (middle) - Petticoat Gully pointsM70A
111812/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 70A
111820/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsMedium A
111826/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsMens Short
111614/11/2015Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - VU Edgewater pointsCourse 2
111610/8/2014Sydney Jnr League 5 + Club event - North Ryde CHANGE TO VENUE pointsModerate Short
11151/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Men
11155/3/20162016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships pointsM70A
11158/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM70A
111421/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 5
111418/6/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #5 pointsHard Short
111431/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 4
111023/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsM70A
11079/7/2017Highlands Forest Series #4 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM S Hard
110529/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsMen D Medium
110511/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM70A
110313/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsM70
110327/11/2016Victorian Sprint Championships, Camp Hill, Bendigo pointsM70A
110320/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 4
11037/11/2015SOS/ONSW Presentation Day run pointsLong Line
110029/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsLegend Men
11007/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Wildflower Gardens pointsLM
11003/9/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Duffys Forest pointsG1 Open
109910/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsImmortals Men
10996/8/2017The Goanna pointsGeckO (Short)
109924/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM70A
109812/3/2017Pittwater pointsM70
109823/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 70A
109716/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM70A
109426/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM70A
10939/4/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #1 pointsHard Short
109220/5/2018NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary pointsOV Course M6
109030/7/2017Garingal Local Event - Epping pointsSlightly Hard
108825/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM70A
10868/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsLegend Men
108325/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsMens Short
108219/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsM70A
108210/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM70
10825/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
107926/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen E
107910/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 5
107926/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 4
107927/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen E
10793/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 5
10773/6/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY #3 pointsHard Short
10772/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 5
107427/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen E
107220/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsM70A
107224/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 70A
106431/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM65AS
106211/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM70
106222/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 5
106211/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 70A
106219/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 70A
106129/4/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM S Hard
105627/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 5
105324/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsMen
105210/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 70A
10468/4/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY #1 (Free Entry) pointsHard Short
104525/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 5
104416/6/2018Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Mosquito Creek points3
104211/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM70
103912/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsM65AS
103911/3/2017Pittwater pointsM70
103912/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsM70
10281/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM65AS
10261/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
102524/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 5
102526/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsMedium
101930/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard2
101912/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsM70
101924/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
101214/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsLegends Men
101215/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 5
100815/7/2018Newcastle Shorts Weekend - SUN ONLY pointsM-BOX-WE
100710/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsM70
100221/7/2019Highlands Forest Series #4 pointsM S Hard
99426/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsLegends Men
9922/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM65AS
99025/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsLegends Men
98514/7/2018Newcastle Shorts Weekend - SAT ONLY pointsM-BOX-WE
96224/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsWomen short har
96022/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM65AS
95026/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Grls(Hard)
94723/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 5
94327/4/2019IKO Local - Sutherland pointsMedium
92416/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsM70A
9221/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsMedium
91921/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsLegend Men
91631/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM65AS
91230/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 5
90115/9/2018GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event pointsShort Moderate
90018/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.5
89729/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 65+AS
89528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 70
8931/12/2019Western SOS - Ted Horwood Reserve pointsShort Line
87922/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 5
86626/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 5
8644/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsLegend Men
86322/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 5
85117/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 4: Men: Mas
84228/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 5
83524/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsB Men
79623/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsMedium
71322/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
69413/1/20192019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 pointsShort Line
49122/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
39410/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM65AS