Tshinta Hopper (Bennelong Northside Orienteers) 6957
Points Date Event Class
12014/2/2016SSS 25th Anniversary pointsLine
119412/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 16A
118829/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsW20A
118326/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
118310/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 16A
118315/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
118322/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
11838/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsWomen 20A
118312/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW20A
11761/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 5
11756/8/2017The Goanna pointsGOanna (Long)
117511/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 16A
117331/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 5
117218/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW17-20E
117228/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 20E
116713/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW20A
11639/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 20A
116228/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
116210/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 20A
115423/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 4
115327/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
11521/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW20E
114931/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen A
114529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 20 Elite
114519/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 16A
114419/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsWomen 20A
114323/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
114330/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen A
11427/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsW20A
114227/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 5
114222/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 5
114230/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 2
114226/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 5
11386/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW20E
113724/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 16A
113621/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW20A
113529/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 5
113418/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsWomen 20A
11349/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 20A
11333/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 4
112825/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
112421/7/2019Highlands Forest Series #4 pointsW L Hard
112431/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsE
112323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 16A
112326/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 4
111810/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 4
111811/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 20A
111630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 16A
111321/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsWomen 20A
111122/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
110722/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW20A
11038/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 20A
110218/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2
11016/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 20 Elite
10995/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 20 Elite
109419/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW17-20E
109122/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
108825/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 5
108213/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW20A
107121/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 4
105929/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW20E